Wyniki konkursu

10-12/07/2015 ZO 1*+ ZR B-skoki 3 / N / dwufazowy, art. 274.5.3 (Mała Runda) BOBROWY STAW
Miejsce Zawodnik Koń Klub Wynik
1Paweł GOSPODARCZYKGinesGAŁKOWO0/0/20,53
2Tomasz WÓJTOWICZUlissesWKJ Lublin0/0/20,63
3Paweł KalicińskiDiscover SStowarzyszenie Warszawski KJ0/0/20,92
4Michał MarcinkowskiSTAVROSWELT Opypy0/0/21,19
5Zuzanna TwardowskaCORVUS ZNADWIŚLANIN0/0/21,35
6Agata LachThe NeighbourBPK-KPO0/0/21,52
7Ilona TurowskaElly Jo PJEquiClub Zamłyniec0/0/21,70
8Nicola WaszczeniukUtopiaanGALOP Kozienice0/0/21,77
9Dawid KubiakAVONSOBIESKI JT0/0/22,42
10ALEKSANDRA DĄBKOWSKA / W-waTOKAJER 8AZS POLITECHNIKA Warszawa0/0/22,77
11Karolina SzychulskaBOTTICELLIMICHELIN0/0/23,14
12Zuzanna KobierskaALPENREICHEGARO0/0/23,48
13Andrei ShalohinWiquitaFUNDACJA ZBYSZKO0/0/23,94
14Dominika ReszutaPEARL NIGHTLA SCALLA PRZODKOWO0/0/24,15
15Michał MarcinkowskiRiccoWELT Opypy0/0/24,38
16Antoni StrzałkowskiLAPIS G-TSTRZAŁA0/0/24,49
17Agata LachLA VAWETTABPK-KPO0/0/24,81
18Marcelina MATYSZCZAKPEGASDWOREK0/0/25,18
19Aleksandra WięckowskaJane von RocherathBPK-MAZ0/0/26,34
20Konstancja Von MaubergFOLLOW MEPolski Polo Club0/0/27,17
21Łukasz JończykMadżilBPK-POM0/4/18,91
22Grzegorz Andrzej KubiakQUICK SIGHTEDUNIGLOB Gozdów0/4/21,02
23Anna RębiszFIOLKABPK-WMA0/4/22,43
24Tomasz WÓJTOWICZBRUKSELAWKJ Lublin0/4/22,61
25Aleksandra WIŚNIEWSKA ( HIPPICA )ASTURIAHIPPIKA POLONIA Słupno0/4/23,38
26Michał KubiakASESOR / SIR NEELSOBIESKI JT0/4/23,70
27Grzegorz Andrzej KubiakC ALPACZINO ZUNIGLOB Gozdów0/4/26,99
28Ewa MulikRota / CastilloBPK-MAZ0/4/27,06
29Marcin ZAJĄCBella ContendraBPK-MAZ0/4/27,73
30Olga SorokinaCorinaFUNDACJA ZBYSZKO0/8/29,99
31Zuzanna TwardowskaGENEWANADWIŚLANIN0/16/54,94
32Alicja CiarczyńskaLord Oder IIBOBROWY STAW4/60,59
33Łucja MajkaD UTOPIE BSTRZAŁA4/62,09
34Anna BĄKLady CantaCHOJNÓW4/63,46
35AGATA STRYJKOWSKAMalbronAZS POLITECHNIKA Warszawa4/63,82
36MAŁGORZATA GAWRYLUKRivaldo KGALDRAGHO4/65,16
37Malwina UrbańskaCalydorStowarzyszenie Warszawski KJ4/65,52
38Joanna RohmGEWINERGALOP Kozienice4/66,65
39Agata FlorkiewiczESCORIALCHOJNÓW5/68,51
40Antoni StrzałkowskiBLANTSTRZAŁA5/68,57
41GLORIA CIBACHEKKER WAROMER Józefin5/68,93
42Michał KrzemieńLolitaBPK-LUL5/69,91
43Klaudia SuchożebrskaRaf LiderSZWADRON JAZDY RZECZPOSPOLITEJ POLSKIEJ5/70,87
44Monika BalcerAl AwarAROMER Józefin5/71,97
45Jacek ZagorJ LAWINANADWIŚLANIN6/72,69
46Grzegorz Andrzej KubiakDA VINCI / CORDEUNIGLOB Gozdów8/60,91
47AGNIESZKA ULJANOWSKABUNT / MODERNSTRZAŁA8/62,11
48Anna SerokaEMARALDRAGHO8/63,51
49Karolina SękalskaApollo SBPK-MAZ8/67,92
50Dawid KubiakNinto ChicoSOBIESKI JT8/81,64
51Nicola WaszczeniukQuantum IGALOP Kozienice17/86,09
OKamila DerlatkaCARGOALDRAGHOELI
OKatarzyna HalterKAMIKAZEBOBROWY STAWELI
OZuzanna TwardowskaCHELLINA ZNADWIŚLANINELI
OMaria PietrusińskaWezyr / Sir NeelALDRAGHOREZ