Wyniki konkursu

12-15/03/2015 CSI3*-W CEL FINAL Cavaliada B-skoki Konk nr.11 - 135 - Small Round Final, art.: 274.5.3 WARSZAWA
Miejsce Zawodnik Koń Klub Wynik
1Łukasz AppelAnastacia IIIBPK-SLA0/0/22,11
5Janina StrzałkowskaCLAYTONSTRZAŁA0/0/24,72
6Hubert KierznowskiIceberg STKIELTÓW0/0/25,25
7Łukasz JończykBATMANBPK-POM0/0/25,43
9Jarosław SkrzyczyńskiCENDIAMOAGRO-HANDEL0/0/26,36
11Michał MarcinkowskiJERICOWELT Opypy0/0/28,60
12Paweł JurkowskiESPRESSO 22BPK-LUL0/0/28,77
13Anna WIĘCEKBENITOAROMER Józefin0/0/29,31
14Jacek GrzywaczDORAVELLAPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA0/4/23,81
16Hanna RoszkiewiczCANCANSOKÓŁ Sekcja Jeźdz. Kunowo0/4/25,78
18Łukasz WasilewskiDAVIDEBPK-WIE0/4/26,93
19Krzysztof OKŁADJEMBE VAN HET SHAARBROEKKIELECKI KJ0/4/27,91
20Weronika WilskaScypionSOPOCKI KJ0/4/28,73
21Monika PasikAnta MonikaGAŁKOWO0/4/29,34
22Agnieszka OlszewskaQueen / Quidam De RevelOSADKOWSKI0/4/30,30
23Michał BazylHEMISKAROLINA0/5/39,92
24Agnieszka OlszewskaSkarbiecOSADKOWSKI0/5/40,63
25Weronika WilskaLady Von BayernSOPOCKI KJ0/8/27,60
26Paweł JurkowskiFOR ME 18BPK-LUL0/8/30,96
27Franciszek KowalczykHARRY / NoelCHROBRY0/13/39,28
29Katarzyna TrojańczykKAMELOTBOBROWY STAW0/ELI
30Julia PrzeździęgPusztaPRZYLEP Lotnisko0/ELI
32Marie JanekovicARKADIA / LURONCHOJNÓW4/44,87
33Magdalena PrasekINKA / CAJEROBPK-LOD4/45,10
34Bogna SĄSIADEKAUGUSTCANEX DOG4/48,03
36Łukasz KozaCHILLANDO-BLUETRACHY Gliwice4/49,32
38Dawid CZARNECKICONTENDROSCONTENDROS Barlinek4/49,85
39Andrzej OpłatekDomingo S EX TIP TOP 28HEAA4/49,93
40Zuzanna NowakowskaHalifax van de HeffinckCENTURION4/50,19
41Karolina Ferenstein- KraśkoARMSTRONGGAŁKOWO4/50,80
43Martyna RynkiewiczNelaGAŁKOWO4/52,92
44Sławomir SzlachtaErato / LandoEQUISTRO w Wierzawicach8/46,44
47Dawid KubiakILOVE YOU DU BEAUMONTSOBIESKI JT8/48,86
48Jan BobikFARMERDRAGON Nowielice8/49,47
49Julia PoschaukoJEEFREYLEGIA Kozielska12/46,68
50Lisa ChrzanowskiHELP ME BOY DU PETIT VIVIERCIEKOCINKO12/49,11
51Monika PasikDANGAŁKOWO12/49,39
52Justyna KurekCELTIA IIWECHTA12/49,90
54Gabriel GłusekURIASBPK-MAZ20/48,35