Wyniki konkursu

19-22/02/2015 CSI2* Cavaliada B-skoki Konk nr 6 - MR Middle Round art. 238.2.1 against the clock LUBLIN
Miejsce Zawodnik Koń Klub Wynik
2LESZEK GRAMZABADORETTEAGRO-HANDEL0/47,58
3Krzysztof LudwiczakPOLI LOLI LHEAA0/47,99
4Krzysztof LudwiczakBELYCETTE KHEAA0/49,33
5Hubert PolowczykAL GRAN LAND PSALIO0/50,14
6Katarzyna TrojańczykKAMELOTBOBROWY STAW0/50,54
7Tomasz MiśkiewiczPIA VAN DE OBOLEŃSKIKSPSK Kwieki0/51,02
8Sławomir SzlachtaQuinteraEQUISTRO w Wierzawicach0/51,22
9MARCIN BĘTKOWSKIBALDESSARINIAGRO-HANDEL0/51,29
11Grzegorz PsiukCASSATOSOBIESKI JT0/52,60
12Janina StrzałkowskaCLAYTONSTRZAŁA0/53.23
13Marek WacławikDURANO WLEHMANN Sport Horses0/54,40
14Łukasz AppelZarcoBPK-SLA0/55,63
15Beata SzumińskaZAZOU SZUMAWASZUMAWA Bobrowiec0/56,35
17Mściwoj KiecońUrbaneAGRO-HANDEL0/56,85
18LESZEK GRAMZACORTAS LAGRO-HANDEL0/56,98
19Maciej KostrzewskiCHICO HIPPICABPK-MAL0/57,16
20Krzysztof MazurAllilahLEGIA Kozielska0/57,18
22Anna WIĘCEKBENITOAROMER Józefin0/57,82
25Zuzanna NowakowskaHalifax van de HeffinckCENTURION0/59,16
27Zbigniew KostrzewskiHIPPICA KOH I NOORBPK-MAL0/60,06
27Dawid KubiakILOVE YOU DU BEAUMONTSOBIESKI JT0/60,70
29Krzysztof MazurATLASLEGIA Kozielska0/61,04
30Hubert KierznowskiCARCORETTOKIELTÓW0/62,29
31Damian RytychRISOTTOBOGUSŁAWICKI KJ0/62,52
32Joanna PomiankowskaPIEROTSTANGERT0/63,19
33Karolina Ferenstein- KraśkoARMSTRONGGAŁKOWO0/63,75
37Krzysztof OKŁAANGELA DE LA CRUZKIELECKI KJ4/52,38
39Andrzej OpłatekLight My Fire 7HEAA4/53,05
40Mściwoj KiecońCRONOS / CONTENDRO IAGRO-HANDEL4/53,15
42Marie JanekovicARKADIA / LURONCHOJNÓW4/54,95
43Michał BazylHEMISKAROLINA4/56,49
44Agnieszka CecugaFLY AWAY VAN HET HAVERHOFMETPOL Grodziec4/56,56
46Zuzanna GowinARKEL / SPRZEDANY 03.2015 ( team Stephex Stables)METPOL Grodziec4/56,83
47Klaudia SiarkiewiczPearl 80TRAWERS4/57,17
48Bogna SĄSIADEKAUGUSTCANEX DOG4/57,73
49Aleksandra CebulakDUTCH CINDA ALDA ZBPK-PDL4/58,04
50MARCIN BĘTKOWSKIAVOCADO LAGRO-HANDEL4/58,28
51Jagoda NiewiadomskaPrezydent II WWKJ Lublin4/60,29
52ŁUKASZ KRAJEWSKIROMINA LAGRO-HANDEL4/60,34
53Franciszek KowalczykHARRY / NoelCHROBRY4/61,29
54Paweł KalicińskiBEAURIVAGE- NStowarzyszenie Warszawski KJ4/62,11
55Piotr SawickiWASSINILARGO4/62,73
56ŁUKASZ KRAJEWSKICHUCK-CHIN LEAGRO-HANDEL4/62,78
57Adrianna OstrowskaJUDSONNAPOLEOŃSKA ZAGRODA4/62,95
58Monika PasikLukierGAŁKOWO4/63,48
59Halszka WitkowskaGOLDEN BOY -BUBKAAZS Uniwersytet Warszawski4/63,97
60Paweł KalicińskiDetroit CLStowarzyszenie Warszawski KJ4/64,09
61Magdalena PrasekINKA / CAJEROBPK-LOD4/66,24
62Paulina EndraszkaQueen / Turbud QuirinusSOPOCKI KJ4/67,07
63Lisa ChrzanowskiHELP ME BOY DU PETIT VIVIERCIEKOCINKO4/67,32
64Jarosław SkrzyczyńskiCENDIAMOAGRO-HANDEL4/68,89
65Łukasz WasilewskiDORELLA HBCBPK-WIE8/50,05
66Aleksandra Słuszniak- MarchwickaCASABLANCA / CONTENDRO IFUNDACJA ZBYSZKO8/52,56
67Julia KlingeLili MarlenePODKOWA Gruszczyn8/52,67
69Tomasz WÓJTOWICZUlissesWKJ Lublin8/56,34
70-71Bartosz GauzaBIJZONDER SHERMANÓW8/56,56
73Paweł JurkowskiFOR ME 18BPK-LUL8/58,71
75Alicja CiarczyńskaENDEMITBOBROWY STAW8/60,46
77Anna CzubaELEGANT / LeandroWKJ Lublin8/62,11
78Szymon TęczaC FOREVER CLINTONSOKÓŁ Damasławek8/62,67
79Ludmiła Siergiej - KrzysztofiakLandliebe Jo WeSALIO8/62,94
82Olimpia BembenikBALTAZAR DU ROUETAGRO-HANDEL8/69,00
83Jakub KRZYŻOSIAKNICOLEBPK-DOS11/77,38
84Jacek ZagorBURSZTYN / LuronNADWIŚLANIN12/48,83
86MARIKA DUBIELKalif 229ZABAJKA12/57,51
88Łukasz WasilewskiDAVIDEBPK-WIE12/65,08
89Izabela GrochowinaCARTIERSTARY MŁYN Wilczkowice12/81,96
90Tomasz PatronCALAMITY JANEGARBÓWEK17/71,34
OAntoni StrzałkowskiLAPIS G-TSTRZAŁAELI
OZbigniew KostrzewskiHIPPICA ANDIAMOBPK-MALELI
OSławomir SzlachtaErato / LandoEQUISTRO w WierzawicachELI
OAndrzej OpłatekDomingo S EX TIP TOP 28HEAAELI
OZuzanna NowakowskaBandolieneCENTURIONELI
OGrzegorz PsiukARMANI / BALDINI IISOBIESKI JTREZ
OMarek LewickiScrabble ACZAHARY PogorzelicaREZ