Wyniki konkursu

19-21/06/2015 ZO B-skoki 2 - N - Runda Srebrna, zwykły art.: 238.2.1 OLSZA
Miejsce Zawodnik Koń Klub Wynik
1Adrianna OstrowskaAzaliaNAPOLEOŃSKA ZAGRODA0/55,63
2Marek LewickiCANALETTOCZAHARY Pogorzelica0/56,43
3Aleksandra LusinaCALIENTABONIN0/57,39
4Katarzyna TrojańczykKAMELOTBOBROWY STAW0/57,59
5MIESZKO DĄBROWSKICASILON BBM KOBYLIN0/57,62
6Mateusz TyszkoCLANDORGARBÓWEK0/58,79
8Ewelina SzczepanikPABLO IBPK-LOD0/59,40
9Maria StanisławiakCOLLINOAGRO-HANDEL0/62,63
10Natalia StevnertSaros SAROMER Józefin0/63,89
11Mateusz TyszkoCASH MANGARBÓWEK0/65,63
12ŁUKASZ KRAJEWSKIKENZO LAGRO-HANDEL0/65,93
13Joanna RosickaQuanticoRAFI0/66,69
14RAFAŁ KRAJEWSKIBELLISSIMA LAGRO-HANDEL0/66,89
15Julia KapciaScampolo 28SZARY Michałowice0/67,21
16TANJA MULLERUNITED PAULOWNABPK-WIE0/67,97
18Ewelina SzczepanikCLEARCAPBPK-LOD0/69,25
19Krzysztof MazurELANOLEGIA Kozielska0/70,44
20Jarosław SkrzyczyńskiStaccolue ?AGRO-HANDEL0/70,93
21MARIUSZ KĄKOLAshford 4OLMET-OSTSPED Ostrów Wlkp.0/70,94
22Klaudia BulzackaAROMATGARBÓWEK0/71,72
23Patryk WłodarczykAkira / Namelus RGARBÓWEK0/72,39
24Maria BaehrSindbadAGRO-HANDEL0/72,83
25Adrianna OstrowskaSir LuronNAPOLEOŃSKA ZAGRODA0/73,06
26ARKADIUSZ FIMMELGRAND LEVISTO FAGRO-HANDEL0/73,57
27ŁUKASZ KRAJEWSKICHRISTIANO I LAGRO-HANDEL0/75,77
28Michał TyszkoTzigane De La CourGARBÓWEK1/78,27
29Michalina SzmytkaComet 235AGRO-AVES1/78,57
30Katarzyna BawłowiczISELINE VAN DORPERHEIDECORTINA Kaczenice1/78,69
31Michał TyszkoMJT CarnavalGARBÓWEK1/79,30
32Jarosław SkrzyczyńskiCassia de Lys LAGRO-HANDEL4/55,13
33Szymon TęczaLucy ManSOKÓŁ Damasławek4/57,70
34Adrianna OstrowskaBECIANAPOLEOŃSKA ZAGRODA4/58,36
35Jacek KuśnierczakCOCO CHANEL KMIECZEWO4/60,91
37Łukasz WoźniakARMANI / ASPANMORENA-SIERAKÓW Gałowo4/62,20
38DAWID RAKOCZYHatokiPROFIL Piła4/62,52
40Andrzej GŁOSKOWSKIMONTANA CAGRO-HANDEL4/68,03
41Maria BaehrLA STRADA LAGRO-HANDEL4/69,86
42Kamila BadowskaGRAF PILOXBOBROWY STAW4/72,28
43MARIUSZ KĄKOLCONTENDER BOYOLMET-OSTSPED Ostrów Wlkp.4/72,85
44Urszula KalicińskaDiscover SStowarzyszenie Warszawski KJ4/73,08
45RAFAŁ KRAJEWSKICALINKAAGRO-HANDEL4/73,53
46Paweł KalicińskiGEORGIA / BAJOU DU ROUETStowarzyszenie Warszawski KJ4/74,15
47DAWID RAKOCZYCONCENTO ZPROFIL Piła4/74,24
48Michał KrzemieńA CapellaBPK-LUL8/62,05
49ŁUKASZ BRZÓSKACASALLETTOBPK-WIE8/65,65
50Jarosław SkrzyczyńskiSilver ShineAGRO-HANDEL8/72,61
51Adrianna OstrowskaARKADIA / CZADNAPOLEOŃSKA ZAGRODA8/76,27
52Katarzyna BuczekAragorn KLEŚNY DWÓR Pakówka8/93,93
53ZOFIA BAEHRShakira LAGRO-HANDEL11/87,20
54Wiktor SzałaPacyfikAGRO-HANDEL11/89,35
55Magdalena ZiajkowskaLara CroftHIPPIKA POLONIA Słupno15/104,18
56Michalina SzmytkaERICSSONAGRO-AVES16/93,06
57DAWID RAKOCZYComańcz (ex Crossover 3)PROFIL Piła18/79,33
58ARKADIUSZ FIMMELGRAND CARISMOAGRO-HANDEL21/94,73
59Helena OrkiszIRYDION LPolski Polo Club21/111,03
OKonstancja Von MaubergFOLLOW MEPolski Polo ClubELI
OMikołaj KownackiAbraxa Z-Mercedes Plus-SVICTORELI
OMaciej MichalskiTasman 8AROMER JózefinELI
OMikołaj KownackiStalino 3VICTORELI