Wyniki konkursu

13-15/11/2015 HZO-B2*(CSN) II eli.HPP B-skoki 1 / MR / 238.2.1 zwykły SOPOT
Miejsce Zawodnik Koń Klub Wynik
1Mateusz KiempaSilvana / StakkatoCOVAL Biały Bór0/51,53
2Monika PasikAnta MonikaGAŁKOWO0/52,00
3Tomasz WÓJTOWICZUlissesWKJ Lublin0/53,50
4Anna WIĘCEKAlsaganaAROMER Józefin0/54,32
5Błażej GillaCHUCK-CHIN LEPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA0/54,62
6Monika PasikDON ESPADRONGAŁKOWO0/54,77
7Monika BalcerAl AwarAROMER Józefin0/55,64
8Ida TwerdochlibLupino 17SOPOCKI KJ0/55,70
9Anna RębiszLUCABPK-WMA0/56,37
10Gabriela DRÓZDKASANDRA / CAVALLOALDRAGHO0/56,54
11Leszek NieużyłaKocankaPROFIL Piła0/57,28
12Witold BurzyńskiDŻESERZASTAWNO0/59,06
13Wiktoria GłowackaARONIA / ARGENTINUSFUNDACJA ZBYSZKO0/59,52
14Samanta ForliniKONTENDROBPK-WIE0/59,71
15Stanisław PrzedpełskiWannebe 2DIM Sp. ZOO0/60,74
16Marcin MatelskiFemme WVDILMAR0/60,99
17Jacek MuraczewskiLEGOLAS VCWAŁ Poznań0/61,63
18Hubert PolowczykCornet s Coup MelloniSALIO0/61,93
19PIOTR ZIELONKAL HETMANSENNY0/62,15
20Dominika ReszutaPEARL NIGHTLA SCALLA PRZODKOWO0/62,85
21Weronika KaniewskaDAY DREAM II SBPK-KPO0/63,17
22Adrianna OstrowskaGot to be golden ZNAPOLEOŃSKA ZAGRODA0/63,52
23Wiktoria ASZYKGALIROPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA0/63,79
24Konrad PawłowskiTANGO RARPAV0/63,87
25Grzegorz Andrzej KubiakQUICK SIGHTEDUNIGLOB Gozdów0/65,36
26Oliwia SzczepańskaCALLAHAN 2MŁYŃSKA STRUGA0/65,82
27Zuzanna KobierskaALPENREICHEGARO0/66,47
28Zuzanna GolickaETOS / SantiegoPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA0/66,79
29Kamila DerlatkaZENDERALDRAGHO0/67,27
30Piotr ElminowskiPastorałka / HelanisDOM KONI LAZAR0/67,84
31DARIUSZ SŁUPCZYŃSKICALEVO 2RAKOWIEC Kwidzyn0/68,04
32Sławomir HartmanEDJINLOTAR Biskupiec0/68,06
33Tomasz MiśkiewiczCHOCOLATE BLUEKSPSK Kwieki0/68,31
34MAREK PAWLUCZUKEL GRECCOU ROBSONÓW0/68,36
35Mateusz KiempaJALANDAHARCOVAL Biały Bór0/68,73
36Weronika WilskaIN SPIRITSOPOCKI KJ0/69,03
37Zuzanna ŻygowskaRAVELLAARPAV0/69,04
38Julia KuśnierczakOrinoko WMIECZEWO0/69,91
39Beniamin TomaszewskiDUKELEŚNA PODKOWA0/70,17
40Tomasz MiśkiewiczCIVISKSPSK Kwieki0/70,87
41DAWID RAKOCZYCONRALDIK IVPROFIL Piła0/71,59
42Sławomir AndruchówANGELA DE LA CRUZBPK-DOS0/71,97
43Katarzyna SZYMKÓWGladiator / Cotton ClubDRAGON Nowielice0/72,08
44Grzegorz Andrzej KubiakC ALPACZINO ZUNIGLOB Gozdów0/72,18
