Wyniki konkursu

10-12/04/2015 HZO-B3* (CSN) - elim. HPP+HZR B-skoki Konk nr 4 P zwykły WOLICA
Miejsce Zawodnik Koń Klub Wynik
1Marta ZielińskaDIMOZAGÓRÓW0/56,50
2Szymon StasiakPalomaOLMET-OSTSPED Ostrów Wlkp.0/57,26
3Wiktor SzałaPacyfikAGRO-HANDEL0/58,32
4Klaudia GÓRCZYNSKAGARSONOLMET-OSTSPED Ostrów Wlkp.0/59,11
5Aleksandra NowakowskaTANGO DU ROUETCHOJNÓW0/60,88
6NINA MILCZAREKVitalisNAPOLEOŃSKA ZAGRODA0/61,78
7Marta Baczyńska- NowakDIMPLEBPK-SLA0/63,82
8Michał TyszkoARTANI-CORDEGARBÓWEK0/64,23
9Marta IwaniukPolakCENTURION0/64,38
10Stanisław PrzedpełskiBohemian RapsodyDIM Sp. ZOO0/64,98
11Mateusz TyszkoCLANDORGARBÓWEK0/65,53
12Mateusz TyszkoSAVONAGARBÓWEK0/68,44
13Katarzyna MacherzyńskaKOLAGARBÓWEK0/68,88
14Kevin NagórkaGRAND CORIDATRACHY Gliwice0/70,07
15LESZEK GRAMZAVERONA LAGRO-HANDEL0/70,69
16Olga SorokinaJANABELL ?FUNDACJA ZBYSZKO0/70,76
17Dawid CZARNECKIHydronCONTENDROS Barlinek0/71,23
18ŁUKASZ KRAJEWSKIKENZO LAGRO-HANDEL0/71,61
19Mikołaj KownackiAbraxa Z-Mercedes Plus-SVICTOR0/73,10
20Robert WILCZEWSKICartosi MelloniCOVAL Biały Bór0/73,90
21Mateusz TyszkoCREDENDO (ex CLAPS)GARBÓWEK0/77,47
22Andrei ShalohinChoco LadyFUNDACJA ZBYSZKO1/79,65
23Beata SzumińskaMorena / Turbud TempoSZUMAWA Bobrowiec1/81,27
24Katarzyna NagórkaRaszkaTRACHY Gliwice4/58,20
25Olga SorokinaFargitaFUNDACJA ZBYSZKO4/66,44
26Maja PopiółB Z NTRACHY Gliwice4/66,85
27Samanta ForliniKONTENDROBPK-WIE4/69,52
28Karina WoźniakCORRIDA-JFUNDACJA ZBYSZKO4/69,53
29Klaudia BulzackaAROMATGARBÓWEK4/73,67
30Aleksandra WięckowskaJane von RocherathBPK-MAZ4/74,21
31Mateusz TyszkoCubusGARBÓWEK4/75,13
32PATRYCJA DUDZIUKRembrandOLMET-OSTSPED Ostrów Wlkp.4/78,00
33Jan Dominik ChrzanowskiENDURO MKJ ŚLĘŻA5/79,89
34Dawid KubiakINDISOBIESKI JT5/81,54
35Witold BieniekSweet EmpireJANTAR Stryków6/85,30
36Michał KrzemieńA CapellaBPK-LUL8/58,98
37JANA KARFIKOVAALEXANDER DER GROSSE 9CHOJNÓW8/64,25
38Marta Baczyńska- NowakMareaBPK-SLA8/64,58
39Iwona WilczewskaI AM YOURSCOVAL Biały Bór8/65,68
40Dawid CZARNECKIWatraCONTENDROS Barlinek8/71,80
41Mikołaj KownackiStalino 3VICTOR11/87,97
42Maja PopiółCONIKA ZTRACHY Gliwice12/64,19
43Witold BieniekETHAN MJANTAR Stryków16/75,01
OMarika KwaśniewskaDUGANOZAGÓRÓWELI