Wyniki konkursu

06-08/11/2015 CSN (ZO2* i ZR) HPP B-skoki 2 / C / art. 238.2.1 zwykły ŚR (wys. 130 cm) WROCŁAW
Miejsce Zawodnik Koń Klub Wynik
1Ewelina SzczepanikESCALONABPK-LOD0/44,47
2Dominik SłodczykSeaquestZBROSŁAWICE0/44,96
3LESZEK GRAMZAICARUS DE BEAUTYAGRO-HANDEL0/45,29
4Damian OstręgaCONTENDROSCAVALLO0/46,04
5Maciej KostrzewskiCHICO HIPPICABPK-MAL0/46,87
6Julia JAGLARZWinning MoodVANTO Jumping Team KATOWICE0/47,54
7Urszula KalicińskaDiscover SStowarzyszenie Warszawski KJ0/47,68
8Albert OrnatCAMILLO SONSZARY Michałowice0/47,70
9Beata SzuberCHARMANTE ZBACHMAT0/48,11
10Dominik SłodczykNAUTILIUSZBROSŁAWICE0/48,24
11Witold BieniekZALVOJANTAR Stryków0/48,73
12Łukasz TroszczyńskiCATLINNAD WIGRAMI0/48,84
13Julia KapciaMakadiSZARY Michałowice0/49,01
14Katarzyna TrzosBACARA VDVSZWADRON NIEPOŁOMICE 0/49,28
15Hubert KostrzewskiPREMIER CHOIXBPK-MAL0/49,38
16Damian RytychRISOTTOBOGUSŁAWICKI KJ0/49,56
17Krzysztof PrasekCABOBPK-LOD0/49,68
18Krztsztof LeśniakCAMPUSKRAKUS0/49,83
19Klaudia Rajtar- WojciechowskaCocaine BlueAVANTI Sp.Z.0.00/49,94
20Andrzej OpłatekCASALINAHEAA0/50,17
21Damian OstręgaPrestigeCAVALLO0/50,52
22Urszula KalicińskaDetroit CLStowarzyszenie Warszawski KJ0/50,61
23Dalia LehmannQUITOKILEHMANN Sport Horses0/50,66
24Mateusz TyszkoLakiraGARBÓWEK0/50,77
25Paulina KopaczINTUICJA-KOPACZNYSA GUBIN0/50,85
26Magdalena ZiajkowskaLara CroftHIPPIKA POLONIA Słupno0/50,98
27Natalia KoziarowskaANTINAKRAKUS0/51,44
28Marcin PakułaTalousimonica K ZCORTINA Kaczenice0/51,52
29Witold BieniekROVETTOJANTAR Stryków0/51,71
30Krzysztof PrasekBijouBPK-LOD0/51,84
31Oskar MurawskiDOLLAR DU ALMEPRZYLEP Lotnisko0/51,98
32Andrzej OpłatekCARTHAGA 3HEAA0/52,11
33Monika GRUNDKOWSKADHAHAKRAKUS0/52,63
34Paweł KalicińskiBEAURIVAGE- NStowarzyszenie Warszawski KJ0/52,83
35Karolina GodośCAPPONEROYAL0/52,92
36Kamil GrzelczykWIBAROBOGUSŁAWICKI KJ0/52,99
37Natalia KoziarowskaATLANTA / CALVADOSKRAKUS0/53,18
38Mściwoj KiecońDigisport SatisfactionAGRO-HANDEL0/53,28
39MARTA PACHOLSKAAlways ForeverZATOKA0/53,50
40Adam GrzegorzewskiOKARINOGARBÓWEK0/54,29
41Kaja KorbalewskaSirokoPAŁAC ŚLIWNIKI0/54,56
42Agnieszka NowakCONCRETOSSCWAŁ Poznań0/54,64
43Karolina SzychulskaCaballoMICHELIN0/55,23
44Jan BobikFARMERDRAGON Nowielice0/55,56
45Jan BobikCHACCO AMICORDRAGON Nowielice0/56,43
46Oskar MurawskiINTRYGAPRZYLEP Lotnisko0/56,56
47Piotr SawickiCASSIUS 76LARGO0/56,67
48Mateusz TyszkoCREDENDO (ex CLAPS)GARBÓWEK2/74,90
49Błażej GillaRodialPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA4/42,93
50Sławomir SzlachtaQuinteraEQUISTRO w Wierzawicach4/45,74
51Jagoda WszędybyłGRANDEZABACHMAT4/47,83
52Julia KapciaCOSTELLOSZARY Michałowice4/48,40
53Dawid KubiakLA PAZSOBIESKI JT4/48,48
54NINA MILCZAREKCYANDRANAPOLEOŃSKA ZAGRODA4/48,61
55Ludmiła Siergiej - KrzysztofiakLandliebe Jo WeSALIO4/48,76
56Kamila RokitaSANTIAGO 7KRAKUS4/49,54
