Wyniki konkursu

27-01/03/2015 HZO-B3*+ ZR - III Elim HPP B-skoki 3b / C / Średnia Runda - dwufazowy - art.274.5.3 LESZNO
Miejsce Zawodnik Koń Klub Wynik
1Ewelina SzczepanikPABLO IBPK-LOD0/0/24,84
2JAN VINCKIERQUINCHELLAWECHTA0/0/24,95
3Kamil GrzelczykWIBAROBOGUSŁAWICKI KJ0/0/25,93
4Michał TyszkoSurrimoGARBÓWEK0/0/26,07
5Maja PopiółCAMI-SZTRACHY Gliwice0/0/26,13
6Julia MieszczakCALIPSO DU MESNILBPK-DOSO/O/26,89
7Herbert SzrajerASERKIELECKI KJ0/0/26,91
8Tomasz Olszewski / KPOCARMEN / ELVISSTOWARZYSZENIE Kuj-Pom0/0/27,33
9Waldemar RogowskiTRUE LOVE 18HEAA0/0/27,35
10Sławomir HartmanCASCH M.E.LOTAR Biskupiec0/0/27,53
11MAREK PAWLUCZUKBARBI /NNU ROBSONÓW0/0/ 27,55
12Olga SorokinaEPOKAFUNDACJA ZBYSZKO0/0/ 27,97
13Gabriela BiedkaWERSBPK-WIE0/0/30,15
14JULIA FILIPOWICZDARIETE ZLARGO0/0/ 30,50
15Olimpia BembenikBALTAZAR DU ROUETAGRO-HANDEL0/0/ 32,83
16Adam GrzegorzewskiCASABLANCA / CABALLO DALTIEREGARBÓWEK0/0/34,41
17Jan KurekDURAVELLABPK-WIE0/4/26,75
18Jarosław PorębaGileaBPK-DOS0/4/27,12
19Małgorzata KoszuckaTorado 2WECHTA0/4/27,15
20Antoni StrzałkowskiLeon QSTRZAŁA0/4/28,66
21Olimpia WołodkowiczGRANIT / MaramBPK-POM0/4/28,86
22Dawid CZARNECKIDIANA / DUROS 3471CONTENDROS Barlinek0/4/29,39
23Stanisław PrzedpełskiConverse 3DIM Sp. ZOO0/4/30,45
24Andrzej LemańskiAmzesJANTAR Stryków0/4/30,87
25Dominik SłodczykDE QUIDAMSZBROSŁAWICE0/4/31,27
26Hanna RoszkiewiczCANCANSOKÓŁ Sekcja Jeźdz. Kunowo0/4/32,94
27Andrzej GŁOSKOWSKICATCH ME IF YOU CANAGRO-HANDEL0/4/34,92
28Tomasz KleinBE CLEAR SRPRZYBYSZEWO Leszno0/4/36,58
29Błażej GillaRodialPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA0/ELI
30Izabela MatysiakESPRITJEZIORKI Osieczna4/44,89
31Martyna RynkiewiczNelaGAŁKOWO4/45,15
32Weronika WilskaLady Von BayernSOPOCKI KJ4/45,69
33Agnieszka OlszewskaQueen / Quidam De RevelOSADKOWSKI4/45,97
34Bartosz BaumENYA ?JEZIORKI Osieczna4/46,68
35Aleksandra Słuszniak- MarchwickaCASABLANCA / CONTENDRO IFUNDACJA ZBYSZKO4/47,68
36Dalia LehmannCHRONOS 27LEHMANN Sport Horses4/48,44
37Jan BobikFARMERDRAGON Nowielice4/49,45
38Jan Dominik ChrzanowskiMarikosaKJ ŚLĘŻA4/ 49,82
39DARIA WICHOWSKARODRIGOBPK-DOS4/ 50,45
40Szymon StasiakNicolette LOLMET-OSTSPED Ostrów Wlkp.4/50,55
41Aleksandra WięckowskaGOLDIK GIRLBPK-MAZ4/51,37
42Dawid CZARNECKIPrestigeCONTENDROS Barlinek4/52,44
43Hanna CzuraCZAPLABPK-ZPO5/60,85
44Anastazja BroniatowskaRitus / RitualBOBROWY STAW6/63,62
45Maria KaczynaCHAVALL 2TRACHY Gliwice8/46,03
46Dominika ReszutaArkadia / ArcusLA SCALLA PRZODKOWO8/46,52
48Beata SzuberUrugwajBACHMAT8/47,99
49MAREK ZIOMEKLA CORRADA 5AGRO-HANDEL8/48,86
50Grzegorz KubiakBE MY LOVERŁĄCK8/50,23
51ARKADIUSZ FIMMELMichael Angelo FAGRO-HANDEL8/70,10
52Julia DoeringCARTOGRANS KISSTrachy Sośnicowice9/60,04
53Piotr MorsztynOsadkowski Key LeenaOSADKOWSKI10/64,55
54Zuzanna ŻygowskaLAUDERDALEARPAV12/49,02
55MARIUSZ KĄKOLCONTENDER BOYOLMET-OSTSPED Ostrów Wlkp.14/62,42
56Dawid WojciechowskiBANDŻIAGRO-HANDEL15/67,98
57Dominika LutyCABORAKruszyńscy29/60,19
OJoanna MarciniakChelsea- BlueMETPOL GrodziecELI
OMateusz TyszkoCLANDORGARBÓWEKELI
OJulia KapciaScampolo 28SZARY MichałowiceELI
OIga TokarskaHEKTOR / QUMBALLBACHMATREZ