Wyniki konkursu

08-10/05/2015 ZO 3* B-skoki Konk nr 4 ZO KL.N Runda Srebrna dwufaz.art.274.5.3 GŁOGÓW MAŁOPOLSKI
Miejsce Zawodnik Koń Klub Wynik
1Hubert KostrzewskiPREMIER CHOIXBPK-MAL0/0/26,52
2Jarosław KoziarowskiCLINTEROKRAKUS0/0/27,39
3Tomasz PatronCALAMITY JANEGARBÓWEK0/0/27,71
4Stanisław PrzedpełskiExit-RemoDIM Sp. ZOO0/0/28,08
5Paulina WielgórskaCoolinaVENA Rogoźnik0/0/28,25
6Maciej KostrzewskiCHICO HIPPICABPK-MAL0/0/28,54
7Maciej PekaniecBORNEOAGRO-AVES0/0/28,66
9Łukasz KutGRAND BALLLALIN0/0/30,65
10Grzegorz NowakCONCRETOSSZATOKA0/0/31,05
11Paulina WielgórskaPass AwayVENA Rogoźnik0/0/31,09
12Bartosz KutDarco JLALIN0/0/32,41
13Aleksandra SzaryObora s Star SplashSZARY Michałowice0/0/32,52
14Małgorzata ĆwikłoCRISTOBAL VAN DE KOOLDRIESKRAKUS0/0/32,80
15Alicja CiarczyńskaARON / ARONIABOBROWY STAW0/0/34,12
16Antoni StrzałkowskiLAPIS G-TSTRZAŁA0/0/35,44
17Cezary KALINOWSKIBLANTSTRZAŁA0//36,28
18Gerard GrutzaQuita du Domaine ZZBROSŁAWICE0/4/29,59
19Paulina WielgórskaCARLUCINOVENA Rogoźnik0/4/30,65
20Jacek ZagorJ LAWINANADWIŚLANIN0/4/32,75
21Aleksandra SzarySTAR LIGHTSZARY Michałowice0/4/32,85
23Tomasz KotowiczBUKOLIKALALIN0/4/35,34
24Maciej StopaDESANDBPK-SLA0/4/36,07
25Paweł PIĄTKOWSKILimit 57EQUUS0/4/43,11
26Alicja CiarczyńskaLord Oder IIBOBROWY STAW0/8/41,28
27Julia OstrowskaGot to be golden ZPolski Polo Club0/13/49,38
28Joanna PomiankowskaWILKESTANGERT0/ELI
29Katarzyna KawaKec Claudia JeanKRAKUS4/43,17
30Ilona TurowskaElly Jo PJEquiClub Zamłyniec4/44,31
31Gabriel GłusekCATCH ME IF YOU CANBPK-MAZ4/45,66
32Kamila RokitaCLINSMANN JUNIOR BKRAKUS4/46,91
33Klaudia SuchożebrskaRaf LiderSZWADRON JAZDY RZECZPOSPOLITEJ POLSKIEJ4/47, 11
34Robert UchwatCOSTELLOPOGÓRZE4/47,12
35Tomasz PatronCALVIGARBÓWEK4/48,35
36Zuzanna NowakowskaBandolieneCENTURION4/48,97
37Krztsztof LeśniakFAROUGEKRAKUS4/49,63
38Małgorzata KrzeczowskaCON CHIRASZARY Michałowice4/49,67
39Joanna PomiankowskaCAMILLO SONGSTANGERT4/50,32
40Grzegorz NowakCOMIENZOZATOKA4/50,44
42Joanna PomiankowskaElwica DNSTANGERT4/51,09
43Agata StudenckaCHAMP DE LUXEFACIMIECH4/51,41
44Michalina SzmytkaERICSSONAGRO-AVES4/52,22
45Tomasz PlewaMicentoLEŚNA WOLA4/53,26
46Anna CzubaELEGANT / LeandroWKJ Lublin4/55,62
47Julia Michalska / BPK-MAZCALABRIA / LANDACORDBPK-MAZ4/57, 33
48Julia Michalska / BPK-MAZCALABRIA / LANDACORDBPK-MAZ4/58, 30
49Tomasz WÓJTOWICZBRUKSELAWKJ Lublin4/59,87
50Tomasz ZelekLarinaZATOKA4/63, 38
51Monika GRUNDKOWSKAFIORUCCIKRAKUS7/79,10
52Izabela GrochowinaCARTIERSTARY MŁYN Wilczkowice8/47,32
53Emilia KuźmaCAFETEMUSTANG Jaworzno8/47,46
54Łukasz KutAmaretto/ Las VegasLALIN8/49,07
55Tomasz WÓJTOWICZUlissesWKJ Lublin8/50,97
56Gerard GrutzaCarenzaZBROSŁAWICE8/52,27
57Łukasz SordylHEAVY METALFACIMIECH8/55,49
58Jacek ZagorCUIDAM DE VRENDTNADWIŚLANIN9/72,62
59Michalina SzmytkaComet 235AGRO-AVES14/76,80
60Maja RadomskaCHICABPK-SLA19/96,21
61Magdalena KozielskaKILANDRO KDERESZ Siemianowice Śl.20/59,87
62Kinga CzekajLibia / LandstreicherKRAKUS20/63,90
OMałgorzata JaroszyńskaRED WHITEWKJ LublinELI
OPiotr CiołczykValentino 24MUSTANG JaworznoELI
OMalwina ZdrzalikQuidamosGALOP KozieniceREZ