Wyniki konkursu

24-25/05/2014 ZR B-skoki Konk.nr.2R-kl.P dwufazowy art.274.5.3 POZNAŃ - SZCZEPANKOWO
Miejsce Zawodnik Koń Klub Wynik
1Dominika BachFANTAZJA QUIRINASOPOCKI KJ0/0/23,23
2Angelika BUCHALICOLUMBUS 64HEAA0/0/23,85
3Jakub KRZYŻOSIAKNarniaBPK-DOS0/0/23,89
4ŁUKASZ KRAJEWSKIAberantAGRO-HANDEL0/0/24,40
5Waldemar RogowskiCASALINAHEAA0/0/24,48
6Marek LewickiDELANOCZAHARY Pogorzelica0/0/24,97
7Hubert KierznowskiCARCORETTOKIELTÓW0/0/26,02
8Mściwoj KiecońCHRISTIANO I LAGRO-HANDEL0/0/26,86
9Katarzyna NowakPAT / Italic Des SalinesBPK-WIE0/0/26,91
10Justyna KurekAlvaro 121WECHTA0/0/27,23
11Bartosz CzaprańskiQUITANA / QUASI ROIAGRO-HANDEL0/0/28,26
12Martin RozynekCATOKIPROFIL Piła0/0/28,60
13Wiktor SzałaPacyfikAGRO-HANDEL0/0/28,66
14Wiktoria WitczakCALIPPAKIELTÓW0/0/29,35
15Malwina PrzyśliwskaUptown GirlDIM Sp. ZOO0/0/29,61
16Marek LewickiLandliebeCZAHARY Pogorzelica0/0/30,13
17Hubert KierznowskiD AMOURKIELTÓW0/0/32,16
18Mściwoj KiecońDIGISPORT LAVIANOAGRO-HANDEL0/0/32,13
19Marika KwaśniewskaHARRY ANGELZAGÓRÓW0/4/24,47
20Justyna KurekLucinda ex Ani 4WECHTA0/4/25,52
21Waldemar GACACAPRISLECH Gniezno0/4/25,99
22Joanna KopaniaDOMINATORRANCHO 0/4/27,64
23Agata DahlkeTypierKŁOS Budzyń0/4/29,37
24Filip LewickiDONJUAN HCZAHARY Pogorzelica0/4/30.12
25Katarzyna NowakCHARLIEBPK-WIE0/4/30,23
26BOGUSZ DĄBROWSKIŁUNA / BONAPARTESK MIECZOWNICA0/4/32,14
27ŁUKASZ BRZÓSKACOSMOBPK-WIE0/4/32,96
28Jacek KuśnierczakVIPMIECZEWO0/ELI
29Szymon TęczaC FOREVER CLINTONSOKÓŁ Damasławek0/REZ
30Kacper MoksiewiczNIL / KABUŁNYSA GUBIN4/41,52
31Michalina KruszonaSorinnaPODKOWA Gruszczyn4/41,97
32Justyna KurekROCCO / ULCOWECHTA4/41,32
33Wiktor SzałaASCONIAAGRO-HANDEL4/42,64
34Michał PRZYBECKIHINGISMICHAŁÓWKA4/43,46
35Natalia KaczmarekPokemonCENTRUM HIPIKI Jaszkowo4/43,48
36Zofiia KrzeszewskaLucy ManSOKÓŁ Damasławek4/44,83
37LESZEK GRAMZALA MARINA LAGRO-HANDEL4/45,03
38Izabella GUZIŃSKABARYT / CONTASPODKOWA Gruszczyn4/45,05
39Katarzyna MatuszewskaOdyseusz /DomingoPODKOWA Gruszczyn4/45,42
40Marika KwaśniewskaDUGANOZAGÓRÓW4/45,58
41Waldemar RogowskiDOMINGO / kucHEAA4/46,02
42Waldemar RogowskiCARUSO / CashmanHEAA4/46,07
43Jakub KRZYŻOSIAKATIQUABPK-DOS4/47,88
44Joanna PomiankowskaDARISSIESTANGERT4/48,05
45Waldemar RogowskiCARTHAGA 3HEAA4/48,87
46ŁUKASZ BRZÓSKAWOLFBPK-WIE4/48,95
47Natalia CzernikCALATINWECHTA4/51,32
48Judyta KoczorowskaBOSS / WINERSK MIECZOWNICA4/58,74
49Agata KUJAWAG ZeusLECH Gniezno8/43,03
50Weronika BRONIARCZYKNagarZAGÓRÓW8/43,35
51Stanisław StołowskiAXELLPODKOWA Gruszczyn8/43,38
52Karol LubońskiManixPODKOWA Gruszczyn8/43,76
53Weronika BRONIARCZYKENDEMITZAGÓRÓW8/44.80
54Judyta KoczorowskaHERMASK MIECZOWNICA8/44,82
54TOMASZ GOGOŁEKREMEMBER KGMICHAŁÓWKA8/45,45
56Anna KuczyńskaFUZJARANCHO 8/45,60
57BARTOSZ KRÓLIKMalaga / kucBPK-WIE8/48,86
58Marta ZielińskaAlexis NZAGÓRÓW8/49,34
59Daniel KURPIŃSKIMonogrammDAKO-GALANT Skibno8/50,44
60Hubert KierznowskiCasino / Cassini IKIELTÓW8/50,75
61Natalia CzernikJAKADI NON STOPWECHTA11/69,67
62Zofiia KrzeszewskaSir ArgentinusSOKÓŁ Damasławek12/45,09
63Paweł ChudziakPOWER PRINZIDMAR12/45,64
64LESZEK GRAMZACOLLYAGRO-HANDEL12/47,25
65LESZEK GRAMZACARTINA LAGRO-HANDEL12/50,23
66Weronika SIWIŃSKATequila SunriseMICHAŁÓWKA12/73,30
67Dominika MielcarekRealiaZAGÓRÓW15/70,05
68Agnieszka NowakCANTONCWAŁ Poznań21/77,78
OKlaudia RolewskaDANSA VITTORIABPK-WIEELI
OWaldemar GACAGENEVALECH GnieznoREZ
OŁUKASZ BRZÓSKACALASSBPK-WIEREZ