Wyniki konkursu

20-22/03/2015 HZO-B3*-IV elim HPP B-skoki 2 / N / Zwykły - MR (RO) - seria A - Ta A, Art. 238.2 Jaszkowo
Miejsce Zawodnik Koń Klub Wynik
1Jan Nieścior- KreischeAzaliaNAPOLEOŃSKA ZAGRODA0/51,31
2Stanisław PrzedpełskiCOPIENE ZDIM Sp. ZOO0/53,54
3Julia BieganowskaVejottieTORNADO Szczecin0/54,44
4KAROLINA CHIMKOWSKAALHAMBRACHOJNÓW0/55,88
5Michał KubiakKASANDRA / CAVALLOSOBIESKI JT0/56,10
6ŁUKASZ BRZÓSKAContessa 183BPK-WIE0/58,17
7Wiktor SzałaLandos 0027AGRO-HANDEL0/59,03
8Grzegorz KubiakJamaica van t ValkenhofŁĄCK0/59,84
9Samanta ForliniKONTENDROBPK-WIE0/61,26
10Hanna CzuraCON SUERTEBPK-ZPO0/62,58
11Zuzanna TwardowskaGENEWANADWIŚLANIN064,03
12Jan Nieścior- KreischeJUDSONNAPOLEOŃSKA ZAGRODA0/65,20
13Tomasz PatronCALAMITY JANEGARBÓWEK0/65,37
14Dobrosława JanasikQuentin / Turbud QuirinusPICADOR0/65,91
15DARIA WICHOWSKACARMEN / HELANISBPK-DOS0/66,50
16Zuzanna ŻygowskaRAVELLAARPAV0/66,53
17Marta SawickaUitmuntend KKIELTÓW0/66,66
18IWONA STRZAŁKOWSKA-JAROCKABINGO / HoralasTRACHY Gliwice0/66,89
19Wiktoria GłowackaARONIA / ARGENTINUSFUNDACJA ZBYSZKO0/67,20
20Natalia KUŹMACARMEN ?MICHALSCY0/67,36
21LESZEK GRAMZACOLINA LAGRO-HANDEL0/67,37
22Monika GRUNDKOWSKAFIORUCCIKRAKUS0/67,41
23Nikol MakulikQUININE DE LA VAULXTRACHY Gliwice0/67,79
24Maja PopiółCONIKA ZTRACHY Gliwice0/68,12
25Hanna CzuraCZAPLABPK-ZPO0/68,63
26Aleksandra BolkoQUITYCIEKOCINKO0/69,04
27-28Tomasz PatronCALVIGARBÓWEK0/69,91
27-28Dominika BachCANIONSOPOCKI KJ0/69,91
29Konrad PawłowskiLORD / LandinoARPAV0/70,58
30Andrzej GŁOSKOWSKICOLLYAGRO-HANDEL1/71,36
31BOGUSZ DĄBROWSKISanta Bajou KSK MIECZOWNICA1/71,41
32Aleksandra BolkoDRAGON / ELVISCIEKOCINKO1/72,10
33Julia MieszczakBAILANDO / ARAVELBPK-DOS1/72,30
34Michał TyszkoAS KIERGARBÓWEK1/73,24
35Adam GrzegorzewskiCASABLANCA / CABALLO DALTIEREGARBÓWEK1/73,90
36MARIUSZ KĄKOLCONTENDER BOYOLMET-OSTSPED Ostrów Wlkp.1/74,77
37ŁUKASZ KRAJEWSKICAMPARI ex Uruguay 19AGRO-HANDEL2/77,25
38Iwona SitowskaHEROS / Bajou Du RouetLOTUS4/57,78
39Aleksandra MadejDAMBIS JSTRZAŁA4/61,54
40Henryk PoledniaTurbud ConsulTURBUD Brzeg4/63,57
41Henryk PoledniaKALISTERTURBUD Brzeg4/63,83
42Hanna RoszkiewiczVIVASOKÓŁ Sekcja Jeźdz. Kunowo4/64,92
43-44Wiktoria GłowackaDEZDEMONAFUNDACJA ZBYSZKO4/66,60
43-44Natalia KUŹMAGINA VANT ZORGVIELTMICHALSCY4/66,60
45Aleksandra MiazgaG SEMIR PGBPK-MAZ4/66,61
46Aleksandra Słuszniak- MarchwickaFADOFUNDACJA ZBYSZKO4/67,38
47ŁUKASZ BRZÓSKACASALLETTOBPK-WIE4/67,77
