Wyniki konkursu

21-22/03/2015 FINAŁ Jump Off Hipodrom B-skoki 2 / P / Dwufazowy 274.5.3 SOPOT
Miejsce Zawodnik Koń Klub Wynik
1Mikołaj ChilewskiDOUBLE DIAMONDSTOWARZYSZENIE Kuj-Pom0/0/23,78
2Mateusz KiempaCATALAYACOVAL Biały Bór0/0/24,20
3Jan BobikCZABRADRAGON Nowielice0/0/24,31
4Mateusz KiempaKEMARACOVAL Biały Bór0/0/24,53
5Agata GietkaARPEGGIOMŁYŃSKA STRUGA0/0/25,84
6DAWID RAKOCZYHatokiPROFIL Piła0/0/26,26
7Weronika CzarneckaHAGIRIAPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA0/0/27,32
8Anna KopećTAHAMORKABPK-ZPO0/0/27,51
9Irena MatysiakGracjanaCOVAL Biały Bór0/0/27,72
10Emilia LaskowskaLEONARDO / Lavall IPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA0/0/27,88
11Marcin JoppekBelcanto / ImpulsRYWAL0/0/27,98
12Maria SŁUŻEWSKAKALARTPEGAZ REDA0/0/28, 21
13Katarzyna FrydelHURYSSASENNY0/0/ 30,13
14Katarzyna FrydelCENARSENNY0/0/30,13
15Natalia CzernikKalipso van de NoorheuvelWECHTA0/0/30,73
16Agnieszka RackaDONHUANSOPOCKI KJ0/0/31,07
17Marcin TomporowskiKICK DAY SBPK-POM0/0/31,07
18Agata PiastowskaWIZARD MPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA0/0/32,04
19Katarzyna BobrowskaCOLUMBIA /ULTIMONAD WIGRAMI0/0/32,06
20Natalia CzernikJAKADI NON STOPWECHTA0/0/32,49
21Aneta WysockaCUPCAKE GIRLCIEKOCINKO0/0/32,63
22Aleksandra WydrowskaDAMARA IIPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA0/0/33,34
23Jan KAŁABUNCZAKO / LANDORSTOWARZYSZENIE Kuj-Pom0/0/33,37
24Katarzyna BobrowskaLuna / UkatoNAD WIGRAMI0/0/33,40
25Julia KarlssonMagnus / AjbekPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA0/0/ 33,67
26Marta KropidłowskaKARINO / DakronPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA0/0/33,98
27Sandra IRMERHOSSA JELCON Szczecin0/0/ 34,42
28Mateusz KiempaAmbrozjo JCOVAL Biały Bór0/0/ 34,62
29Jacek BobikHANGADRAGON Nowielice0/0/35,32
30Mateusz KiempaSilvana / StakkatoCOVAL Biały Bór0/0/35,37
31SŁAWOMIR POLIKOWSKICapeau ClaqueAGRO-POL Trzebiatów0/0/35,39
32Kamil RajnertLord NCOVAL Biały Bór0/0/35,43
33Krzysztof WierzbickiPacinoNAD WIGRAMI0/0/35,88
34Daria WasiołekDRAGON / CHERY CORDIALPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA0/0/35,96
35DAWID RAKOCZYCONRALDIK IVPROFIL Piła0/0/36,12
36Dawid SkibaIN SPIRITAGRO-HANDEL0/0/36,23
37DAWID RAKOCZYLady BirdPROFIL Piła0/0/36,44
38Irena MatysiakAlczentoCOVAL Biały Bór0/0/36,57
39DARIUSZ SŁUPCZYŃSKICALEVO 2RAKOWIEC Kwidzyn0/0/37,11
40Agnieszka RackaDUX DAYSOPOCKI KJ0/0/37,12
41Weronika WyszałkowskaGANDAWANADWIŚLANIN0/0/37,20
42Zuzanna Zawadowicz- NadolnyFerdinand / FaldoPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA0/0/38,27
43Agata GietkaNEMO / NURJEVMŁYŃSKA STRUGA0/0/38,41
44Agnieszka BURZYŃSKACHATANGAZASTAWNO0/0/38,71
45Łukasz TroszczyńskiLe CorbusierNAD WIGRAMI0/0/39,23
46Olimpia KołodziejBig Ben / New WorldCOVAL Biały Bór0/0/39,98
47Katarzyna BobrowskaCarla /CartoonNAD WIGRAMI0/1/41,44
48Anna KopećWarior QueenBPK-ZPO0/4/24,88
49Wiktoria ASZYKGALIROPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA0/4/33,18
50DAWID RAKOCZYNumerus / 2009PROFIL Piła0/4/33,57
51Helena ChełchowskaBOLINAPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA04/34,12
52Sonia ChwirotBONITA / RulonSOPOCKI KJ0/4/35,32
53Katarzyna SKRZYŃSKAUNIQUE LADYBPK-POM0/4/35,36
54DAWID RAKOCZYCALIFPROFIL Piła0/4/35,45
55PAULINE WIECZOREKWIKING PP / KUCDRAGON Nowielice0/4/35,47
56Bartłomiej WłodarskiDARTAGO ZMŁYŃSKA STRUGA0/4/36,69
57Marta PałuckaCAFE NOIRESOPOCKI KJ0/4/38,07
58Agata PiastowskaCOSIMAPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA0/4/38,91
59Ida TwerdochlibLupino 17SOPOCKI KJ0/5/42,03
60FILIP BABIAKDORADOBPK-ZPO0/5/42,17
61PAULINE WIECZOREKCZARNINADRAGON Nowielice0/6/46,39
62Marta KosikORDONCOVAL Biały Bór0/6/47,53
63Karolina CesarczykNekton PlusELCON Szczecin0/7/51,58
64Michał TomczukAtillaMŁYŃSKA STRUGA0/8/39,47
65Natalia GarbaczEXPERTKORONA Wałcz0/9/44,21
66NINA RYBCZYŃSKACELINKAPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA0/9/44,27
67Jacek GrzywaczFANTAZJA / ARAVEL IIPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA1/56,78
68Grzegorz PsiukLe CouCouSOBIESKI JT1/57,67
69Sławomir HartmanEDJINLOTAR Biskupiec1/59,01
70Jessica SosnowskaKania For PleasurPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA4/42,59
71NINA RYBCZYŃSKAMerry JanePOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA4/44,10
72Paulina ZaleskaLandcasterBPK-KPO4/45,15
73Zofia KaszubskaNEMO / CALIROSOPOCKI KJ4/46,67
74Julia LuzanoWik DayPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA4/47,10
75Katarzyna JachlewskaIndiana Johns LLA SCALLA PRZODKOWO4/47,88
76Irena MatysiakARMANI / LANCETNIKCOVAL Biały Bór4/47,98
77Jan BobikOnasisDRAGON Nowielice4/48,14
78Aneta WysockaCANDYMANCIEKOCINKO4/48,26
79Łukasz TroszczyńskiLA CASANAD WIGRAMI4/48,55
80Michał TomczukFALUCKY DMŁYŃSKA STRUGA4/48,80
81Aleksandra MachollaMONSIGNORE ISOPOCKI KJ4/49,02
82Marta OrłowskaMARCO / CONTENDORSOPOCKI KJ4/49,21
83Jacek BobikL CAPRIDRAGON Nowielice4/49,32
84Magdalena BieniekB HANNESSYKJ Jackiewiczów4/49,46
85Krzysztof WierzbickiEROTYK / LEXICONNAD WIGRAMI4/49, 77
86Magda CybulskaHIALITSOBIESKI JT4/49,81
87Zuzanna KusyMalibu / LandorBPK-ZPO4/49,89
88Magdalena TABIŚDEKWADOR MDERBY BUDZISTOWO4/50, 61
89Mateusz KiempaGRAND SUPREMECOVAL Biały Bór4,50,90
90Zbigniew SzrejderGINTAURRYWAL4/50,95
91Jacek GrzywaczJ DAISYPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA4/53,26
92Maciej HartmanENZOLOTAR Biskupiec4/53,57
93FILIP BABIAKCANTINA MBPK-ZPO4/54,78
94Tomasz PastwaKamratSTADO OGIERÓW STAROGARD GD.6/63,13
95Krzysztof EronCON CONTADORBPK-POM7/64,52
96Marcin WNUCZKOMon Scheri CBPK-POM8/43,31
97Weronika LaskowskaETOS / GreyBENIAMINEK 038/43,55
98Paweł LesnerHiszpański RytmBPK-POM8/ 49,93
99MARCELINA MARYŃCZAKCANDY / CaramboBPK-ZPO8/51,65
100Katarzyna FalkiewiczRAMBO / JEGIERKJ Jackiewiczów10/77,49
101Tomasz PastwaWANADSTADO OGIERÓW STAROGARD GD.12/ 46,28
102Joanna MatuszakDYNAMIT KTRÓJMIASTO17/60,14
103Anna GÓRSKACalicostSOPOCKI KJ22/78,17
104Zofia KwiatkowskaCentka IPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA23/82,75
OKarolina CesarczykIDALISELCON SzczecinREZ