Wyniki konkursu

19-21/06/2015 ZO B-skoki 3 - C - Runda Złota seria A, dwufazowy art.: 274.5.3 OLSZA
Miejsce Zawodnik Koń Klub Wynik
1Izabela GrochowinaCARTIERSTARY MŁYN Wilczkowice0/0/35,45
2Jarosław SkrzyczyńskiCHACCLANAAGRO-HANDEL0//36,11
3Aleksandra LusinaFARINABONIN0/0/36,31
4ŁUKASZ KRAJEWSKIZulineAGRO-HANDEL0/0/36,83
5ŁUKASZ KRAJEWSKICAMPARI ex Uruguay 19AGRO-HANDEL0/0/36,84
6Mściwoj KiecońROMINA LAGRO-HANDEL0/0/37,10
7Mściwoj KiecońDANTOSAGRO-HANDEL0/0/37,15
8Julia PoschaukoCASCALALEGIA Kozielska0/0/37,57
9Iwona SitowskaCARJONKERLOTUS0/0/37,74
10Mateusz TyszkoCREDENDO (ex CLAPS)GARBÓWEK0/0/38,81
11Mateusz TyszkoCLANDORGARBÓWEK0/0/38,8
12Sławomir KLÓSKACADAKKAStowarzyszenie Grupy Nickel0/0/41,83
13-14Krzysztof MazurDANDYLEGIA Kozielska0/0/42,76
13-14Jan Dominik ChrzanowskiCavarelliKJ ŚLĘŻA0/0/42,76
15Marie JanekovicARKADIA / LURONCHOJNÓW0/0/43,09
16Joanna Pociecha- OchabAbel TasmanMICHALSCY0/0/45,42
17MARIUSZ KĄKOLAshford 4OLMET-OSTSPED Ostrów Wlkp.0/0/45,65
18Ewelina SzczepanikCLEARCAPBPK-LOD0/0/47,37
19Krzysztof MazurROTEXLEGIA Kozielska0/0/49,40
20MIESZKO DĄBROWSKILarifariBM KOBYLIN0/4/39,45
21Wojciech DahlkeELVIS / WIETVOTKŁOS Budzyń0/4/41,68
22Martin RozynekCATOKIPROFIL Piła0/4/41,85
24LESZEK GRAMZACOLINA LAGRO-HANDEL0/4/43,48
25Patryk WłodarczykAkira / Namelus RGARBÓWEK0/4/45,84
26DAWID RAKOCZYCONRALDIK IVPROFIL Piła0/4/47,75
27Jacek KuśnierczakCOCO CHANEL KMIECZEWO0/4/48,07
28Mateusz TyszkoCASH MANGARBÓWEK0/8/39,23
29Michał PIĄTKOWSKILightning 100STRZAŁA0/8/40,49
30Magdalena MatuszewskaPASCAVELLO JPARTYNICE0/8/45,42
31Urszula KalicińskaDiscover SStowarzyszenie Warszawski KJ0/16/64,75
32Zuzanna ŻygowskaRAVELLAARPAV4/45,65
33Aleksandra LusinaCALIENTABONIN4/45,78
34Szymon TęczaC FOREVER CLINTONSOKÓŁ Damasławek4/46,06
35Michał KrzemieńA CapellaBPK-LUL4/46,16
36Maria BaehrLA STRADA LAGRO-HANDEL4/46,32
37Julia OstrowskaCARPEDIEMPolski Polo Club4/50,42
38Paweł KalicińskiGEORGIA / BAJOU DU ROUETStowarzyszenie Warszawski KJ4/50,49
39Katarzyna BawłowiczISELINE VAN DORPERHEIDECORTINA Kaczenice4/50,49
40Gabriel GłusekCATCH ME IF YOU CANBPK-MAZ4/57,52
41Kamila BadowskaSilver Star / SpartakusBOBROWY STAW8/46,74
42Jan Dominik ChrzanowskiMarikosaKJ ŚLĘŻA8/46,87
43MARIUSZ KĄKOLCONTENDER BOYOLMET-OSTSPED Ostrów Wlkp.8/50,26
44Joanna CZYŻCARANDO 3LARGO8/58,80
45Iwona SitowskaCORDINOLOTUS8/73,09
46Michał TyszkoSurrimoGARBÓWEK12/72,45
47MARCIN BĘTKOWSKIVERSACE LAGRO-HANDEL13/78,71
48Adrianna OstrowskaSir LuronNAPOLEOŃSKA ZAGRODA15/69,67
OMaciej MichalskiTasman 8AROMER JózefinELI
OKonstancja Von MaubergFOLLOW MEPolski Polo ClubELI
OAdrianna OstrowskaAzaliaNAPOLEOŃSKA ZAGRODAELI
OMichalina SzmytkaComet 235AGRO-AVESELI