Wyniki konkursu

10-12/04/2015 HZO B-skoki Konk nr 1 - N MR Zwykły art. 238.2.1 DĄBRÓWKA MAŁA
Miejsce Zawodnik Koń Klub Wynik
2Monika PasikAnta MonikaGAŁKOWO/50,67
3Marcin MatelskiLuna PDILMAR0/50,97
6Monika PasikDOLLAR DE NUEVOGAŁKOWO0/54,17
8DAGMARA KACZMARCZYKNUBISKACZMARCZYK0/55,33
9Monika PasikLukierGAŁKOWO0/55,51
10Piotr ElminowskiPastorałka / HelanisDOM KONI LAZAR0/55,62
12Piotr ElminowskiZavira ADOM KONI LAZAR0/56,87
13Sławomir HartmanEMPIRE / CartanoLOTAR Biskupiec0/57,68
14DAWID RAKOCZYHatokiPROFIL Piła0/58,04
16Katarzyna BobrowskaEstellaNAD WIGRAMI0/58,44
17Jagoda NiewiadomskaLarissa / Grand De La CourWKJ Lublin0/59,33
18Katarzyna BobrowskaCOLUMBIA /ULTIMONAD WIGRAMI0/61,48
19Michał BazylSilver VKAROLINA0/61,57
20Robert HestkowskiTINTAU ROBSONÓW0/63,35
21Łukasz TroszczyńskiCATLINNAD WIGRAMI0/65,19
22Katarzyna RoszkowskaQitana VDV ZSZUMAWA Bobrowiec0/67,20
24Weronika MinkiewiczWEIDAU ROBSONÓW0/69,86
25Sławomir HartmanCORINJO ZLOTAR Biskupiec0/7,68
26Łukasz TroszczyńskiLe CorbusierNAD WIGRAMI0/71,75
27Dominika BachLAMBISOPOCKI KJ0/73,68
28Mateusz RuprechtEXITOWELT Opypy0/73,76
29DAWID RAKOCZYLady BirdPROFIL Piła1/74,67
30Olga ŚWIĄTKOWSAChataroBPK-POM1/77,02
31Inez LendoERISW LISKACH4/53,90
32MAREK PAWLUCZUKCHAMPIERU ROBSONÓW4/55,56
34Julia BogaleckaSZAFIR MGTH4/58,11
35Krzysztof WierzbickiPacinoNAD WIGRAMI4/58,19
36Dominika BachCANIONSOPOCKI KJ4/59,52
37Marta HejgerCirobantaNAREW RÓŻAN4/61,15
38Weronika KaniewskaDAY DREAM II SBPK-KPO4/63,67
40Oliwia SzczepańskaCALLAHAN 2MŁYŃSKA STRUGA4/64,97
42Monika PasikDON ESPADRONGAŁKOWO4/67,73
43Weronika MinkiewiczRemiU ROBSONÓW4/70,59
44Robert HestkowskiNotarisU ROBSONÓW5/74,25
45Paulina SkwaraRobespiereWELT Opypy5/76,67
47Katarzyna LorkowskaJULIO PALEGRO IIBPK-WMA6/79,04
48Anna RębiszLUCABPK-WMA8/56,07
49Mateusz RuprechtPiccoloWELT Opypy8/65,41
50Nicole SkotnickaGRAFFAMŁYŃSKA STRUGA8/66,57
51Szymon WeremczukQUITA G ?WKJ Lublin8/67,66
52DAWID RAKOCZYCONCENTO ZPROFIL Piła8/72,24
53Wiktoria ChełchowskaARON / Leonardo Da VinciU ROBSONÓW12/68,45
54Dawid SkibaIN SPIRITAGRO-HANDEL13/74,88
55Katarzyna BobrowskaCarla /CartoonNAD WIGRAMI13/90,51
56DAWID RAKOCZYCONRALDIK IVPROFIL Piła14/78,52
57Łukasz TroszczyńskiLA CASANAD WIGRAMI14/78,97
59Kamila PleskaczAZAMIREQUITA16/63,40
ODAGMARA KACZMARCZYKLIMONKAKACZMARCZYKELI
oPaulina FABISIEWICZIrgizU ROBSONÓWELI
OJoanna BembenekDRAGON / IGNAMAZS Uniwersytetu Warmińsko-MazurskiegoREZ