48Karolina GodośCAPPONEROYAL4/67,91
49Dariusz ReszutaSPARTAN LLA SCALLA PRZODKOWO4/68,99
50-51Michał PIĄTKOWSKILightning 100STRZAŁA4/69,17
50-51Mateusz TyszkoSAVONAGARBÓWEK4/69,17
52Tomasz PatronCANDY KISSGARBÓWEK4/69,18
53Maja PopiółB Z NTRACHY Gliwice4/70,18
54JULIA BIERNACZYKLIZAOLMET-OSTSPED Ostrów Wlkp.4/70,75
55Jan Nieścior- KreischeChin Chin 25NAPOLEOŃSKA ZAGRODA5/71,88
56ŁUKASZ BRZÓSKAVOLVOXBPK-WIE5/72,88
57Julia DoeringCARTOGRANS KISSTrachy Sośnicowice5/73,20
58ARKADIUSZ FIMMELLA DAME BLANCHE LAGRO-HANDEL5/73,38
59EWA KOCONBrando / LeoSTOWARZYSZENIE Kuj-Pom5/73,57
60Magdalena MatuszewskaLittle KemmPARTYNICE5/74,70
61MARCIN BĘTKOWSKIEinstein LAGRO-HANDEL6/75,19
62Konrad PawłowskiTANGO RARPAV6/75,56
63Julia BieganowskaWIARUS / VASCOUSLTORNADO Szczecin6/75,58
64MARIUSZ KĄKOLAshford 4OLMET-OSTSPED Ostrów Wlkp.7/81,59
65Jagoda WszędybyłGRANDEZABACHMAT8/59,83
66Klaudia GÓRCZYNSKAGASTON 2OLMET-OSTSPED Ostrów Wlkp.8/64,02
67Wiktor SzałaPacyfikAGRO-HANDEL8/64,53
68Dominika ReszutaPEARL NIGHTLA SCALLA PRZODKOWO8/65,29
69Jan Nieścior- KreischePERSJUSZNAPOLEOŃSKA ZAGRODA8/66,76
70Karolina GodośRoybossROYAL8/67,68
71ŁUKASZ BRZÓSKAExplosiefBPK-WIE8/69,28
72Patrycja BiernackaRATINOGARBÓWEK9/71,85
73LESZEK GRAMZAVERONA LAGRO-HANDEL9/71,92
74Olimpia BembenikARTINUSAGRO-HANDEL9/89,70
75Robert HestkowskiTINTAU ROBSONÓW11/79,20
76MAREK PAWLUCZUKCHAMPIERU ROBSONÓW12/61,76
77Judyta KoczorowskaHERMASK MIECZOWNICA12/70,35
78Antoni ChłapowskiVictor / Bajou Du RouetCENTRUM HIPIKI Jaszkowo12/86,18
79Nikol MakulikBORNFEETRACHY Gliwice13/71,70
80Anna BĄKGREEN DAYCHOJNÓW13/72,64
81Martyna RynkiewiczNirmetteGAŁKOWO13/86,99
82Dawid KubiakINDISOBIESKI JT13/90,20
83Robert HestkowskiNotarisU ROBSONÓW14/77,49
84Tomasz Olszewski / KPOLibeliusSTOWARZYSZENIE Kuj-Pom15/82,85
85Wojciech StasiukDagobertWKJ Lublin24/83,62
86Kevin NagórkaGRAND CORIDATRACHY Gliwice25/87,75
87Mikołaj KownackiStalino 3VICTOR28/85,88
88Jan MossakowskiBAD BOYBABORÓWKO28/100,10
89ŁUKASZ KRAJEWSKIKENZO LAGRO-HANDEL28/132,61
ORobert HestkowskiCONTI / DIONIZOSU ROBSONÓWELI
OŁUKASZ KRAJEWSKICHRISTIANO I LAGRO-HANDELELI
OMaja DudekIberiaMICHALSCYELI
OGrzegorz KubiakTANGO DU ROUETŁĄCKELI
OSzymon StasiakBILAOLMET-OSTSPED Ostrów Wlkp.REZ
OAleksandra WięckowskaJane von RocherathBPK-MAZREZ
OBłażej GillaCHERY GOLD DPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKAREZ
OKarolina SękalskaApollo SBPK-MAZREZ
OMichał TyszkoFictionGARBÓWEKREZ