Wyniki konkursu

07-08/03/2015 V Eliminacje Halowego Pucharu Warmii i Mazur B-skoki Konk nr 3 - P zwykły art. 238.2.1 DĄBRÓWKA MAŁA
Miejsce Zawodnik Koń Klub Wynik
1Martyna RynkiewiczNirmetteGAŁKOWO0/46,79
2Marta HejgerCirobantaNAREW RÓŻAN0/48,23
3Piotr ElminowskiZavira ADOM KONI LAZAR0/48,90
4Monika PasikDON ESPADRONGAŁKOWO0/49,70
7Katarzyna KaimCANDIDA Q7BRACIA ROMANOWSCY0/55,61
9LAURA PIOTROWICZPESSAROKAMIŃSKICH0/58,14
10ALEKSANDRA SAWICKAPokusaPOCZERNIN0/59,31
11Janina StrzałkowskaJASPER / QUASIMODOSTRZAŁA0/59,40
12Kaja GÓRECKABEGONIAU ROBSONÓW0/60,52
13Anna RębiszLUCABPK-WMA0/61,7
14Piotr ElminowskiPastorałka / HelanisDOM KONI LAZAR0/61,23
15MARIUSZ ŚMIGLAFurst Von Metternich 2BPK-WMA0/61,82
16DAGMARA KACZMARCZYKLIMONKAKACZMARCZYK0/62,28
17Angelika OjczenaszCELTICBPK-KPO0/62,54
18Angelika OjczenaszReasy EasyBPK-KPO0/64,19
19Aleksandra HubarSukcesHADRIAN0/64,95
20Paulina FABISIEWICZIrgizU ROBSONÓW0/65,34
21Janina StrzałkowskaJOHNNY CASH GTSTRZAŁA0/69,20
22Anna ElblSCARLETTKOŃSKI GAJ Tanowo0/72,14
23Aleksandra ŻMIJEWSKALeocavallo LCIECHANOWSKI KJ4/52,40
24Aleksandra ŻMIJEWSKANezigCIECHANOWSKI KJ4/55,92
25Izabela BancewiczAbsyntAZS Uniwersytetu Warmińsko-Mazurskiego4/58,59
28Justyna WRÓTNASakoNENIA4/63,14
29Milena LisińskaWendyRYWAL4/63,64
30Klaudia LewkoŁYŻWIARZBPK-WMA4/66,85
32Robert HestkowskiTINTAU ROBSONÓW4/71,56
33MAREK PAWLUCZUKCHAMPIERU ROBSONÓW4/72,72
35Cezary KALINOWSKIBLANTSTRZAŁA4/74,31
36AGNIESZKA ULJANOWSKABUNT / MODERNSTRZAŁA5/77,30
37Weronika MinkiewiczWEIDAU ROBSONÓW8/59,51
38KAROLINA MOŹDZIARASake JAZS Uniwersytetu Warmińsko-Mazurskiego8/61,81
39MACIEJ KACZMARCZYKWiedźminKACZMARCZYK8/66,27
40Cezary KALINOWSKIELUE VAN T&LSTRZAŁA8/67,24
41Monika PasikDALIAGAŁKOWO8/70,81
42ALEKSANDRA KURPBE GREATAZS Uniwersytet Warszawski8/71,48
43Katarzyna SZYMKÓWGladiator / Cotton ClubDRAGON Nowielice11/86,43
45Anna KopcychHARMONIABRACIA ROMANOWSCY15/84,37
46ADAM NICPOŃChampion Chacco BlueAGRO-POL Trzebiatów20/74,85
OJustyna WRÓTNATracyNENIAELI
OJacek RodeGACEKBIAŁYSTOKELI
OMarta HejgerCANDY / KUCNAREW RÓŻANELI