Wyniki konkursu

19-22/02/2015 CSI2* Cavaliada B-skoki 11 / MRF / Middle Round Final art. 238.2.1 LUBLIN
Miejsce Zawodnik Koń Klub Wynik
1Marek WacławikDURANO WLEHMANN Sport Horses0/51,56
2Janina StrzałkowskaCLAYTONSTRZAŁA0/51,97
3Hubert KierznowskiCARCORETTOKIELTÓW0/52,36
5Jarosław SkrzyczyńskiCENDIAMOAGRO-HANDEL0/53,83
6Łukasz AppelZarcoBPK-SLA0/54,53
8Krzysztof MazurAllilahLEGIA Kozielska0/56, 18
9Olimpia BembenikBALTAZAR DU ROUETAGRO-HANDEL0/56,65
10Aleksandra CebulakDUTCH CINDA ALDA ZBPK-PDL0/57,18
11Michał BazylHEMISKAROLINA0/ 58,48
15Karolina Ferenstein- KraśkoARMSTRONGGAŁKOWO0/63,81
16Krzysztof MazurATLASLEGIA Kozielska0/64,04
17Marika SłowińskaVIPER W ZCIEKOCINKO0/64,05
18Anna WIĘCEKBENITOAROMER Józefin0/64,90
19LESZEK GRAMZACORTAS LAGRO-HANDEL4/48,43
21MARCIN BĘTKOWSKIAVOCADO LAGRO-HANDEL4/54, 51
22Maciej KostrzewskiCHICO HIPPICABPK-MAL4/55,01
23Łukasz WasilewskiDAVIDEBPK-WIE4/55,13
24Krzysztof LudwiczakPOLI LOLI LHEAA4/55, 64
25Zuzanna NowakowskaHalifax van de HeffinckCENTURION4/58,25
27Franciszek KowalczykHARRY / NoelCHROBRY4/59,87
28Lisa ChrzanowskiHELP ME BOY DU PETIT VIVIERCIEKOCINKO4/ 60,82
30Hubert PolowczykAL GRAN LAND PSALIO4/61,12
31Zbigniew KostrzewskiHIPPICA KOH I NOORBPK-MAL4/61,66
32Klaudia SiarkiewiczCAPRINI 3TRAWERS4/62,01
33Tomasz WÓJTOWICZUlissesWKJ Lublin4/62,14
34Grzegorz PsiukARMANI / BALDINI IISOBIESKI JT4/62,17
35MARIKA DUBIELKalif 229ZABAJKA4/62,37
36Piotr SawickiWASSINILARGO4/62,56
39Zbigniew KostrzewskiHIPPICA ANDIAMOBPK-MAL4/64,53
41Szymon TęczaC FOREVER CLINTONSOKÓŁ Damasławek4/68,08
44Mściwoj KiecońWeltdameAGRO-HANDEL8/54,98
45Aleksandra Słuszniak- MarchwickaCASABLANCA / CONTENDRO IFUNDACJA ZBYSZKO8/57,00
47Magdalena PrasekINKA / CAJEROBPK-LOD8/59,66
48Paweł KalicińskiBEAURIVAGE- NStowarzyszenie Warszawski KJ8/60,00
49Monika PasikLukierGAŁKOWO8/63,93
50Andrzej OpłatekDomingo S EX TIP TOP 28HEAA8/64,13
51Adrianna OstrowskaJUDSONNAPOLEOŃSKA ZAGRODA8/64,55
53Bartosz GauzaBIJZONDER SHERMANÓW8/65,25
54Damian RytychRISOTTOBOGUSŁAWICKI KJ8/65,43
55Sławomir SzlachtaErato / LandoEQUISTRO w Wierzawicach8/86,34
57Dawid KubiakILOVE YOU DU BEAUMONTSOBIESKI JT12/60,55
59Paweł KalicińskiDetroit CLStowarzyszenie Warszawski KJ12/62,59
60ŁUKASZ KRAJEWSKIROMINA LAGRO-HANDEL12/63,48
62Paulina EndraszkaQueen / Turbud QuirinusSOPOCKI KJ14/76,69
63Ludmiła Siergiej - KrzysztofiakLandliebe Jo WeSALIO16/61,96
64Jagoda NiewiadomskaPrezydent II WWKJ Lublin16/68,03
65Halszka WitkowskaGOLDEN BOY -BUBKAAZS Uniwersytet Warszawski20/70,66
OKrzysztof OKŁAUm DiaboKIELECKI KJREZ
OPaweł JurkowskiFOR ME 18BPK-LULREZ
OZuzanna GowinARKEL / SPRZEDANY 03.2015 ( team Stephex Stables)METPOL GrodziecREZ