Wyniki konkursu

10-12/07/2015 ZO 1*+ ZR B-skoki 8 / C / dwufazowy, art. 274.5.3 (Średnia Runda) BOBROWY STAW
Miejsce Zawodnik Koń Klub Wynik
1Katarzyna TrojańczykKAMELOTBOBROWY STAW0/0/24,86
2Tomasz ChentkowskiD Cin Cin PGWELT Opypy0/0/25,60
3Grzegorz Andrzej KubiakDA VINCI / CORDEUNIGLOB Gozdów0/0/25,88
4Łukasz JończykSPARTAN LBPK-POM0/0/26,05
5Łukasz JończykALPENREICHEBPK-POM0/0/26,90
6Paweł KalicińskiGEORGIA / BAJOU DU ROUETStowarzyszenie Warszawski KJ0/0/27,10
7Michał MarcinkowskiSTAVROSWELT Opypy0/0/28,50
8Antoni StrzałkowskiLeon QSTRZAŁA0/0/28,75
9Dawid KubiakLA PAZSOBIESKI JT0/0/28,77
10Radosław ZalewskiCocorradoBECKERSPORT0/0/28,81
11Tomasz ChentkowskiStakkato TopWELT Opypy0/0/29,20
12Paweł KalicińskiDetroit CLStowarzyszenie Warszawski KJ0/0/30,50
13Dawid KubiakAVONSOBIESKI JT0/0/30,93
14ALEKSANDRA DĄBKOWSKA / W-waTOKAJER 8AZS POLITECHNIKA Warszawa0/0/31,67
15Julia OstrowskaCARPEDIEMPolski Polo Club0/0/34,08
16Monika PasikDOLLAR DE NUEVOGAŁKOWO0/4/29,52
17Agata LachThe NeighbourBPK-KPO0/5/43,88
18Anna WIĘCEKCZANDRAAROMER Józefin0/9/43,36
19Dawid KubiakEVERDISOBIESKI JT0/11/50,94
20Anna WIĘCEKBENITOAROMER Józefin0/ELI
21Olga SorokinaEPOKAFUNDACJA ZBYSZKO0/REZ
22Andrei ShalohinONBEKENDFUNDACJA ZBYSZKO0/REZ
23Tomasz WÓJTOWICZUlissesWKJ Lublin4/49,38
24Łukasz JończykLA VAWETTABPK-POM4/49,99
25Anna SerokaEMARALDRAGHO4/50,09
26Michał KubiakASESOR / SIR NEELSOBIESKI JT4/51,70
27Paweł GOSPODARCZYKGinesGAŁKOWO4/52,40
28Łukasz JończykMadżilBPK-POM4/52,43
29Olga SorokinaCorinaFUNDACJA ZBYSZKO4/52,69
30Jacek ZagorJ LAWINANADWIŚLANIN4/53,21
31Dawid KubiakNinto ChicoSOBIESKI JT4/53,23
32AGATA STRYJKOWSKAMalbronAZS POLITECHNIKA Warszawa4/53,57
33Grzegorz Andrzej KubiakQUICK SIGHTEDUNIGLOB Gozdów4/53,75
34ALEKSANDRA KAUTECentucky 2KAROLINA4/55,77
35Antoni StrzałkowskiQuidam`s DiamondSTRZAŁA4/55,82
36Jacek ZagorVigorNADWIŚLANIN4/56,54
37Anna SerokaEXTRA DOLLARSALDRAGHO4/56,73
38Grzegorz Andrzej KubiakC ALPACZINO ZUNIGLOB Gozdów4/57,04
39Michał MarcinkowskiRiccoWELT Opypy6/66,23
40Aleksandra WIŚNIEWSKA ( HIPPICA )ASTURIAHIPPIKA POLONIA Słupno6/69,96
41Michał KubiakGALAKTYKA / CLINTONSOBIESKI JT8/51,19
42Marcelina MATYSZCZAKPEGASDWOREK8/51,40
43Magdalena SzturmowiczSullivan 54BPK-MAZ8/52,08
44Jacek ZagorCUIDAM DE VRENDTNADWIŚLANIN8/52,52
45Marcin ZAJĄCBella ContendraBPK-MAZ8/52,78
46Jacek ZagorDolomitNADWIŚLANIN8/53,71
47Andrei ShalohinWiquitaFUNDACJA ZBYSZKO8/54,02
48Ilona TurowskaElly Jo PJEquiClub Zamłyniec10/69,06
49Zuzanna TwardowskaGENEWANADWIŚLANIN12/51,81
50Alicja CiarczyńskaENDEMITBOBROWY STAW12/53,88
51Karolina SzychulskaBOTTICELLIMICHELIN12/54,62
52Joanna RohmGEWINERGALOP Kozienice12/57,17
53Łucja MajkaD UTOPIE BSTRZAŁA12/57,67
54Nicola WaszczeniukUtopiaanGALOP Kozienice13/65,74
55Konstancja Von MaubergFOLLOW MEPolski Polo Club13/ 80,52
OTomasz WÓJTOWICZBRUKSELAWKJ LublinELI
OKlaudia SuchożebrskaRaf LiderSZWADRON JAZDY RZECZPOSPOLITEJ POLSKIEJELI
OMonika BalcerAl AwarAROMER JózefinELI
ONicola WaszczeniukQuantum IGALOP KozieniceREZ