Wyniki konkursu

19-22/02/2015 CSI2* Cavaliada B-skoki Konk nr 8 - SRF Small Round Final art. 274.5.3 two phases LUBLIN
Miejsce Zawodnik Koń Klub Wynik
1Maciej MichalskiTasman 8AROMER Józefin0/0/31,74
2Łukasz AppelAnastacia IIIBPK-SLA0/0/31,86
3Monika PasikAnta MonikaGAŁKOWO0/0/32,75
5NINA MILCZAREKCYANDRANAPOLEOŃSKA ZAGRODA0/0/35,78
7Paweł JurkowskiESPRESSO 22BPK-LUL0/0/36,20
8Tomasz MielcarekObladaSOKÓLE0/0/36,84
9ŁUKASZ KRAJEWSKIZulineAGRO-HANDEL0/0/36,85
10Ewa DYŻEWSKAEDESSONADWIŚLANIN0/0/37,29
11Hubert KierznowskiIceberg STKIELTÓW0/0/37,73
12Damian RytychWELTHYBOGUSŁAWICKI KJ0/0/37,75
14Tomasz WÓJTOWICZBRUKSELAWKJ Lublin0/0/38,45
15Antoni StrzałkowskiLAPIS G-TSTRZAŁA0/0/38,81
16ŁUKASZ BRZÓSKAContessa 183BPK-WIE0/0/38,88
17Izabella TomaszewskaNadalPOSTER0/0/39,87
19Marek LewickiDELANOCZAHARY Pogorzelica0/0/41,94
21Ilona TurowskaElly Jo PJEquiClub Zamłyniec0/4/3566
22Natalia StachyraCentro- Chem URIAWKJ Lublin0/4/35,68
23Michał KubiakASESOR / SIR NEELSOBIESKI JT0/4/36,21
24Piotr SawickiCABOLARGO0/4/37,24
26Monika PasikDON ESPADRONGAŁKOWO0/4/41,20
27Sławomir SzlachtaAlandaEQUISTRO w Wierzawicach0/4/46,64
28Jan Nieścior- KreischeAzaliaNAPOLEOŃSKA ZAGRODA0/8/30,48
29Adrianna OstrowskaBECIANAPOLEOŃSKA ZAGRODA0/8/35,43
30Krzysztof MazurDANDYLEGIA Kozielska0/8/44,68
31Klaudia SiarkiewiczENJOY BLUE DIAMONDTRAWERS0/8/62,96
32Jan Nieścior- KreischePERSJUSZNAPOLEOŃSKA ZAGRODA0/12/59,37
33Anna WIĘCEKCZANDRAAROMER Józefin0/13/63,39
34LESZEK GRAMZACOLINA LAGRO-HANDEL0/14/51,39
35Izabela GrochowinaCARTIERSTARY MŁYN Wilczkowice0/ELI
36Patryk MordakaQUITANA / COLABOGUSŁAWICKI KJ4/38,88
37Przemysław WÓJCIKGiacomo 16WKJ Lublin4/38,89
38Zuzanna NowakowskaBandolieneCENTURION4/39,65
39Wiktor SzałaPacyfikAGRO-HANDEL4/39,95
41Julia KlingeLili MarlenePODKOWA Gruszczyn4/40,48
42Janina StrzałkowskaSkylineSTRZAŁA4/40,74
43Michalina SzmytkaERICSSONAGRO-AVES4/41,62
47Agnieszka CecugaBachelor LadMETPOL Grodziec4/42,16
48Aleksandra Słuszniak- MarchwickaFADOFUNDACJA ZBYSZKO4/42,27
49Katarzyna HalterKAMIKAZEBOBROWY STAW4/42,38
50GLORIA CIBACHEKKER WAROMER Józefin4/42,54
51Natalia PalmowskaASTERIXPALMOWSKI4/42,58
52ŁUKASZ KAŹMIERCZAKCHENARO 2SOPOCKI KJ4/44,78
53Joanna PomiankowskaDAARISIESTANGERT4/44,87
54Jakub KRZYŻOSIAKATIQUABPK-DOS4/45,15
56Sławomir UchwatCASSINIAPOGÓRZE4/45,30
57Maja PiotrowskaHanterkaEQUISTRO w Wierzawicach4/48,33
58Monika BeckerCARENZOBECKERSPORT8/39,16
59Magdalena ĆwikBOLIWARBPK-KPO8/39,87
60Tomasz PatronCALAMITY JANEGARBÓWEK8/39,89
61Franciszek KowalczykERICECHROBRY8/41,53
62Monika BalcerAl AwarAROMER Józefin8/41,57
63Patryk MordakaBORA / LIBERATTO PBOGUSŁAWICKI KJ8/42,10
65Alicja CiarczyńskaENDEMITBOBROWY STAW8/42,89
66Franciszek KowalczykNathan BoyCHROBRY8/43,16
67Magdalena PrasekBOCARDIABPK-LOD8/48,83
68Olimpia BembenikARTINUSAGRO-HANDEL8/63,72
69Gabriela BadoWILKESTANGERT8/64,65
70EWA KOCONBrando / LeoSTOWARZYSZENIE Kuj-Pom11/59,18
71Małgorzata JaroszyńskaRED WHITEWKJ Lublin12/38,40
72Lisa ChrzanowskiJamaica van t ValkenhofCIEKOCINKO12/46,38
73Andrzej MaciaszczykTIK TAKWKJ Lublin12/47,85
74Joanna PomiankowskaCAMILLO SONGSTANGERT14/73,66
75Ewa DYŻEWSKAEAZY BOYNADWIŚLANIN15/60,62
76Wiktor SzałaLandos 0027AGRO-HANDEL15/60,86
77Anna CzubaELEGANT / LeandroWKJ Lublin16/42,88
oANNA BEYGERKameliaWKJ Lublineli
oTomasz MielcarekCANALETTOSOKÓLEeli
oKatarzyna UchwatCHAPEAU BASPOGÓRZEeli
oBartosz GoszczyńskiDOBLANETWARKA SIELANKArez