Wyniki konkursu

23-24/05/2015 ZR B-skoki konk nr 5 - kl N(120 cm), dwufazowy art.274;5.5 WARKA
Miejsce Zawodnik Koń Klub Wynik
1Tomasz MielcarekObladaSOKÓLE0/0/21,69
2Anna WIĘCEKAlsaganaAROMER Józefin0/3s/23,87
3Tomasz ChentkowskiDIEGO / WIELANDWELT Opypy0/0/24,01
4Anna WIĘCEKCZANDRAAROMER Józefin0/0/24,19
5Magdalena PrasekINKA / CAJEROBPK-LOD0/0/24,51
6Mateusz RuprechtPiccoloWELT Opypy0/0/24,69
7Nicola WaszczeniukUtopiaanGALOP Kozienice0/0/25,93
8Sławomir UchwatCADJAPOGÓRZE0/3s/26,94
9ALEKSANDRA DĄBKOWSKA / W-waTOKAJER 8AZS POLITECHNIKA Warszawa0/0/27,00
10Nicola WaszczeniukQuantum IGALOP Kozienice0/0/27,24
11Tomasz MielcarekNirvaroSOKÓLE0/0/27,30
12Michał MarcinkowskiRiccoWELT Opypy0/0/27,55
13Izabella TomaszewskaNadalPOSTER0/0/27,61
14Michał KubiakCaroSOBIESKI JT0/3s/29,02
15Sophie Von WernerCheckpoint Charly 6BPK-MAZ0/0/29,18
16Ilona TurowskaElly Jo PJEquiClub Zamłyniec0/0/30,40
17Julia Michalska / BPK-MAZDirty HarryBPK-MAZ0/3s/30,95
18Ewelina RockaLANCELOT / LordanosWKJ Lublin4/41,17
19Mateusz SarneckiEBONITLKS Białka4/44,14
20Sebastian MołgaKONSULWARKA SIELANKA4/45,16
21Anna BĄKGREEN DAYCHOJNÓW4/45,37
22Zofia KacprzakSARASATIAROMER Józefin4/46,24
23Michał SIEJEKRonaldiniAKADEMIA KUCANIA4/46,98
24Zuzanna MichalskaZirusa HBPK-MAZ4/47,17
25Klaudia WolszczakAugustinGALOP Kozienice4/47,60
26Zuzanna NowakowskaBandolieneCENTURION4/48,89
27ANNA BORTNIKBlack and WhiteAROMER Józefin5/52,68
28KAROLINA CHIMKOWSKAALHAMBRACHOJNÓW5/52,72
29Sławomir UchwatCHAPEAU BASPOGÓRZE6/57,26
30Antonia PrzedpełskaCARGOPOSTER7/61,26
31Anna SerokaEMANORALDRAGHO8/44,07
32Kamila DerlatkaZENDERALDRAGHO8/45,50
33Ewa OCHALRoyal SwanBPK-LUL8/45,77
34NATALIA PAWLICKAPROMETHEUSWYRĘBA8/46,49
35Krzysztof PrasekPABLOS WBPK-LOD9/52,17
36Anna SerokaEXTRA DOLLARSALDRAGHO10/73,57
37Jagoda NiewiadomskaLarissa / Grand De La CourWKJ Lublin11/60,10
38Klaudia SuchożebrskaRaf LiderSZWADRON JAZDY RZECZPOSPOLITEJ POLSKIEJ11/63,51
39HELENA GRABOWSKACARLOS / EVER FOR PLEASURELEGIA Kozielska12/44,44
40Aleksandra KozaneckaCalero ZSZUMAWA Bobrowiec14/73,73
41Mateusz SarneckiTACYTLKS Białka27/61,84
42Michał KubiakFurst Von Metternich 2SOBIESKI JT27/95,44
43Mateusz RuprechtRiding Pleasure IIWELT Opypy28/99,97
OELŻBIETA ŻUŁAWSKA-SOBCZYKHAKER / MAKKERAROMER JózefinELI
ORomuald Jacek DOBROWOLSKIEBRESCA WEQUITAREZ