Wyniki konkursu

07-08/11/2015 HZR B-skoki Konkurs nr 5 - N Zwykły 238.2.1 SOPOT
Miejsce Zawodnik Koń Klub Wynik
1ADAM NICPOŃAPPLEAGRO-POL Trzebiatów0/50,40
2ADAM NICPOŃReasy EasyAGRO-POL Trzebiatów0/50,46
3Anna KopećAmoradoBPK-ZPO0/51,21
4Bartosz GauzaBOLIWARHERMANÓW0/53,35
5Dominika BachCANIONSOPOCKI KJ0/54,08
6PIOTR ZIELONKAAVANKASENNY0/56,60
7Anna KopećCala MillorBPK-ZPO0/56,63
8Krzysztof EronCADOROBPK-POM0/61,18
9Zuzanna ŻygowskaLAUDERDALEARPAV0/61,25
10Maciej ŻOŁĄDKIEWICZIKAR / Turbud QuirinusHUBAL0/61,44
11Zuzanna ŁukasiakBY THE WAYMŁYŃSKA STRUGA0/61,87
12JAKUB KŁĘKERICECHROBRY0/62,81
13Jacek GrzywaczKALARTPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA0/63,57
14Zuzanna Zawadowicz- NadolnyFerdinand / FaldoPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA0/65,70
15Monika JackiewiczSaratowKJ Jackiewiczów0/67,36
16DARIUSZ SŁUPCZYŃSKICALEVO 2RAKOWIEC Kwidzyn0/68,52
17Konrad PawłowskiLORD / LandinoARPAV0/69,31
18Justyna WRÓTNASakoNENIA0/69,74
19ADAM NICPOŃDORADOAGRO-POL Trzebiatów0/70,38
20Aleksandra LusinaGEORGIA / BAJOU DU ROUETBONIN0/72,71
21Weronika WilskaIN SPIRITSOPOCKI KJ0/73,11
22JACEK POLIKOWSKIBRIONIAGRO-POL Trzebiatów0/75,28
23Aleksandra LusinaCorsaBONIN1/76,54
24JACEK POLIKOWSKIChramAGRO-POL Trzebiatów1/78,79
25Agnieszka RĄBCACHIRON / MALMOTRÓJMIASTO4/52,89
26Aleksandra LusinaCALIENTABONIN4/58,79
27Zuzanna GolickaETOS / SantiegoPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA4/62,10
28Bartłomiej WłodarskiDARTAGO ZMŁYŃSKA STRUGA4/67,07
29Zuzanna Zawadowicz- NadolnyIZALCOPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA4/68,26
30WERONIKA WIŚNIEWSKALuisianaNENIA4/70,44
31Jacek GrzywaczZET ŻĄDŁOPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA4/71,06
32Emilia LaskowskaLEONARDO / Lavall IPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA4/71,24
33Agnieszka RackaHidden DreamSOPOCKI KJ4/73,42
34Agnieszka RackaDUX DAYSOPOCKI KJ4/74,33
35ŁUKASZ KAŹMIERCZAKORDONSOPOCKI KJ4/75,36
36JOANNA ZBROJKIEWICZBERNESTINABPK-WMA5/78,89
37Zuzanna ŻygowskaRAVELLAARPAV5/79,63
38Olimpia KołodziejBig Ben / New WorldCOVAL Biały Bór6/83,37
39Konrad PawłowskiLAURARPAV6/83,63
40Wiktoria ASZYKGALIROPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA8/62,63
41Anna KopećTricolore ZBPK-ZPO8/64,21
42SŁAWOMIR POLIKOWSKIUrugwajAGRO-POL Trzebiatów8/72,61
43Konrad PawłowskiTANGO RARPAV8/91,49
44Anna GÓRSKACalicostSOPOCKI KJ9/78,49
45Katarzyna SZYMKÓWGladiator / Cotton ClubDRAGON Nowielice13/95,48
46Magdalena ĆwikFLY AWAYBPK-KPO15/87,47
47Bartłomiej WłodarskiPAOLLA SMŁYŃSKA STRUGA16/91,38
48Helena ChełchowskaBOLINAPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA19/101,85
49MARTYNA GRZESIAKGAUSTWOLICA31/101,36
OAnna ElblFLOMMY FLYKOŃSKI GAJ TanowoELI
OZuzanna Zawadowicz- NadolnySISI IIPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKAELI