Wyniki konkursu

23-24/05/2015 ZR B-skoki konk nr 10 - kl P(110 cm), zwykły, art. 238.2.1 WARKA
Miejsce Zawodnik Koń Klub Wynik
1Wojciech RADWAŃSKIMalibu / ViskisHUZAR0/50,04
2Sławomir UchwatCADJAPOGÓRZE0/51,54
3Dominika PaliwodaCORDELLABECKERSPORT0/53,83
4Jagoda NiewiadomskaLarissa / Grand De La CourWKJ Lublin0/54,66
5Klaudia SuchożebrskaRaf LiderSZWADRON JAZDY RZECZPOSPOLITEJ POLSKIEJ0/54,72
6Nicola WaszczeniukUtopiaanGALOP Kozienice0/55,74
7KATARZYNA SAS-UhrynowskaCzasagaBECKERSPORT0/56,30
8MAREK KOWALSKIH BACCARDBPK-MAZ0/56,32
9Kamila DerlatkaZENDERALDRAGHO0/57,55
10WIKTORIA JADCZAKCARRERA SJBECKERSPORT0/58,54
11Michał KubiakFurst Von Metternich 2SOBIESKI JT0/59,06
12Weronika MaciakPASJA / SZRONEQUITA0/59,68
13Ewelina RockaLANCELOT / LordanosWKJ Lublin0/59,93
14Zofia KacprzakSARASATIAROMER Józefin0/60,03
15Nicola WaszczeniukQuantum IGALOP Kozienice0/60,35
16Aleksandra ŻBIKOWSKAWigor / Grafos (kuc)Polski Polo Club0/60,79
17Sławomir UchwatCASSALPOGÓRZE0/61,74
18ALICJA SADŁOSGRACJA / EurobossHUZAR0/61,96
19Gabriela SOMPOLFIDELIOBPK-MAZ0/64,51
20Ewa OCHALRoyal SwanBPK-LUL0/66,43
21Zofia KuliszewskaCURZIA CSGBPK-MAZ0/67,45
22Magdalena PrasekOVER GROUP IDRYS ( ex Idrys)BPK-LOD0/68,15
23Agnieszka PaszkowskaRaulSZARŻA W Popówku0/68,73
24Sebastian MołgaSALGADOWARKA SIELANKA0/69,53
25Antoni TomaszewskiRAVECCO SEQUITA0/70,39
26Krzysztof PrasekCorsoBPK-LOD0/71,42
27BEATA ŻUKOWSKACarlos ZAROMER Józefin1/73,07
28Anna SerokaEXTRA DOLLARSALDRAGHO2/77,43
29Anna SerokaEMANORALDRAGHO4/53,57
30ALICJA SADŁOSGWIZDEKHUZAR4/54,44
31Natalia StachyraILION / RAMMSTEINWKJ Lublin4/56,93
32Szymon WeremczukPerditaWKJ Lublin4/60,38
33Sebastian MołgaKONSULWARKA SIELANKA4/61,44
34MAŁGORZATA GAWRYLUKRivaldo KGALDRAGHO4/62,28
35Zuzanna PękalaCoolinaPOCZERNIN4/62,40
36Weronika BuchcarKOLORADO WPOGÓRZE4/62,75
37HELENA GRABOWSKACARLOS / EVER FOR PLEASURELEGIA Kozielska4/63,79
38Karolina LeszkoLudwik XIVSTRZAŁA4/64,07
39Michał MarcinkowskiSACRAMENTOWELT Opypy4/66,67
40Zuzanna MichalskaZirusa HBPK-MAZ4/66,92
41Monika BalcerAl AwarAROMER Józefin4/67,21
42ZUZANNA GŁODOWSKAC EST LA VIEPODKOWA4/68,24
43Aleksandra KozaneckaCalero ZSZUMAWA Bobrowiec4/84,76
44Marek WajdaGEJSZA / EVER FOR PLEASUREKAROLINA5/73,42
45Michał Wierusz-KowalskiDiomedesMASTER-FILM5/74,15
46ELŻBIETA ŻUŁAWSKA-SOBCZYKHAKER / MAKKERAROMER Józefin5/75,76
47Agnieszka PaszkowskaJAMES BONDSZARŻA W Popówku6/80,00
48Anna BĄKGREEN DAYCHOJNÓW8/65,67
49Tomasz ChentkowskiJumbo JetWELT Opypy8/65,78
50Anna SerokaEMARALDRAGHO8/67,00
51Zofia KoziołDIRMANWKJ Lublin8/68,81
52Zofia DAŁKOWSKAGÓRALKAEQUITA8/70,11
53Ilona TurowskaLordanzEquiClub Zamłyniec8/71,62
54Szymon WeremczukBALOU DE JA VOUWKJ Lublin8/87,34
55IZABELA NguyenDomeykoAZS Uniwersytet Warszawski9/73,83
56Romuald Jacek DOBROWOLSKIEBRESCA WEQUITA11/80,44
57Kamila DerlatkaCARGOALDRAGHO17/88,56
58BARBARA PONDOCAMARO / ColanderSTRZAŁA18/95,21
59Agata FlorkiewiczESCORIALCHOJNÓW19/100.00
60Oliwia KoreckaHRABINKA CLARGO21/89,71
61Szymon WeremczukQuinta GWKJ Lublin27/112,38
62Kacper NiewiadomskiSarmata / SapiechaWKJ Lublin32/102,05
OHONORATA BORKOWSKAARKONANAREW RÓŻANELI
OSławomir PaszkowskiLACORDAIRE 3SZARŻA W PopówkuELI