Wyniki konkursu

19-21/06/2015 ZO B-skoki 8 - C - Runda Złota seria A, zwykły art.:238.2.1 OLSZA
Miejsce Zawodnik Koń Klub Wynik
1Łukasz TroszczyńskiCATLINNAD WIGRAMI0/63,84
3Jacek KuśnierczakCOCO CHANEL KMIECZEWO0/64,71
4Paweł KalicińskiGEORGIA / BAJOU DU ROUETStowarzyszenie Warszawski KJ0/64,90
5ŁUKASZ KRAJEWSKICHRISTIANO I LAGRO-HANDEL0/65,58
6Aleksandra LusinaCALIENTABONIN0/67,04
7Sławomir KLÓSKACADAKKAStowarzyszenie Grupy Nickel0/68,31
8LESZEK GRAMZABADORETTEAGRO-HANDEL0/68,62
9Mateusz TyszkoLord Of FameGARBÓWEK0/68,76
10Zuzanna ŻygowskaLAUDERDALEARPAV0/69,81
11Magdalena MatuszewskaPASCAVELLO JPARTYNICE0/70,50
12Martin RozynekCATOKIPROFIL Piła0/71,95
13Szymon TęczaLucy ManSOKÓŁ Damasławek0/72,89
15Łukasz TroszczyńskiLA CASANAD WIGRAMI0/75,42
16Krzysztof MazurROTEXLEGIA Kozielska0/75,77
17ARKADIUSZ FIMMELMichael Angelo FAGRO-HANDEL0/76,37
18Wojciech DahlkeELVIS / WIETVOTKŁOS Budzyń0/76,38
19Joanna CZYŻCARANDO 3LARGO0/76,85
20Katarzyna BawłowiczISELINE VAN DORPERHEIDECORTINA Kaczenice1/79,36
21Izabela GrochowinaCARTIERSTARY MŁYN Wilczkowice4/61,31
22Iwona SitowskaCARJONKERLOTUS4/62,59
23Gabriel GłusekCATCH ME IF YOU CANBPK-MAZ4/62,79
24Kamila BadowskaGRAF PILOXBOBROWY STAW4/63,32
25Michał KrzemieńA CapellaBPK-LUL4/64,18
26MARCIN BĘTKOWSKIVERSACE LAGRO-HANDEL4/68,43
27Urszula KalicińskaDiscover SStowarzyszenie Warszawski KJ4/73,32
28MIESZKO DĄBROWSKILarifariBM KOBYLIN4/73,65
29MARIUSZ KĄKOLAshford 4OLMET-OSTSPED Ostrów Wlkp.4/73,66
30Maria BaehrLA STRADA LAGRO-HANDEL4/74,68
31Krzysztof MazurDANDYLEGIA Kozielska4/74,80
32Iwona SitowskaCORDINOLOTUS5/78,65
33Szymon TęczaC FOREVER CLINTONSOKÓŁ Damasławek5/79,02
34Ewelina SzczepanikCLEARCAPBPK-LOD5/79,12
35Olaf KleinLinsabelle RougeBPK- OPO7/88,48
36Julia KapciaMakadiSZARY Michałowice8/68,86
37Jan Dominik ChrzanowskiMarikosaKJ ŚLĘŻA8/69,84
38Jarosław SkrzyczyńskiSilver ShineAGRO-HANDEL9/80,70
39Adrianna OstrowskaSir LuronNAPOLEOŃSKA ZAGRODA9/81,25
40Patryk WłodarczykAkira / Namelus RGARBÓWEK10/85,66
41Michał TyszkoTzigane De La CourGARBÓWEK11/86,99
42MARIUSZ KĄKOLCONTENDER BOYOLMET-OSTSPED Ostrów Wlkp.17/79,65
OJulia PoschaukoCASCALALEGIA KozielskaELI
OMaria StanisławiakCOLLINOAGRO-HANDELELI
ONatalia StevnertSaros SAROMER JózefinELI
OMateusz TyszkoCASH MANGARBÓWEKREZ