57TOMASZ GOGOŁEKGENCO KGMICHAŁÓWKA4/49,88
58Klaudia Rajtar- WojciechowskaTritop 2AVANTI Sp.Z.0.04/50,29
59MARIKA DUBIELKalif 229ZABAJKA4/50,65
60Adrianna OstrowskaJUDSONNAPOLEOŃSKA ZAGRODA4/51,01
61Sławomir SzlachtaAlandaEQUISTRO w Wierzawicach4/51,32
62Łukasz TroszczyńskiLA CASANAD WIGRAMI4/51,48
63Stanisław PrzedpełskiHANDYDIM Sp. ZOO4/52,13
64Krztsztof LeśniakDEBATA IIKRAKUS4/52,36
65Nikol MakulikQUININE DE LA VAULXTRACHY Gliwice4/52,99
66Beata SzuberUniqueBACHMAT4/53,29
67LESZEK GRAMZAVERONA LAGRO-HANDEL4/53,90
68Mściwoj KiecońStakudo MiralexAGRO-HANDEL4/54,05
69Beniamin DrozdCORLANDS BLUELEŚNA WOLA4/54,08
70Paulina WielgórskaCARLUCINOVENA Rogoźnik4/54,94
71ALEKSANDRA KOŚNIKLESZCZYKDERESZ Siemianowice Śl.4/55,52
72Adrianna OstrowskaSir LuronNAPOLEOŃSKA ZAGRODA4/55,94
73Tomasz PawlickiL Calando-sBPK-WIE5/65,28
74Małgorzata ĆwikłoCRISTOBAL VAN DE KOOLDRIESKRAKUS6/69,44
75Magdalena MatuszewskaCampino 467PARTYNICE6/71,34
76Piotr KaliszukCON JUANPRZYLEP Lotnisko7/76,84
77Berenika PawlikGARDES GKRAKOWSKI KJK8/47,99
78Wiktoria GłowackaARONIA / ARGENTINUSFUNDACJA ZBYSZKO8/49,82
79Dawid KubiakNinto ChicoSOBIESKI JT8/50,13
80Marcin PakułaBalouca du Rouet ZCORTINA Kaczenice8/51,42
81MARCIN BĘTKOWSKIVERSACE LAGRO-HANDEL8/51,99
82Damian OstręgaCONTINIACAVALLO8/52,31
83Błażej GillaCHUCK-CHIN LEPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA8/53,08
84Katarzyna KAŹMIERCZAKBIANCOOLMET-OSTSPED Ostrów Wlkp.8/53,09
85Małgorzata KrzeczowskaCON CHIRASZARY Michałowice8/53,11
86Ludmiła Siergiej - KrzysztofiakCALIDOSSALIO8/53,17
87Katarzyna UchwatNarcotinPOGÓRZE8/54,59
88Maciej BigajPRIAMFARUK8/54,84
89Julia MieszczakCALIPSO DU MESNILBPK-DOS8/55,65
90Monika MatuszewskaCRAZY-RAYPARTYNICE8/58,55
91Daria KobiernikTIRAMISUPRZYLEP Lotnisko8/58,65
92Ewelina SzczepanikChestilloBPK-LOD8/61,56
93Michał RynowieckiUpendoOLMET-OSTSPED Ostrów Wlkp.8/62,97
94Bartosz GoszczyńskiAVE LURONWARKA SIELANKA10/69,63
95MARTA OKÓLSKASANTIAGO / KannanAVANTI Sp.Z.0.011/73,46
96Iga TokarskaUrodaBACHMAT12/48,40
97Agata ARENDTDUSSELDORFTRACHY Gliwice12/51,11
98Gerard GrutzaQuita du Domaine ZZBROSŁAWICE12/53,19
99Paweł ZarotyńskiLa Corde LA-PRIM12/54,50
100Nawojka KiecońCHARYZMA WNYSA GUBIN16/54,17
101MARIUSZ KĄKOLAshford 4OLMET-OSTSPED Ostrów Wlkp.16/60,64
102Maciej BigajDrimaFARUK20/54,89
103Łukasz SordylHEAVY METALFACIMIECH29/81,44
104Paulina WielgórskaKILANDRO KVENA Rogoźnik31/74,59
OMaja PiotrowskaHanterkaEQUISTRO w WierzawicachELI
OMichał KrzemieńLolitaBPK-LULELI
OKarolina SzychulskaASESOR / Almanzor LMICHELINELI
ORobert HestkowskiTINTAU ROBSONÓWELI
ONikol MakulikVeronaTRACHY GliwiceELI
OSławomir UchwatCADJAPOGÓRZEELI
ODaria KobiernikWINCHESTERPRZYLEP LotniskoELI
OBeata SzuberCAVALLIBACHMATELI
OKamil GrzelczykBAD BOYBOGUSŁAWICKI KJELI
OMAREK PAWLUCZUKEL GRECCOU ROBSONÓWELI
OGerard GrutzaCarenzaZBROSŁAWICEREZ