Wyniki konkursu

15-17/05/2015 ZO-1*(CSN)+ZR B-skoki 4 / MR / Zwykły 238.2.1 SOPOT
Miejsce Zawodnik Koń Klub Wynik
1Monika PasikAnta MonikaGAŁKOWO0/59,63
2Piotr ElminowskiZavira ADOM KONI LAZAR0/60,66
3Dawid SkibaCHUM IDOLAGRO-HANDEL0/62,07
4Ida TwerdochlibLupino 17SOPOCKI KJ0/63,43
5Zuzanna ŻygowskaLAUDERDALEARPAV0/64,42
6Zofia NietubyćSILVER BOYBECKERSPORT0/66,30
7Konrad PawłowskiTANGO RARPAV0/67,26
8Aleksandra WIŚNIEWSKA ( HIPPICA )ASTURIAHIPPIKA POLONIA Słupno0/67,57
9Julia BogaleckaSZAFIR MGTH0/68,81
10Agata FludraBASTION / Silver DreamLEGIA Kozielska0/70,43
11Nicole SkotnickaGRAFFAMŁYŃSKA STRUGA0/71,19
12Weronika KaniewskaDAY DREAM II SBPK-KPO0/74,24
13Angelika OjczenaszCASQUELLBPK-KPO0/75,11
14Katarzyna BobrowskaCONTI / CONTENDERNAD WIGRAMI0/77,50
15Zuzanna TwardowskaCORVUS ZNADWIŚLANIN0/80,10
16Weronika MinkiewiczWEIDAU ROBSONÓW0/81,67
17Monika PasikDON ESPADRONGAŁKOWO4/61,75
18MAREK PAWLUCZUKCHAMONIXU ROBSONÓW4/65,24
19Dominika ReszutaPEARL NIGHTLA SCALLA PRZODKOWO4/65,37
20Julia KrawczykPERSJA DPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA4/66,53
21Konrad PawłowskiLORD / LandinoARPAV4/71,45
22Anna RębiszLUCABPK-WMA4/71,53
23Robert HestkowskiCONTI / DIONIZOSU ROBSONÓW4/73,40
24Zofia KuliszewskaCURZIA CSGBPK-MAZ4/73,52
25Zuzanna TwardowskaGENEWANADWIŚLANIN4/73,83
26Weronika MinkiewiczRemiU ROBSONÓW4/77,33
27Piotr ElminowskiPastorałka / HelanisDOM KONI LAZAR4/78,59
28Magdalena SzturmowiczSullivan 54BPK-MAZ4/78,94
29Dawid SkibaIN SPIRITAGRO-HANDEL4/79,16
30Zuzanna CiecholewskaSophiaCLASSIC4/79,22
31Sławomir HartmanEDJINLOTAR Biskupiec5/88,32
32Paulina FABISIEWICZIrgizU ROBSONÓW7/93,37
33Sandra IRMERHOSSA JELCON Szczecin8/70,98
34Wiktoria RezmerBradorPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA8/82,94
35Aleksandra WydrowskaDAMARA IIPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA9/84,94
36Sławomir HartmanD JANLOTAR Biskupiec9/85,90
37Martyna RynkiewiczNirmetteGAŁKOWO12/77,89
38Sławomir KLÓSKACHACPHIRAStowarzyszenie Grupy Nickel13/116,87
39Agnieszka KOKOTTANGO / BiskwitSOPOCKI KJ14/90,73
40Daniel WRÓBLEWSKIWESTA / VANDAMMENADWIŚLANIN19,94,06
oMARCELINA MARYŃCZAKCANDY / CaramboBPK-ZPOELI
OZuzanna ŻygowskaRAVELLAARPAVELI
OSandra IRMERCASTOR / ConcertoELCON SzczecinREZ
OŁUKASZ KAŹMIERCZAKGODECJASOPOCKI KJREZ