Wyniki konkursu

28-29/03/2015 Finał HP Warmii i Mazu B-skoki 3 / P / Elim. Juniorski zwykły art. 238.2.1 DĄBRÓWKA MAŁA
Miejsce Zawodnik Koń Klub Wynik
4WERONIKA WIŚNIEWSKALuisianaNENIA0/54,80
5Alicja OlszewskaKolumbiaNADWIŚLANIN0/54,82
6Grzegorz KubiakCARLO / CASIRO IŁĄCK0/56,74
8Justyna WRÓTNASakoNENIA0/58,14
9Piotr ElminowskiZavira ADOM KONI LAZAR0/ 58,79
10Aleksandra MadejWhin Whin W HSTRZAŁA0/58,87
11Grzegorz KubiakJane von RocherathŁĄCK0/ 59,22
12Weronika MinkiewiczWEIDAU ROBSONÓW0/60,70
13Katarzyna KaimDerbistaBRACIA ROMANOWSCY0/60,97
14Piotr ElminowskiPastorałka / HelanisDOM KONI LAZAR0/61,02
15Anna BĄKBALLADACHOJNÓW0/61,38
16Katarzyna BobrowskaCarla /CartoonNAD WIGRAMI0/62,31
17KAROLINA MOŹDZIARASake JAZS Uniwersytetu Warmińsko-Mazurskiego0/62,34
18Monika PasikFontbrune CarolineGAŁKOWO0/62,60
19Przemysław KalickiQUEL COEURBERTYN Pasłęk0/62,83
22Klaudia LewkoŁYŻWIARZBPK-WMA0/64,83
23Sławomir HartmanEDJINLOTAR Biskupiec0/67,14
25Izabela BancewiczAbsyntAZS Uniwersytetu Warmińsko-Mazurskiego0/67,90
26Dominika Hestkowska (Adamiak)CONTI / DIONIZOSU ROBSONÓW0/68,00
27Dominika BachLAMBISOPOCKI KJ0/69,37
28Romuald Jacek DOBROWOLSKIEBRESCA WEQUITA0/70,49
29Wojciech StasiukDagobertWKJ Lublin0/71,21
30Julia ReguckaANTENATNAD WIGRAMI0/71,60
31Karolina HartmanPortofinaNADWIŚLANIN4/51,54
32Bogdan WRÓBLEWSKIPrimeraVITA SPORT BRACHLEWO4/53,72
34Kaja GÓRECKABEGONIAU ROBSONÓW4/55,31
35Justyna WRÓTNABLASZKANENIA4/55,72
36Anna RębiszLUCABPK-WMA4/57,29
38Marcin OlszewskIKAMAELNADWIŚLANIN4/58,20
39Julia WiśniewskaDOLAR / SAPIECHABPK-WMA4/58,50
40Krzysztof WierzbickiPacinoNAD WIGRAMI4/59,17
41Karolina WiśniewskaAluzjaBPK-WMA4/61,45
42MACIEJ KACZMARCZYKWiedźminKACZMARCZYK4/61,93
43Katarzyna KaimCANDIDA Q7BRACIA ROMANOWSCY4/62,72
44DAGMARA KACZMARCZYKLIMONKAKACZMARCZYK4/63,52
45Weronika MinkiewiczRemiU ROBSONÓW4/66,64
47Anna BĄKGREEN DAYCHOJNÓW4/67,30
49Karolina HartmanCULUMBUSNADWIŚLANIN5/76,50
50Aleksandra NowakowskaTANGO DU ROUETCHOJNÓW8/58,06
51Michał KubiakCaroSOBIESKI JT8/60,52
52Grzegorz KubiakESCORIALŁĄCK8/61,66
53Michał KrzemieńA CapellaBPK-LUL8/62,16
55Katarzyna LorkowskaJULIO PALEGRO IIBPK-WMA8/ 64,56
56ALEKSANDRA KURPBE GREATAZS Uniwersytet Warszawski8/65,72
57Wiktoria ChełchowskaARON / Leonardo Da VinciU ROBSONÓW8/66,94
58Kamila PleskaczAZAMIREQUITA8/67,02
59Katarzyna KoroblewskaWerbunekBASKIL w Rzecznej9/76,60
60Ewa MazurowskaVanilla SkySTRZAŁA11/84,20
61Zuzanna TwardowskaCORVUS ZNADWIŚLANIN12/52,27
62Martyna KajkoKEMENTARI DPALMOWSKI13/92,52
63Dominika Hestkowska (Adamiak)SMARTIU ROBSONÓW16/61,65
64Justyna WRÓTNATracyNENIA19/85,39
OLAURA PIOTROWICZPESSAROKAMIŃSKICHELI
OAleksandra CZAJKADŻESERZASTAWNOELI
OMARIUSZ ŚMIGLAFurst Von Metternich 2BPK-WMAELI
OAnnabelle Van Der MeijBUMBAWUBPK-MAZELI
OKamila PleskaczGACEKEQUITAELI