Wyniki konkursu

10-12/04/2015 HZO-B3* (CSN) - elim. HPP+HZR B-skoki Konk nr 9 - ŚR - dwufazowy WOLICA
Miejsce Zawodnik Koń Klub Wynik
1-2LESZEK GRAMZACORTAS LAGRO-HANDEL0/0/34,19
1-2Dajana PawlickaBEBETOAGRO-HANDEL0/0/34,19
3Dawid CZARNECKIDIANA / DUROS 3471CONTENDROS Barlinek0/0/34,27
4ŁUKASZ KRAJEWSKICAMPARI ex Uruguay 19AGRO-HANDEL0/0/34,35
5Tomasz KleinArco 08PRZYBYSZEWO Leszno0/0/35,24
6Aleksandra MadejDAMBIS JSTRZAŁA0/0/35,45
7Józefina SIAŁKOWSKACassino SBPK-KPO0/0/35,53
8JAN VINCKIERAlvaro 121WECHTA0/0/35,91
9Michał TyszkoAS KIERGARBÓWEK0/0/36,65
10Kaja KorbalewskaSirokoPAŁAC ŚLIWNIKI0/0/37,35
11Zuzanna ŻygowskaRAVELLAARPAV0/0/37,42
12Stanisław PrzedpełskiDR JONESDIM Sp. ZOO0/0/38,05
13Michał KubiakGALAKTYKA / CLINTONSOBIESKI JT0/0/38,56
14JAN VINCKIERQUINCHELLAWECHTA0/0/38,66
15Justyna KurekLimtenderWECHTA0/0/38,97
16Jan BobikFARMERDRAGON Nowielice0/0/40,04
17Joanna MarciniakChelsea- BlueMETPOL Grodziec0/0/41,90
18Adam GrzegorzewskiCASABLANCA / CABALLO DALTIEREGARBÓWEK0/0/42,26
19Jan Nieścior- KreischeAzaliaNAPOLEOŃSKA ZAGRODA0/4/33,14
20ŁUKASZ KRAJEWSKIZulineAGRO-HANDEL0/4/34,49
21Justyna KurekROCCO / ULCOWECHTA0/4/38,46
22Julia KapciaMakadiSZARY Michałowice0/4/39,48
23Julia MieszczakCALIPSO DU MESNILBPK-DOS0/4/43,98
24Olga SorokinaEPOKAFUNDACJA ZBYSZKO0/12/39,21
25Adam GrzegorzewskiKANNELLE ZGARBÓWEK0/REZ
26Anastazja BroniatowskaRitus / RitualBOBROWY STAW0/REZ
27-32Jan Nieścior- KreischeChin Chin 25NAPOLEOŃSKA ZAGRODA4/44,82
27-32Anna Karolina KOSOWCHICAGOKOSÓWKA4/46,36
27-32Weronika WilskaLady Von BayernSOPOCKI KJ4/47,41
27-32Wiktor SzałaLandos 0027AGRO-HANDEL4/48,98
27-32Damian RytychWELTHYBOGUSŁAWICKI KJ4/50,83
27-32MARIUSZ KĄKOLAshford 4OLMET-OSTSPED Ostrów Wlkp.4/50,91
33-36Marie JanekovicARKADIA / LURONCHOJNÓW8/46,49
33-36Damian RytychRISOTTOBOGUSŁAWICKI KJ8/48,34
33-36Henryk PoledniaKALISTERTURBUD Brzeg8/56,84
33-36Joanna MarciniakVagantMETPOL Grodziec8/72,97
37Jan Nieścior- KreischeJUDSONNAPOLEOŃSKA ZAGRODA10/65,01
38Olaf KleinGAMBLE BROWN SUGAR IIBPK- OPO12/56,19
39Andrzej KuświkBAJONAWOLICA13/61,73
40Zuzanna ŻygowskaLAUDERDALEARPAV14/67,85
41Dajana PawlickaBARTINOAGRO-HANDEL14/64,42
42Hanna CzuraCON SUERTEBPK-ZPO18/64,28
OBeata SzumińskaZAZOU SZUMAWASZUMAWA BobrowiecELI