Wyniki konkursu

10-12/04/2015 HZO B-skoki Konk nr 4 - N MR Zwykły art. 238.2.1 DĄBRÓWKA MAŁA
Miejsce Zawodnik Koń Klub Wynik
1Monika PasikAnta MonikaGAŁKOWO0/49,55
3Piotr ElminowskiZavira ADOM KONI LAZAR0/51,66
4DAGMARA KACZMARCZYKNUBISKACZMARCZYK0/52,12
5Monika PasikDOLLAR DE NUEVOGAŁKOWO0/52,55
6Monika PasikLukierGAŁKOWO/52,66
7Magdalena SzturmowiczRenaiscitaBPK-MAZ0/53,20
9-10Anna RębiszLUCABPK-WMA0/54,57
11Jagoda NiewiadomskaPrezydent II WWKJ Lublin0/55,56
12Julia BogaleckaSZAFIR MGTH0/55,79
13Piotr ElminowskiPastorałka / HelanisDOM KONI LAZAR0/56,12
16Michał BazylSilver VKAROLINA0/60,52
19Katarzyna BobrowskaEstellaNAD WIGRAMI0/61,02
21Dominika BachCANIONSOPOCKI KJ0/61,22
22DAWID RAKOCZYLady BirdPROFIL Piła0/63,98
23DAWID RAKOCZYCONCORDIA ZPROFIL Piła0/66,84
24Olga ŚWIĄTKOWSACardhuBPK-POM1/72,64
26Monika PasikDON ESPADRONGAŁKOWO4/55,80
27Nicole SkotnickaGRAFFAMŁYŃSKA STRUGA4/57,43
28Łukasz TroszczyńskiLA CASANAD WIGRAMI4/57,65
29Robert HestkowskiNotarisU ROBSONÓW4/57,68
30Marta HejgerCirobantaNAREW RÓŻAN4/58,12
31DAGMARA KACZMARCZYKLIMONKAKACZMARCZYK4/59,01
32DAWID RAKOCZYHatokiPROFIL Piła4/59,47
33Weronika MinkiewiczWEIDAU ROBSONÓW4/60,35
35Joanna BembenekDRAGON / IGNAMAZS Uniwersytetu Warmińsko-Mazurskiego4/63,90
36Szymon WeremczukQUITA G ?WKJ Lublin4/63,91
37Oliwia SzczepańskaCALLAHAN 2MŁYŃSKA STRUGA4/65,02
38Paulina SkwaraRobespiereWELT Opypy4/66,02
40Weronika MinkiewiczRemiU ROBSONÓW4/68,1
41Sławomir HartmanCORINJO ZLOTAR Biskupiec4/69,05
42Grzegorz PsiukLe CouCouSOBIESKI JT4/70,83
44Weronika KaniewskaDAY DREAM II SBPK-KPO8/58,57
45Jagoda NiewiadomskaLarissa / Grand De La CourWKJ Lublin8/61,01
46DAWID RAKOCZYCONRALDIK IVPROFIL Piła8/64,54
47Krzysztof WierzbickiPacinoNAD WIGRAMI8/64,83
48Dawid SkibaIN SPIRITAGRO-HANDEL8/67,68
49Olga ŚWIĄTKOWSAChataroBPK-POM10/78,64
50Maja PawluczukCHAMONIXU ROBSONÓW12/61,30
52Kamila PleskaczAZAMIREQUITA16/65,65
53Katarzyna LorkowskaJULIO PALEGRO IIBPK-WMA20/84,59
54Wiktoria ChełchowskaARON / Leonardo Da VinciU ROBSONÓW22/76,79
55Katarzyna BobrowskaCarla /CartoonNAD WIGRAMI24/100,47
56Paulina FABISIEWICZIrgizU ROBSONÓW25/103,08
oMAREK PAWLUCZUKCHAMPIERU ROBSONÓWELI
OKatarzyna BobrowskaCOLUMBIA /ULTIMONAD WIGRAMIELI
OSławomir HartmanEMPIRE / CartanoLOTAR BiskupiecREZ