Wyniki konkursu

26-28/06/2015 ZO B-skoki 15 - C1 - ŚR, dwufazowy art. 274.5.3 GAŁKOWO
Miejsce Zawodnik Koń Klub Wynik
1Maksymilian WechtaQUINCHELLAWECHTA0/0/25,49
2Jacek ZagorVigorNADWIŚLANIN0/0/25,89
3Gabriela DRÓZDKASANDRA / CAVALLOALDRAGHO0/0/26,21
4Angelika OjczenaszHimalajusBPK-KPO0/0/26,34
5Małgorzata KoszuckaLimtenderWECHTA0/0/26,50
6Maksymilian WechtaCELTIA IIWECHTA0/0/26,97
7ŁUKASZ PIKSALucky HorseCWAŁ Poznań0/0/28,45
8Hanna RoszkiewiczCANCANSOKÓŁ Sekcja Jeźdz. Kunowo0/0/29,80
9ALEKSANDRA DĄBKOWSKA / W-waTOKAJER 8AZS POLITECHNIKA Warszawa0/0/29,87
10Robert HestkowskiHIPOIDASU ROBSONÓW0/0/30,55
11Monika PasikAnta MonikaGAŁKOWO0/4/22,75
12Michał LemańskiDISTHEENAGRO-AVES0/4/25,33
13Jacek ZagorCUIDAM DE VRENDTNADWIŚLANIN0/4/25,95
14Małgorzata KoszuckaSINGULORD SAPHIRWECHTA0/4/27,27
15Michał PIĄTKOWSKILightning 100STRZAŁA0/4/28,27
16Michał LemańskiBILLY BOY WZAGRO-AVES0/4/28,62
17Michał KubiakGALAKTYKA / CLINTONSOBIESKI JT0/8/27,90
18Paulina RybarczykCANTINICIEKOCINKO/8/33,29
20Beniamin TomaszewskiDELAY BLEŚNA PODKOWA1/66,19
21JAN VINCKIERLa CalidadWECHTA1/66,81
22Mateusz RuprechtPiccoloWELT Opypy4/58,75
23Paweł GOSPODARCZYKGinesGAŁKOWO4/58,83
24Jacek GrzywaczMegPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA4/59,25
25Marta HejgerCANTURO INAREW RÓŻAN4/59,32
26-27Ludmiła Siergiej - KrzysztofiakCALIDOSSALIO4/59,49
26-27Łukasz JończykMadżilBPK-POM4/59,49
28Michał MarcinkowskiJERICOWELT Opypy4/60,93
29Anna WIĘCEKCZANDRAAROMER Józefin4/62,16
30Michał MarcinkowskiSTAVROSWELT Opypy4/62,47
31Beniamin TomaszewskiCruzorLEŚNA PODKOWA4/62,97
32Grzegorz Andrzej KubiakC ALPACZINO ZUNIGLOB Gozdów6/70,16
33Joanna BembenekDRAGON / IGNAMAZS Uniwersytetu Warmińsko-Mazurskiego8/57,61
34Ludmiła Siergiej - KrzysztofiakLandliebe Jo WeSALIO8/58,24
36VALERY LYSKOVKALacrosseIndeco Szarek8/61,50
37Mateusz RuprechtEXITOWELT Opypy8/61,52
38Jacek ZagorJ LAWINANADWIŚLANIN8/63,06
39Błażej GillaGORDON / CantanisPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA8/64,96
40Zofia NietubyćSILVER BOYBECKERSPORT11/77,67
41Robert HestkowskiTINTAU ROBSONÓW12/57,62
42Jan BobikCHACCO AMICORDRAGON Nowielice12/64,68
43Andrei ShalohinONBEKENDFUNDACJA ZBYSZKO12/80,73
44Piotr ElminowskiZavira ADOM KONI LAZAR13/69,38
45Konrad PawłowskiTANGO RARPAV15/74,41
46Weronika MinkiewiczRemiU ROBSONÓW15/75,10
OMonika BalcerAl AwarAROMER JózefinELI
OWeronika MinkiewiczWEIDAU ROBSONÓWELI
OMichał KubiakASESOR / SIR NEELSOBIESKI JTREZ