Wyniki konkursu

24-25/05/2014 ZR B-skoki Konk.nr.4R-kl.C1 zwykły z rozgr.art.238.2.2 POZNAŃ - SZCZEPANKOWO
Miejsce Zawodnik Koń Klub Wynik
1Jarosław SkrzyczyńskiINFERNOAGRO-HANDEL0/0/36,49
2Mściwoj KiecońRADOMIR HAGRO-HANDEL0/0/36,53
3Jan KurekSEQUYLLABPK-WIE0/0/36,90
4Marek LewickiLupino 17CZAHARY Pogorzelica0/4/37,89
5Justyna KurekAMORNIEKWECHTA0/4/39,51
6Mściwoj KiecońCRONOS / CONTENDRO IAGRO-HANDEL0/4/43,74
7MARCIN BĘTKOWSKIPARCO LAGRO-HANDEL0/7/52,31
8BOGUSZ DĄBROWSKICHARDONNAY LSK MIECZOWNICA0/8/ 37,87
9Olimpia BembenikARTINUSAGRO-HANDEL0/8/53,12
10Joanna PomiankowskaPIEROTSTANGERT0/8/42,13
11MIŁOSZ FRĄCKOWIAKCASINO BLEŚNY DWÓR Pakówka0/REZ
12Jakub KRZYŻOSIAKGRACJA / ROBIN ZBPK-DOS0/REZ
13Wojciech DahlkeBOLSHOIKŁOS Budzyń0/REZ
14Jakub KRZYŻOSIAKNICOLEBPK-DOS0/REZ
15Tomasz KuczerawyUCAYALIPLATAN Wrocław4/53,32
16Nawojka KiecońSKIPIO KNYSA GUBIN4/53,61
17Hubert KierznowskiValenciaKIELTÓW4/54,42
18LESZEK GRAMZABADORETTEAGRO-HANDEL4/54,60
19Martin RozynekBEAGLE W/VPROFIL Piła4/54,61
20Michał GospodarczykHERODBPK-WMA4/55,71
21Jacek KuśnierczakCOCO CHANEL KMIECZEWO4/56,02
22Tomasz KuczerawyNexicaPLATAN Wrocław4/56,36
23Agata DahlkeVANDAMMEKŁOS Budzyń4/56,41
24Wojciech DahlkeQUILIBETKŁOS Budzyń4/58,84
25Hubert KierznowskiSINEYKIELTÓW7/73,08
26MARCIN BĘTKOWSKIBALDESSARINIAGRO-HANDEL8/54,40
27ŁUKASZ BRZÓSKAAVERO BOY MBPK-WIE8/54,82
28Szymon TęczaARKADIA / ODILLOSOKÓŁ Damasławek8/55,73
29Agata DahlkeUNITED PAULOWNAKŁOS Budzyń8/55,83
30Jarosław SkrzyczyńskiANGELA DE LA CRUZAGRO-HANDEL8/56,90
31Hanna RoszkiewiczCANCANSOKÓŁ Sekcja Jeźdz. Kunowo8/56,94
32Szymon TęczaFALENTINOSOKÓŁ Damasławek8/57,34
33ŁUKASZ KRAJEWSKICHUCK-CHIN LEAGRO-HANDEL8/57,83
34ŁUKASZ BRZÓSKAAPLAUZ MIRALEXBPK-WIE9/67,13
35Marek LewickiCODETIA VDLCZAHARY Pogorzelica10/71,36
36LESZEK GRAMZACORTAS LAGRO-HANDEL11/73,84
37Dominika BachROSA BELLASOPOCKI KJ12/56,55
38MARIUSZ KĄKOLFABIA ROLMET-OSTSPED Ostrów Wlkp.16/56,37
39MARIUSZ KĄKOLCONTENDER BOYOLMET-OSTSPED Ostrów Wlkp.20/56,67
40Nawojka KiecońCHARYZMA WNYSA GUBIN24/79,76
OMichał GospodarczykCARJONKERBPK-WMAELI
OGabriel GłusekURIASBPK-MAZELI
OJustyna KurekCALANDAWECHTAREZ
OJan KurekMadabaBPK-WIEREZ
ONatalia CzernikCOLINAWECHTAREZ