Wyniki konkursu

10-12/07/2015 ZO 1*+ ZR B-skoki 4 / C / zwykły, art. 238.2.1 (Średnia Runda) BOBROWY STAW
Miejsce Zawodnik Koń Klub Wynik
1Paweł KalicińskiPotomakStowarzyszenie Warszawski KJ0/52,52
2Katarzyna TrojańczykKAMELOTBOBROWY STAW0/54,84
3Tomasz ChentkowskiD Cin Cin PGWELT Opypy0/55,22
4Łukasz JończykSPARTAN LBPK-POM0/55,30
5Jacek ZagorVigorNADWIŚLANIN0/56,14
6Jacek ZagorJ LAWINANADWIŚLANIN0/56,88
8ALEKSANDRA DĄBKOWSKA / W-waTOKAJER 8AZS POLITECHNIKA Warszawa0/58,90
9Grzegorz Andrzej KubiakDA VINCI / CORDEUNIGLOB Gozdów0/59,50
10Paweł KalicińskiDetroit CLStowarzyszenie Warszawski KJ0/60,48
11Dawid KubiakNinto ChicoSOBIESKI JT0/60,82
12Agata LachThe NeighbourBPK-KPO0/63,95
13Marcelina MATYSZCZAKPEGASDWOREK0/66,24
14Ilona TurowskaElly Jo PJEquiClub Zamłyniec0/67,04
15Zuzanna KobierskaALPENREICHEGARO0/67,93
16Tomasz ChentkowskiStakkato TopWELT Opypy4/55,04
17Dawid KubiakLA PAZSOBIESKI JT4/55,25
18Michał MarcinkowskiSTAVROSWELT Opypy4/56,18
19Michał KubiakASESOR / SIR NEELSOBIESKI JT4/56,98
20Andrei ShalohinWiquitaFUNDACJA ZBYSZKO4/58,82
21Michał KubiakGALAKTYKA / CLINTONSOBIESKI JT4/59,42
22Marcin ZAJĄCBella ContendraBPK-MAZ4/59,48
23Monika PasikDOLLAR DE NUEVOGAŁKOWO4/64,66
24AGATA STRYJKOWSKAMalbronAZS POLITECHNIKA Warszawa4/65,10
25Radosław ZalewskiCocorradoBECKERSPORT4/66,27
26Grzegorz Andrzej KubiakC ALPACZINO ZUNIGLOB Gozdów4/67,32
27Paweł KalicińskiGEORGIA / BAJOU DU ROUETStowarzyszenie Warszawski KJ4/68,94
28Antoni StrzałkowskiQuidam`s DiamondSTRZAŁA5/78,76
29Jacek ZagorDolomitNADWIŚLANIN5/80,02
30Aleksandra WIŚNIEWSKA ( HIPPICA )ASTURIAHIPPIKA POLONIA Słupno8/61,11
31Łucja MajkaD UTOPIE BSTRZAŁA8/68,52
32Karolina SzychulskaBOTTICELLIMICHELIN8/69,95
33Alicja CiarczyńskaLord Oder IIBOBROWY STAW8/74,07
34Michał MarcinkowskiRiccoWELT Opypy9/78,91
35Julia OstrowskaCARPEDIEMPolski Polo Club12/64,01
36Tomasz WÓJTOWICZUlissesWKJ Lublin12/64,26
37Olga SorokinaEPOKAFUNDACJA ZBYSZKO12/65,50
38Magdalena SzturmowiczSullivan 54BPK-MAZ12/66,58
39Grzegorz Andrzej KubiakQUICK SIGHTEDUNIGLOB Gozdów12/67,26
40Łukasz JończykMadżilBPK-POM12/67,77
41Paweł GOSPODARCZYKGinesGAŁKOWO12/74,79
42Tomasz WÓJTOWICZBRUKSELAWKJ Lublin13/81,57
43Jacek ZagorCUIDAM DE VRENDTNADWIŚLANIN15/86,39
44Klaudia SuchożebrskaRaf LiderSZWADRON JAZDY RZECZPOSPOLITEJ POLSKIEJ20/63,32
OMonika BalcerAl AwarAROMER JózefinELI
OAlicja CiarczyńskaENDEMITBOBROWY STAWELI
ODawid KubiakApollo SSOBIESKI JTREZ
OOlga SorokinaCorinaFUNDACJA ZBYSZKOREZ
OAgata LachLA VAWETTABPK-KPOREZ