Wyniki konkursu

27-01/03/2015 HZO-B3*+ ZR - III Elim HPP B-skoki 11 / C / ŚR - RO- dwufazowy - art.274.5.3 LESZNO
Miejsce Zawodnik Koń Klub Wynik
1Weronika WilskaScypionSOPOCKI KJ0/0/27,77
2Weronika WilskaLady Von BayernSOPOCKI KJ/027,92
3Waldemar RogowskiTRUE LOVE 18HEAA0/0/28,72
4Justyna KurekCELTIA IIWECHTA0/0/29,02
5ARKADIUSZ FIMMELMichael Angelo FAGRO-HANDEL0/0/29,96
6Jan Dominik ChrzanowskiMarikosaKJ ŚLĘŻA0/0/30,61
7Grzegorz KubiakBE MY LOVERŁĄCK0/0/30,98
8Michał KubiakGALAKTYKA / CLINTONSOBIESKI JT0/0/35,94
9Weronika SołtysiakSunrisePRZYBYSZEWO Leszno0/0/36,43
10Adam GrzegorzewskiCarelle ?GARBÓWEK0/4/26,81
11Stanisław PrzedpełskiConverse 3DIM Sp. ZOO0/4/29,81
12Małgorzata KoszuckaTorado 2WECHTA0/4/31,07
13Stanisław PrzedpełskiDR JONESDIM Sp. ZOO0/4/32,76
14JAN VINCKIERAlvaro 121WECHTA0/4/33,45
15Antoni StrzałkowskiQuidam`s DiamondSTRZAŁA0/4/36,21
16JULIA FILIPOWICZDARIETE ZLARGO0/4/36,58
17Bartosz BaumLinus 217JEZIORKI Osieczna0/4/37,89
18Tomasz KleinArco 08PRZYBYSZEWO Leszno0/4/42,57
19Waldemar RogowskiCARTHAGA 3HEAA0/7/53,34
20Piotr MorsztynOsadkowski Key LeenaOSADKOWSKI0/8/34,04
21Jan KurekDURAVELLABPK-WIE0/8/39,03
22Ewelina SzczepanikESCALONABPK-LOD0/ELI
23Agnieszka OlszewskaQueen / Quidam De RevelOSADKOWSKI4/43,02
24Barbara PełkaPIRLOBRACTWO KONNE ŚW MARCINA4/44,29
25Olga SorokinaEPOKAFUNDACJA ZBYSZKO4/44,33
27Mateusz TyszkoCLANDORGARBÓWEK4/ 44,74
28Jan BobikFARMERDRAGON Nowielice4/45,32
29Hanna RoszkiewiczCANCANSOKÓŁ Sekcja Jeźdz. Kunowo4/45,63
30Dawid CZARNECKICONTENDROSCONTENDROS Barlinek4/46,00
31Andrzej LemańskiAmzesJANTAR Stryków4/46,19
32JAN VINCKIERQUINCHELLAWECHTA4/46,83
33Michał PIĄTKOWSKILightning 100STRZAŁA4/46,94
34Jakub KRZYŻOSIAKATIQUABPK-DOS4/47,38
35Piotr MorsztynJURANDAOSADKOWSKI4/48,12
36Beata SzuberUrugwajBACHMAT4/48,13
37Andrzej GŁOSKOWSKIParnassusAGRO-HANDEL4/49,35
38Jarosław PorębaGileaBPK-DOS4/49,61
39Piotr MorsztynAlaska / ULISSESOSADKOWSKI4/50,21
40Andrzej GŁOSKOWSKICentroplast-DinarAGRO-HANDEL4/50,29
43Bartosz BaumENYA ?JEZIORKI Osieczna8/ 44,29
44Stanisław PrzedpełskiDYLLANODIM Sp. ZOO8/45,06
45Jan KurekMaik KBPK-WIE8/45,11
46Beata SzuberUniqueBACHMAT8/47, 60
47Wojciech PAŻUCHABangkok GNMETPOL Grodziec8/47,63
48Maria KaczynaCHAVALL 2TRACHY Gliwice8/49,20
49Julia MieszczakBAILANDO / ARAVELBPK-DOS8/49,33
50MARIUSZ KĄKOLAshford 4OLMET-OSTSPED Ostrów Wlkp.8/51,45
51MAREK ZIOMEKLA CORRADA 5AGRO-HANDEL12/ 41,49
52Izabela MatysiakESPRITJEZIORKI Osieczna12/ 43,02
53MARIUSZ KĄKOLCONTENDER BOYOLMET-OSTSPED Ostrów Wlkp.12/50,12
54ŁUKASZ PIKSALinsabelle RougeCWAŁ Poznań16/46,71
55Piotr MorsztynOnce AgainOSADKOWSKI16/49,13
OJoanna RosickaDIGISPORT LAVIANORAFIELI
ODominik KrawczykLaserKALUMET BoszkowoREZ