45Zuzanna TwardowskaJ LAWINANADWIŚLANIN0/72,87
46Grzegorz Andrzej KubiakDA VINCI / CORDEUNIGLOB Gozdów0/72,91
47DAWID RAKOCZYNumerus / 2009PROFIL Piła0/73,15
48Gabriela BiedkaButterfly / Lancer IIBPK-WIE0/73,17
49Zuzanna Zawadowicz- NadolnyFerdinand / FaldoPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA0/73,23
50Aleksandra BolkoDRAGON / ELVISCIEKOCINKO0/73,76
51Hubert PolowczykCHIVAS MELLONISALIO0/73,94
52Tomasz MiśkiewiczFor VitoKSPSK Kwieki0/74,04
53MARCELINA MARYŃCZAKCANDY / CaramboBPK-ZPO0/74,58
54Olga ŚWIĄTKOWSAChataroBPK-POM1/77,83
55Kacper KOŁODZIEJCZYKROSA / RadiatorNADWIŚLANIN1/78,52
56Nicole SkotnickaGRAFFAMŁYŃSKA STRUGA2/83,49
57Daniel WRÓBLEWSKIWESTA / VANDAMMENADWIŚLANIN4/56,28
58Ewelina SzczepanikESCALONABPK-LOD4/58,67
59Anna KopećCala MillorBPK-ZPO4/58,70
60Lisa ChrzanowskiJamaica van t ValkenhofCIEKOCINKO4/59,49
61Emilia LaskowskaLEONARDO / Lavall IPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA4/60,70
62Witold BurzyńskiCheopsZASTAWNO4/61,35
63Anna KopećTricolore ZBPK-ZPO4/61,70
65Hubert PolowczykLA DIVA FSALIO4/66,22
66Wiktoria RezmerCHERY GOLD DPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA4/66,93
67Wiktor SzałaLandos 0027AGRO-HANDEL4/67,98
68Anita HuminiłowiczAnaconda C.C.CZAHARY Pogorzelica4/68,82
69Aleksandra MadejDAMBIS JSTRZAŁA4/69,07
70Robert HestkowskiWAITAKIU ROBSONÓW4/69,33
71Paulina RybarczykCALATINCIEKOCINKO4/69,37
72Żaneta PowolnaDelektaFORAN4/70,56
73Anna KopećAmoradoBPK-ZPO4/71,00
74Agata PiastowskaWIZARD MPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA4/73,20
75Sławomir HartmanENZOLOTAR Biskupiec4/73,59
76Natalia CzernikJAKADI NON STOPWECHTA5/76,20
77DAWID RAKOCZYHatokiPROFIL Piła5/76,29
78Cezary KALINOWSKIBella ContendraSTRZAŁA6/80,31
79Konrad PawłowskiLAURARPAV6/82,15
80Gabriela SOMPOLFIDELIOBPK-MAZ7/85,17
81Maciej ŻOŁĄDKIEWICZIKAR / Turbud QuirinusHUBAL8/62,72
82MAREK PAWLUCZUKZhin ZhinU ROBSONÓW8/62,81
83Kacper KOŁODZIEJCZYKDARK PEARLNADWIŚLANIN8/72,93
84Natalia CzernikPrince NoirWECHTA8/73,24
85Olga ŚWIĄTKOWSACardhuBPK-POM8/74,14
86Jan KAMIŃSKIKANTANO MAX ?BECKERSPORT8/74,87
87Helena ChełchowskaBOLINAPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA8/75,76
88Anna ElblFLOMMY FLYKOŃSKI GAJ Tanowo11/85,76
89Gabriel GłusekCATCH ME IF YOU CANBPK-MAZ19/101,07
ONatalia KUŹMAGINA VANT ZORGVIELTMICHALSCYELI
OZuzanna TwardowskaCORVUS ZNADWIŚLANINELI