Wyniki konkursu

19-22/02/2015 CSI2* Cavaliada B-skoki Konk nr 5 - SR Small Round art. 274.5.3 LUBLIN
Miejsce Zawodnik Koń Klub Wynik
1Jakub KRZYŻOSIAKATIQUABPK-DOS0/0/30.70
2LESZEK GRAMZACOLINA LAGRO-HANDEL0/0/30,90
4Monika BeckerCARENZOBECKERSPORT0/0/32,48
5ŁUKASZ KAŹMIERCZAKCHENARO 2SOPOCKI KJ0/0/32,54
6Wiktor SzałaLandos 0027AGRO-HANDEL0/0/32,70
7Paweł JurkowskiESPRESSO 22BPK-LUL0/0/33,37
8Jan Nieścior- KreischeAzaliaNAPOLEOŃSKA ZAGRODA0/0/33,75
10Maciej MichalskiTasman 8AROMER Józefin0/0/34,32
11Ewa DYŻEWSKAEDESSONADWIŚLANIN0/0/34,79
12Ewa DYŻEWSKAEAZY BOYNADWIŚLANIN0/0/35,25
13Natalia PalmowskaASTERIXPALMOWSKI0/0/35,30
15Tomasz MielcarekObladaSOKÓLE0/0/36,15
17Michalina SzmytkaERICSSONAGRO-AVES0/0/36,40
18Jan Nieścior- KreischePERSJUSZNAPOLEOŃSKA ZAGRODA0/0/37,85
19Marek LewickiDELANOCZAHARY Pogorzelica0/0/38,68
20Piotr SawickiCABOLARGO0/0/38,82
22Janina StrzałkowskaSkylineSTRZAŁA0/0/39,21
23Monika BalcerAl AwarAROMER Józefin0/0/39,23
25Klaudia SiarkiewiczENJOY BLUE DIAMONDTRAWERS0/0/38,02
26Agnieszka CecugaBachelor LadMETPOL Grodziec0/0/42,11
27Łukasz AppelAnastacia IIIBPK-SLA0/4/30,51
28Monika PasikAnta MonikaGAŁKOWO0/4/30,72
29ŁUKASZ KRAJEWSKIZulineAGRO-HANDEL0/4/30,95
31Damian RytychWELTHYBOGUSŁAWICKI KJ0/4/33,98
32Magdalena PrasekBOCARDIABPK-LOD0/4/35,75
33Aleksandra Słuszniak- MarchwickaFADOFUNDACJA ZBYSZKO04/36,69
34Izabella TomaszewskaNadalPOSTER0/4/36,86
35Hubert KierznowskiIceberg STKIELTÓW0/4/36,99
36Anna WIĘCEKCZANDRAAROMER Józefin0/4/41,45
37Katarzyna UchwatCHAPEAU BASPOGÓRZE0/4/41,99
38Olimpia BembenikARTINUSAGRO-HANDEL0/4/45,19
39Katarzyna HalterKAMIKAZEBOBROWY STAW0/8/38,10
40Michał KubiakASESOR / SIR NEELSOBIESKI JT0/9/48,84
41Joanna PomiankowskaDAARISIESTANGERT0/12/38,40
42Maja PiotrowskaHanterkaEQUISTRO w Wierzawicach0/15/56,02
43Tomasz MielcarekCANALETTOSOKÓLE0/ELI
44Natalia StachyraCentro- Chem URIAWKJ Lublin4/35,94
45Andrzej MaciaszczykTIK TAKWKJ Lublin4/37,03
47Patryk MordakaBORA / LIBERATTO PBOGUSŁAWICKI KJ4/37,70
48Adrianna OstrowskaBECIANAPOLEOŃSKA ZAGRODA4/37,93
49Monika PasikDON ESPADRONGAŁKOWO4/38,25
50Przemysław WÓJCIKGiacomo 16WKJ Lublin4/38,94
51Bartosz GoszczyńskiDOBLANETWARKA SIELANKA4/38,98
52NINA MILCZAREKCYANDRANAPOLEOŃSKA ZAGRODA4/39,01
53GLORIA CIBACHEKKER WAROMER Józefin4/39,64
54Andrei ShalohinCorinaFUNDACJA ZBYSZKO4/39,79
55EWA KOCONBrando / LeoSTOWARZYSZENIE Kuj-Pom4/39,90
56Krzysztof MazurDANDYLEGIA Kozielska4/40,39
57Lisa ChrzanowskiJamaica van t ValkenhofCIEKOCINKO4/40,89
59Sławomir UchwatCASSINIAPOGÓRZE4/41,35
60Małgorzata JaroszyńskaRED WHITEWKJ Lublin8/36,50
61Magdalena ĆwikBOLIWARBPK-KPO8/37,56
62Olga SorokinaONBEKENDFUNDACJA ZBYSZKO8/39,27
63Franciszek KowalczykNathan BoyCHROBRY8/40,87
64Ilona TurowskaElly Jo PJEquiClub Zamłyniec8/50,89
65Franciszek KowalczykERICECHROBRY12/41,84
66Wiktor SzałaPacyfikAGRO-HANDEL12/48,37
ONatalia CzernikJAKADI NON STOPWECHTAELI
OANNA BEYGERKameliaWKJ LublinELI
OPatryk MordakaQUITANA / COLABOGUSŁAWICKI KJELI
OGabriela BadoWILKESTANGERTELI
OJoanna PomiankowskaCAMILLO SONGSTANGERTELI