Wyniki konkursu

21-22/03/2015 FINAŁ Jump Off Hipodrom B-skoki 3 / N / Zwykły 238.2.1 SOPOT
Miejsce Zawodnik Koń Klub Wynik
1Jacek GrzywaczDORAVELLAPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA0/46,17
2Mikołaj ChilewskiDOUBLE DIAMONDSTOWARZYSZENIE Kuj-Pom0/46,83
3Mateusz KiempaCATALAYACOVAL Biały Bór0/47,03
4Łukasz JończykMadżilBPK-POM0/47,67
5Grzegorz PsiukCON CONTADORSOBIESKI JT0/50,09
6Kamil RajnertLASSBAN RADOVIXCOVAL Biały Bór0/53,41
7Julia KrawczykPERSJA DPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA0/53,71
8Weronika CzarneckaHAGIRIAPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA0/54,01
9Katarzyna BobrowskaCONTI / CONTENDERNAD WIGRAMI0/55,97
10Katarzyna JachlewskaIndiana Johns LLA SCALLA PRZODKOWO0/ 56,04
11Julia BogaleckaSZAFIR MGTH0/56.09
12Małgorzata CybulskaCHENARO 2BPK-POM0/57,12
13Krzysztof EronCADOROBPK-POM0/58,12
14Katarzyna BobrowskaEstellaNAD WIGRAMI0/ 58,21
15SŁAWOMIR POLIKOWSKIKANCLERZAGRO-POL Trzebiatów0/ 58,64
16Katarzyna BobrowskaCOLUMBIA /ULTIMONAD WIGRAMI0/60,91
17Łukasz TroszczyńskiCATLINNAD WIGRAMI0/62,21
18Sławomir HartmanEMPIRE / CartanoLOTAR Biskupiec0/62,69
19Łukasz TroszczyńskiLA CASANAD WIGRAMI0/62,96
20Mateusz KiempaAmbrozjo JCOVAL Biały Bór0/63,34
21Bartłomiej WłodarskiGOOD BOYMŁYŃSKA STRUGA0/66,54
22Paulina RybarczykCALATINCIEKOCINKO0/67,21
23Mateusz KiempaSilvana / StakkatoCOVAL Biały Bór0/67,38
24SŁAWOMIR POLIKOWSKICapeau ClaqueAGRO-POL Trzebiatów0/68,47
25Jacek BobikHANGADRAGON Nowielice0/68,92
26Sonia ChwirotMADERA / ELMEROSOPOCKI KJ1/69,34
27ŁUKASZ KAŹMIERCZAKOlivierSOPOCKI KJ1/69,78
28Zuzanna ŁukasiakBY THE WAYMŁYŃSKA STRUGA1/70,16
29DAWID RAKOCZYLady BirdPROFIL Piła1/70,17
30DAWID RAKOCZYCONRALDIK IVPROFIL Piła1/70,74
31Jan BobikCHACCO AMICORDRAGON Nowielice1/71,22
32Jan BobikCZABRADRAGON Nowielice4/50,96
33Agata GietkaARPEGGIOMŁYŃSKA STRUGA4/54,47
34Zbigniew SzrejderJOGI GOZDAWARYWAL4/55,12
35Mateusz KiempaHetmańska KrewCOVAL Biały Bór4/55,34
36Anna KopećWarior QueenBPK-ZPO4/56,23
37Karolina MaszkowskaINTEGROBPK-POM4/59,08
38Weronika SandomierskaGALSKOK- AGROFOOF4/59,41
39DAWID RAKOCZYHatokiPROFIL Piła4/61,79
40Magdalena BieniekB HANNESSYKJ Jackiewiczów4/64,10
41NINA RYBCZYŃSKACELINKAPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA4/64,11
42Marcin TomporowskiKICK DAY SBPK-POM4/65,50
43DAWID RAKOCZYNumerus / 2009PROFIL Piła4/67,13
44-45Zuzanna Zawadowicz- NadolnyIZALCOPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA4/67,33
44-45Sandra IRMERHOSSA JELCON Szczecin4/67,33
46Kamil RajnertLord NCOVAL Biały Bór4/68,25
47Łukasz TroszczyńskiLe CorbusierNAD WIGRAMI5/69,03
48Dawid SkibaIN SPIRITAGRO-HANDEL5/69,31
49Katarzyna FalkiewiczRAMBO / JEGIERKJ Jackiewiczów5/72,88
50Ida TwerdochlibLupino 17SOPOCKI KJ6/74,81
51Emilia LaskowskaLEONARDO / Lavall IPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA6/75,21
52Krzysztof WierzbickiPacinoNAD WIGRAMI7/77,03
53Jacek GrzywaczJ DAISYPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA8/56,95
54Klaudyna JĘDRZEJEWSKACASMARON KSOPOCKI KJ8/65,27
55Natalia CzernikJAKADI NON STOPWECHTA8/67,05
56Irena MatysiakAlczentoCOVAL Biały Bór8/67,51
57Aneta WysockaCUPCAKE GIRLCIEKOCINKO9/69,59
58Jacek BobikL CAPRIDRAGON Nowielice9/86,31
59Karolina CesarczykNekton PlusELCON Szczecin11/78,31
60Irena MatysiakARMANI / LANCETNIKCOVAL Biały Bór12/64,40
61Katarzyna FrydelHURYSSASENNY14/90,64
62Daria WasiołekDRAGON / CHERY CORDIALPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA15/77,95
63Filip FalkiewiczOpal BisPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA16/81,85
64Karolina CesarczykIDALISELCON Szczecin19/79,97
65Agnieszka RĄBCACHIRON / MALMOTRÓJMIASTO21/101,80
66MARCELINA MARYŃCZAKCANDY / CaramboBPK-ZPO32/116,81
67Maria SŁUŻEWSKAKALARTPEGAZ REDA39/96,48
OIrena MatysiakGracjanaCOVAL Biały BórELI
OJulia LuzanoWik DayPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKAELI
OAleksandra WydrowskaDAMARA IIPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKAELI