Wyniki konkursu

15-17/05/2015 ZO-1*(CSN)+ZR B-skoki 2 / ŚR / Zwykły 238.2.1 SOPOT
Miejsce Zawodnik Koń Klub Wynik
1Grzegorz PsiukARMANI / BALDINI IISOBIESKI JT0/59,57
2Grzegorz PsiukCASSATOSOBIESKI JT0/59,79
3Łukasz JończykMadżilBPK-POM0/61,36
4Angelika OjczenaszHimalajusBPK-KPO0/61,60
5Zuzanna ŻygowskaLAUDERDALEARPAV0/63,16
6Łukasz TroszczyńskiCOLTRANENAD WIGRAMI0/63,72
7Sławomir HartmanDREAM ONLOTAR Biskupiec0/66,21
8Alicja CharukJaga / Halogen m.JamunaSOPOCKI KJ0/69,91
9Martyna RynkiewiczNelaGAŁKOWO0/70,00
10Robert HestkowskiTINTAU ROBSONÓW0/73,20
11Łucja MajkaD UTOPIE BSTRZAŁA0/73,28
12ŁUKASZ KAŹMIERCZAKGODECJASOPOCKI KJ0/73,32
13Łukasz JończykLA VAWETTABPK-POM0/73,40
14Weronika SandomierskaGALSKOK- AGROFOOF0/74,28
15Tomasz Olszewski / KPOLibeliusSTOWARZYSZENIE Kuj-Pom0/78,29
16Sławomir KLÓSKACADAKKAStowarzyszenie Grupy Nickel0/78,62
17Katarzyna FalkiewiczFORTUNA/ GLUCKESPILZKJ Jackiewiczów0/78,93
18Marcin MatelskiBOOGIE WOOGIEDILMAR0/79,74
19Sławomir HartmanEMPIRE / CartanoLOTAR Biskupiec0/79,94
20Błażej GillaRodialPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA4/63,13
21Dawid SkibaCHUM IDOLAGRO-HANDEL4/63,60
22Monika PasikAnta MonikaGAŁKOWO4/66,60
23Monika JackiewiczSaratowKJ Jackiewiczów4/68,90
24Zofia NietubyćSILVER BOYBECKERSPORT4/73,73
25Łukasz TroszczyńskiDjarvi BNAD WIGRAMI4/74,90
26Monika PasikDOLLAR DE NUEVOGAŁKOWO4/75,82
27Julia KrawczykPERSJA DPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA4/76,09
28Julia BogaleckaSZAFIR MGTH4/76,23
29-30Błażej GillaBradorPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA4/77,40
29-30Łukasz TroszczyńskiLA CASANAD WIGRAMI4/77,40
31Piotr ElminowskiZavira ADOM KONI LAZAR6/88,39
32Anna Małkowska / LegiaCASSIOLEGIA Kozielska6/89,69
33Inez LendoERISW LISKACH8/60,95
34Józefina SIAŁKOWSKACassino SBPK-KPO8/65,39
35MAREK PAWLUCZUKCHAMONIXU ROBSONÓW8/71,59
36Dariusz ReszutaRONINLA SCALLA PRZODKOWO8/73,80
37Alicja CharukAurelianSOPOCKI KJ8/74,33
38Konrad PawłowskiTANGO RARPAV8/77,57
39Zuzanna TwardowskaGENEWANADWIŚLANIN8/78,49
40Martyna RynkiewiczNirmetteGAŁKOWO8/78,59
41Magdalena SzturmowiczRenaiscitaBPK-MAZ8/81,51
42Łukasz TroszczyńskiCONTI / CONTENDERNAD WIGRAMI12/82,69
43Anna RębiszLUCABPK-WMA16/73,12
44Filip FalkiewiczOpal BisPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA18/90,15
OPiotr ElminowskiPastorałka / HelanisDOM KONI LAZARELI
OZuzanna ŻygowskaRAVELLAARPAVELI