Wyniki konkursu

26-27/09/2015 MISTRZOSTWA POMORZA oraz ZR B-skoki 4 / P1+JUN I półfinał / Szybkości 269.5 SOPOT
Miejsce Zawodnik Koń Klub Wynik
1Zuzanna TwardowskaCORVUS ZNADWIŚLANIN56,23/0
2Jacek GrzywaczMegPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA58,41/0
3Katarzyna RybarczykDESPERADO / LudgerNADWIŚLANIN58,93/0
4Julia KrawczykPERSJA DPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA60,08/0
5Agata MadrakWiliam SNADWIŚLANIN60,12/0
6Robert HestkowskiTINTAU ROBSONÓW60,94/0
7Dominika Hestkowska (Adamiak)CONTI / DIONIZOSU ROBSONÓW60,96/0
8Kaja GÓRECKABEGONIAU ROBSONÓW61,54/0
9Patrycja KierznikiewiczCARMEN LGPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA61,76/8
10Dominika ReszutaPEARL NIGHTLA SCALLA PRZODKOWO61,93/0
11Maura ReszutaRONINLA SCALLA PRZODKOWO62,37/4
12Alicja OlszewskaGWIAZDA NILUNADWIŚLANIN63,48/0
13Paulina StatkiewiczRADONNADWIŚLANIN63,63/4
14Agata PiastowskaWIZARD MPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA65,14/0
15Robert HestkowskiWAITAKIU ROBSONÓW65,47/0
16Monika KropidłowskaCON CONTADORNAD STROPNĄ65,58/12
17Dominika Hestkowska (Adamiak)FEUERFEE 15U ROBSONÓW66,61/4
18ŁUKASZ KAŹMIERCZAKORDONSOPOCKI KJ68,34/0
19Krzysztof EronCADOROBPK-POM68,35/4
20Agata MadrakMarry QueenNADWIŚLANIN68,79/4
21Anna KopećAmoradoBPK-ZPO68,88/0
22Emilia LaskowskaLEONARDO / Lavall IPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA69,11/4
23Weronika CzarneckaHAGIRIAPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA69,18/4
24Marta KropidłowskaKARINO / DakronPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA69,53/4
25ŁUKASZ KAŹMIERCZAKNexxusSOPOCKI KJ75,02/0
26Tomasz MiśkiewiczHERMIONAKSPSK Kwieki7,01/0
27Tomasz JasińskiSAFARI ASBPK-ZPO77,19/0
28Zuzanna TwardowskaJ LAWINANADWIŚLANIN77,63/0
29Kornelia BogusławskaHIPARIONNADWIŚLANIN77,77/4
30MAREK PAWLUCZUKEL GRECCOU ROBSONÓW78,14/4
31Dagmara WRÓBLEWSKADRZEWIECNADWIŚLANIN78,35/16
32Beniamin TomaszewskiCOXLEŚNA PODKOWA79,56/0
33Agata PiastowskaDAFNE / DżentelmenPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA80,50/0
34WERONIKA RUDNICKARAMBO / JEGIERPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA81,97/16
35Beniamin TomaszewskiWICORDLEŚNA PODKOWA84,33/4
36MARCELINA MARYŃCZAKCANDY / CaramboBPK-ZPO86,01/0
37Aleksandra WydrowskaCasePOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA87,13/4
38Jessica SosnowskaKania For PleasurPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA88/8
39Małgorzata CybulskaSir ScottyBPK-POM0,37/8
OKatarzyna BuiłekShadow / Carry SonBPK-ZPOELI
OZuzanna Zawadowicz- NadolnySISI IIPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKAELI
OŁUKASZ KAŹMIERCZAKSanquina BSOPOCKI KJELI
OJulia KarlssonMagnus / AjbekPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKAREZ