Wyniki konkursu

10-11/05/2014 ZR B-skoki Konk.nr 8 -kl.P dwufazowy art.274.5.2 BIAŁY BÓR
Miejsce Zawodnik Koń Klub Wynik
1Mateusz KiempaARMANI / LANCETNIKCOVAL Biały Bór0/0/28,34
2Kamil RajnertDEFINICJACOVAL Biały Bór0/0/30,70
3Robert WILCZEWSKICATALAYACOVAL Biały Bór0/0/30,95
4Jakub JareckiCASTELLO BRANCOCOVAL Biały Bór0/0/32,11
5Marta KosikMADERA / ELMEROCOVAL Biały Bór0/0/32.19
6JUSTYNA BUREKHOPSABPK-ZPO0/0/32,27
7Juliana JakubiecDON WITOBPK-ZPO0/0/32,57
8Katarzyna LaskowskaLittle CartierKORONA Wałcz0/0/32,64
9Mateusz KiempaCOSIMACOVAL Biały Bór0/0/33,,44
10JOANNA NOWICKAKASTOR GELCON Szczecin0/0/33,54
11Juliana JakubiecPablos Little LoveBPK-ZPO0/0/33,76
12Julia BieganowskaVejottieTORNADO Szczecin0/0/34,93
13Robert WILCZEWSKILord NCOVAL Biały Bór0/0/36,82
14Mateusz KiempaAcapulcoCOVAL Biały Bór0/0/37,38
14MARCELINA MARYŃCZAKCANDY / CaramboBPK-ZPO0/0/37,64
16Anna KarpińskaSOLANDRIATORNADO Szczecin0/0/40,11
17Katarzyna SZYMKÓWCOLOMBO / CaramboleDRAGON Nowielice0/0/41,02
18Helena ChełchowskaBULINAPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA0/0/43,01
19Marek MarkiewiczCON CALIPPOBPK-ZPO0/0/44,48
20Marta KosikORDONCOVAL Biały Bór0/0/44,55
21Julia BieganowskaWIARUS / VASCOUSLTORNADO Szczecin0/0/46,21
22Piotr Fragstein- NiemsdorffKWIRYNAPODKOWA Moryń0/4/29,72
23Piotr Fragstein- NiemsdorffKROTON / CARINJOPODKOWA Moryń0/4/31,27
24ŁUKASZ KAŹMIERCZAKGODECJASOPOCKI KJ0/4/33,63
25Mateusz KiempaAmbrozjo JCOVAL Biały Bór0/4/35,21
26Robert WILCZEWSKIFrezja / Contender SonCOVAL Biały Bór0/4/37,09
27Agata DEPCZYŃSKAReja / WidamGRYF Biały Bór0/4/39,14
28Joanna JagodaPillkallen HavbekVITA SPORT BRACHLEWO0/4/40,74
29Maciej ŻOŁĄDKIEWICZIKAR / Turbud QuirinusHUBAL0/4/42,96
30Paweł SpisakLibeliusDAKO-GALANT Skibno0/4/44,54
31Karolina Fragstein- NiemsdorffELDORADOSPODKOWA Moryń0/4/45,69
32Agnieszka PrusińskaMister CanteroCOVAL Biały Bór0/8/41,52
33Mateusz KiempaWALENTINO /RYTMCOVAL Biały Bór0/18/68,31
34Aneta WysockaCALYENTACIEKOCINKO0/eli
35Adam STASZAKSerafin / First Des TermesDAKO-GALANT Skibno0/rez
36JACEK POLIKOWSKIClaptonAGRO-POL Trzebiatów0/rez
37Robert WILCZEWSKIPalegro/Chellano`s Boy D ZCOVAL Biały Bór0/rez
38KAROLINA MARSZAŁEKTALBOTKOŃSKI GAJ Tanowo1/67,86
39-41Natalia KlebbaKEMARACOVAL Biały Bór4/54,51
39-41Aneta Wilczewska-JakóbALDERONBPK-ZPO4/56,36
39-41Krzysztof ZarębaCZINGISCOVAL Biały Bór4/58,52
42Robert WILCZEWSKISilvana / StakkatoCOVAL Biały Bór5/65,41
43Sandra IRMEROlsenELCON Szczecin6/71,40
44Kamil RajnertLibertinaCOVAL Biały Bór7/74,71
45Anita HuminiłowiczAnaconda C.C.CZAHARY Pogorzelica8/55,22
46Bogdan WRÓBLEWSKIDALEMIRVITA SPORT BRACHLEWO9/67,09
47Sandra IRMERHOSSA JELCON Szczecin10/71,35
OŁukasz CzęścikWITO ?POSTERELI