Wyniki konkursu

06-08/11/2015 CSN (ZO2* i ZR) HPP B-skoki 5 / CC / art. 238.2.1 zwykły Duża Runda (wys. 140 cm) WROCŁAW
Miejsce Zawodnik Koń Klub Wynik
1Dominik SłodczykSeaquestZBROSŁAWICE0/50,35
2Adam GrzegorzewskiKANNELLE ZGARBÓWEK0/53,75
3Hubert KostrzewskiPREMIER CHOIXBPK-MAL0/54,28
4Maciej KostrzewskiCHICO HIPPICABPK-MAL0/54,41
5Piotr KaliszukCON JUANPRZYLEP Lotnisko0/55,54
6Natalia KoziarowskaANTINAKRAKUS0/55,74
7Daria KobiernikWINCHESTERPRZYLEP Lotnisko0/55,75
8Sławomir SzlachtaQuinteraEQUISTRO w Wierzawicach0/56,38
9Łukasz TroszczyńskiDjarvi BNAD WIGRAMI0/57,54
10Gerard GrutzaQuita du Domaine ZZBROSŁAWICE0/57,71
11Mateusz TyszkoLakiraGARBÓWEK0/57,72
12Paulina WielgórskaPERŁA RVENA Rogoźnik0/57,95
13Ewelina SzczepanikSTUNTMAN 10BPK-LOD0/58,36
14Klaudia Rajtar- WojciechowskaCocaine BlueAVANTI Sp.Z.0.00/59,24
15Adam GrzegorzewskiTORPEDO DES FORETSGARBÓWEK0/59,48
16Natalia CzernikCOLINAWECHTA0/60,86
17Łukasz TroszczyńskiCOLTRANENAD WIGRAMI0/61,03
18Jarosław PorębaObsesjaBPK-DOS0/61,82
19Mściwoj KiecońDANTOSAGRO-HANDEL4/53,97
20Błażej GillaRodialPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA4/55,06
21Mściwoj KiecońROMINA LAGRO-HANDEL4/55,51
22Kamil GrzelczykWIBAROBOGUSŁAWICKI KJ4/55,85
23Urszula KalicińskaDetroit CLStowarzyszenie Warszawski KJ4/55,88
24Katarzyna TrzosBACARA VDVSZWADRON NIEPOŁOMICE 4/56,25
25Julia KapciaMakadiSZARY Michałowice4/56,33
26Łukasz TroszczyńskiLA PLATANAD WIGRAMI4/57,37
27Damian OstręgaDIANA / DUROS 3471CAVALLO4/57,44
28Krzysztof PrasekCABOBPK-LOD4/57,88
29MARTA PACHOLSKAAlways ForeverZATOKA4/58,05
30Krzysztof LudwiczakNo Limit 60HEAA4/59,46
31Ewelina SzczepanikPABLO IBPK-LOD8/56,8
32Albert OrnatCAMILLO SONSZARY Michałowice8/58,68
33MARCIN BĘTKOWSKICASINO L ( sprzedany do USA 10.2016)AGRO-HANDEL8/60,50
34Paulina WielgórskaPass AwayVENA Rogoźnik8/62,00
35Berenika PawlikGARDES GKRAKOWSKI KJK12/53,58
36Paweł KalicińskiPotomakStowarzyszenie Warszawski KJ12/56,25
37Agata ARENDTDUSSELDORFTRACHY Gliwice12/66,23
38Beata SzuberCHARMANTE ZBACHMAT12/68,45
39Beata SzuberUniqueBACHMAT16/60,58
40Julia MieszczakCALIPSO DU MESNILBPK-DOS16/62,89
41MARIUSZ KĄKOLAshford 4OLMET-OSTSPED Ostrów Wlkp.20/61,75
42Nawojka KiecońCHARYZMA WNYSA GUBIN23/80,99
OIga TokarskaUrodaBACHMATREZ
OJan BobikSANTISADRAGON NowieliceREZ