Wyniki konkursu

24-26/04/2015 ZO+ZR B-skoki Konk nr 16- kl.C1 Finał Rundy Złotej art.238.2.2 MICHAŁOWICE
Miejsce Zawodnik Koń Klub Wynik
1JAN VINCKIERQUINCHELLAWECHTA0/0/37,47
2MARCIN BĘTKOWSKITola ZAGRO-HANDEL0/0/37,68
3JAN VINCKIERQuintus 93WECHTA0/0/39,26
4Krzysztof MazurAllilahLEGIA Kozielska0/0/39,84
5Adam GrzegorzewskiKANNELLE ZGARBÓWEK0/0/40,24
6Kamila RokitaSANTIAGO 7KRAKUS0/4/37,06
7Andrzej GŁOSKOWSKICentroplast-DinarAGRO-HANDEL0/4/37,19
8ŁUKASZ KRAJEWSKIZulineAGRO-HANDEL0/4/39,22
9Natalia KoziarowskaANTINAKRAKUS0/4/39,56
10Michał ZIĘBICKIHIPPICA BERGAMOSZARY Michałowice0/4/40,82
11ŁUKASZ KRAJEWSKICHUCK-CHIN LEAGRO-HANDEL0/4/41,40
12Agnieszka OlszewskaSkarbiecOSADKOWSKI0/4/42,32
13Michał ZIĘBICKIDURANO GSZARY Michałowice0/4/43,46
14Izabela GrochowinaCARTIERSTARY MŁYN Wilczkowice0/8/37,10
15Julia JAGLARZWinning MoodVANTO Jumping Team KATOWICE0/8/37,18
16Agnieszka NurkowskaCORNVILLEAVANTI Sp.Z.0.00/12/41,54
17Zuzanna NowakowskaHalifax van de HeffinckCENTURION1/76,10
18Zbigniew KostrzewskiHIPPICA KOH I NOORBPK-MAL3/85,89
19Stanisław PrzedpełskiConverse 3DIM Sp. ZOO4/69,14
20Hubert KostrzewskiPREMIER CHOIXBPK-MAL4/69,68
21Maciej KostrzewskiCHICO HIPPICABPK-MAL4/70,04
22JAN VINCKIERAlvaro 121WECHTA4/70,60
23Anastazja BroniatowskaRitus / RitualBOBROWY STAW4/70,60
24Albert OrnatCAMILLO SONSZARY Michałowice4/70,98
25Julia DoeringCARTOGRANS KISSTrachy Sośnicowice4/73,13
26Michalina SzmytkaComet 235AGRO-AVES4/73.37
27Adam GrzegorzewskiCASABLANCA / CABALLO DALTIEREGARBÓWEK4/74,26
28Agnieszka OlszewskaOsadkowski BorodinOSADKOWSKI4/74,44
29MARTA OKÓLSKASANTIAGO / KannanAVANTI Sp.Z.0.05/78,18
30Stanisław PrzedpełskiBohemian RapsodyDIM Sp. ZOO6/79,32
31Grzegorz NowakCONCRETOSSZATOKA6/82,51
32Michał ZIĘBICKIHELIOS VAN DE NOORDHEVELSZARY Michałowice7/84,80
33Michał ZIĘBICKIObora s HennessySZARY Michałowice8/63,65
34Julia KapciaMakadiSZARY Michałowice8/68,22
35Gabriel GłusekCATCH ME IF YOU CANBPK-MAZ8/68,60
36Agnieszka OlszewskaQueen / Quidam De RevelOSADKOWSKI8/70,24
37Aleksandra SzaryObora s Star SplashSZARY Michałowice8/70,94
38Małgorzata ĆwikłoCRISTOBAL VAN DE KOOLDRIESKRAKUS8/74,55
39Justyna KurekCELTIA IIWECHTA8/74,99
40Justyna KurekLimtenderWECHTA9/75,42
41Krzysztof MazurATŁASLEGIA Kozielska12/71,76
42Julia Michalska / BPK-MAZCALABRIA / LANDACORDBPK-MAZ12/73,79
43LESZEK GRAMZACORTAS LAGRO-HANDEL16/70,89
44Julia PoschaukoJEEFREYLEGIA Kozielska16/71,12
46Andrzej GŁOSKOWSKIURIASAGRO-HANDEL24/103,49
OAgnieszka NurkowskaCONCERTO / ConcettoAVANTI Sp.Z.0.0ELI
OŁukasz MATLAEMBARGO IBPK-SLAELI
OZbigniew KostrzewskiHIPPICA ANDIAMOBPK-MALELI