Wyniki konkursu

28-29/03/2015 Finał HP Warmii i Mazu B-skoki 9 / P / Finał HPWM juniorów zwykły art. 238.2.2 DĄBRÓWKA MAŁA
Miejsce Zawodnik Koń Klub Wynik
1Alicja OlszewskaKolumbiaNADWIŚLANIN0/0/33,11
2Monika PasikDON ESPADRONGAŁKOWO0/0/35,47
4Przemysław KalickiQUEL COEURBERTYN Pasłęk0/0/36,93
5DAGMARA KACZMARCZYKLIMONKAKACZMARCZYK0/0/38,03
6Grzegorz KubiakESCORIALŁĄCK0/0/38,12
7Anna RębiszLUCABPK-WMA0/0/38,32
8Katarzyna KaimCANDIDA Q7BRACIA ROMANOWSCY0/0/40,48
9Anna BĄKGREEN DAYCHOJNÓW0/0/41,10
10Aleksandra CZAJKADŻESERZASTAWNO0/0/ 42,00
11PAULINA PESTAWIGOR / GROMAZS Uniwersytetu Warmińsko-Mazurskiego0/0/ 43,52
12Piotr ElminowskiZavira ADOM KONI LAZAR0/4/34,53
14Wojciech StasiukDagobertWKJ Lublin0/4/ 38,17
15Michał KrzemieńA CapellaBPK-LUL0/4/38,32
16Anna BĄKBALLADACHOJNÓW0/4/42,30
17Aleksandra MadejWhin Whin W HSTRZAŁA0/4/45,11
18Julia ReguckaANTENATNAD WIGRAMI0/4/46,85
19Izabela BancewiczAbsyntAZS Uniwersytetu Warmińsko-Mazurskiego0/4/49,42
20Krzysztof WierzbickiPacinoNAD WIGRAMI0/4/53,28
21Joanna JagodaPillkallen HavbekVITA SPORT BRACHLEWO0/4/54,65
22Kaja GÓRECKABEGONIAU ROBSONÓW0/8/40,68
23Romuald Jacek DOBROWOLSKIEBRESCA WEQUITA0/8/40,73
24Weronika MinkiewiczRemiU ROBSONÓW0/8/43,75
25MACIEJ KACZMARCZYKWiedźminKACZMARCZYK0/12/45,69
26Aleksandra NowakowskaTANGO DU ROUETCHOJNÓW0/21/72,10
28Wiktoria ChełchowskaARON / Leonardo Da VinciU ROBSONÓW0/REZ
29Dominika Hestkowska (Adamiak)CONTI / DIONIZOSU ROBSONÓW0/REZ
30Grzegorz KubiakJane von RocherathŁĄCK0/REZ
31Dominika BachLAMBISOPOCKI KJ1/75,31
32Ewa MazurowskaVanilla SkySTRZAŁA1/75,98
33Milena LisińskaIbizaRYWAL4/57,39
34Julia WiśniewskaDOLAR / SAPIECHABPK-WMA4/60,03
35Zuzanna TwardowskaCORVUS ZNADWIŚLANIN4/61,26
36Klaudia LewkoŁYŻWIARZBPK-WMA4/62,77
39Grzegorz KubiakCARLO / CASIRO IŁĄCK4/65,40
40Annabelle Van Der MeijBUMBAWUBPK-MAZ4/65,48
41Karolina HartmanCULUMBUSNADWIŚLANIN4/65,96
42Katarzyna BobrowskaCarla /CartoonNAD WIGRAMI4/67,53
45Sławomir HartmanEDJINLOTAR Biskupiec4/70,72
46Monika PasikFontbrune CarolineGAŁKOWO4/71,02
47Marek UrbaniakEVER FOR EVERBPK-MAZ6/8001
48Karolina WiśniewskaAluzjaBPK-WMA8/59,34
49Weronika MinkiewiczWEIDAU ROBSONÓW8/65,80
50MARIUSZ ŚMIGLAFurst Von Metternich 2BPK-WMA8/65,93
51LAURA PIOTROWICZPESSAROKAMIŃSKICH11/82,47
52KAROLINA MOŹDZIARASake JAZS Uniwersytetu Warmińsko-Mazurskiego12/57,68
53Katarzyna LorkowskaJULIO PALEGRO IIBPK-WMA12/ 65,05
54Dominika Hestkowska (Adamiak)SMARTIU ROBSONÓW12/ 65,53
55Marcin OlszewskIKAMAELNADWIŚLANIN17/75,40
56Milena LisińskaWendyRYWAL17/91,99
57Martyna KajkoKEMENTARI DPALMOWSKI19/99,63
58Kamila PleskaczAZAMIREQUITA20/61,77