Wyniki konkursu

13-15/11/2015 HZO-B2*(CSN) II eli.HPP B-skoki 2 / ŚR-C / 238.2.1 zwykły SOPOT
Miejsce Zawodnik Koń Klub Wynik
1Jacek GrzywaczDORAVELLAPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA0/52,69
2Grzegorz PsiukCASSATOSOBIESKI JT0/54,84
3Weronika WilskaLady Von BayernSOPOCKI KJ0/55,18
4Łukasz JończykThe NeighbourBPK-POM0/55,66
5ADAM NICPOŃAPPLEAGRO-POL Trzebiatów0/55,98
6Aleksandra LusinaCALIENTABONIN0/56,86
7Stanisław PIĄTKOWSKIAaron 340STRZAŁA0/59,66
8Antoni StrzałkowskiLeon QSTRZAŁA0/60,58
9Karolina SzychulskaASESOR / Almanzor LMICHELIN0/61,80
10Wojciech WojcianiecNACCORD MELLONIBPK-ZPO0/62,62
11Stanisław PrzedpełskiDARIETE ZDIM Sp. ZOO0/63,23
12Robert HestkowskiHIPOIDASU ROBSONÓW0/64,16
13Michał PIĄTKOWSKILightning 100STRZAŁA0/64,41
14Karolina SzychulskaCaballoMICHELIN0/65,1
15Janina StrzałkowskaCLAYTONSTRZAŁA0/65,25
16Zuzanna ŻygowskaLAUDERDALEARPAV0/66,05
17Wiktoria GłowackaARONIA / ARGENTINUSFUNDACJA ZBYSZKO0/66,70
18Dalia LehmannQUITOKILEHMANN Sport Horses0/66,92
19Wojciech WojcianiecChintablueBPK-ZPO0/67,92
20Martyna RynkiewiczNelaGAŁKOWO0/68,02
21Anna RębiszLUCABPK-WMA0/68,16
22Stanisław PrzedpełskiHANDYDIM Sp. ZOO0/68,18
23Agnieszka CichanowiczPacinoU ROBSONÓW0/68,27
24Monika PasikDOLLAR DE NUEVOGAŁKOWO0/68,32
25PIOTR ZIELONKAL HETMANSENNY0/69,04
26Paulina EndraszkaGRACJA / NN / 2006SOPOCKI KJ0/69,29
27Julia KuśnierczakOrinoko WMIECZEWO0/69,35
28Ewelina SzczepanikChestilloBPK-LOD0/69,66
29Tomasz WÓJTOWICZUlissesWKJ Lublin0/70,00
30Małgorzata KoszuckaLimtenderWECHTA0/70,34
31Tomasz Olszewski / KPOQUANTERO 2STOWARZYSZENIE Kuj-Pom/70,52
32Sławomir HartmanDREAM ONLOTAR Biskupiec0/70,53
33Dominika BachLION / EmpireSOPOCKI KJ0/70,67
34Maksymilian WechtaDonatella de Wulf SelectionWECHTA0/71,03
35Małgorzata KoszuckaAlvaro 121WECHTA0/71,26
36Olimpia WołodkowiczGRANIT / MaramBPK-POM0/71,29
37Aleksandra LusinaGEORGIA / BAJOU DU ROUETBONIN0/72,11
38ŁUKASZ BRZÓSKACARRERA SJBPK-WIE0/72,44
39Jacek KuśnierczakCOCO CHANEL KMIECZEWO0/72,52
40ŁUKASZ KAŹMIERCZAKGODECJASOPOCKI KJ0/72,66
41Grzegorz Andrzej KubiakDA VINCI / CORDEUNIGLOB Gozdów0/72,75
42DAWID RAKOCZYNumerus / 2009PROFIL Piła0/74,00
43Zuzanna TwardowskaJ LAWINANADWIŚLANIN0/74,06
44Łukasz TroszczyńskiCATLINNAD WIGRAMI0/74,60
45Łukasz TroszczyńskiLA CASANAD WIGRAMI0/74,66
46Bartosz SzewczykDIGITALSTRZAŁA0/75,16
46Katarzyna FalkiewiczFORTUNA/ GLUCKESPILZKJ Jackiewiczów4/64,52
47Olimpia WołodkowiczQUILIBETBPK-POM0/75,47
48Anna SerokaEXTRA DOLLARSALDRAGHO1/79,21
49Dalia LehmannCHRONOS 27LEHMANN Sport Horses1/79,41
50Adam GrzegorzewskiOKARINOGARBÓWEK1/80,20
51Antoni StrzałkowskiQuidam`s DiamondSTRZAŁA1/80,86
52Monika PasikAnta MonikaGAŁKOWO4/51,23
53Jacek ZagorCUIDAM DE VRENDTNADWIŚLANIN4/53,99
54Ewelina SzczepanikESCALONABPK-LOD4/55,61
55Martyna RynkiewiczNirmetteGAŁKOWO4/59,01
57Martin RozynekCATOKIPROFIL Piła4/64,69
58Błażej GillaCHUCK-CHIN LEPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA4/65,40
59Julia BogaleckaASERGTH4/67,31
60Paulina RybarczykCANTINICIEKOCINKO4/68,06
61Marek LewickiQuirados AsCZAHARY Pogorzelica4/68,62
62ŁUKASZ KAŹMIERCZAKCONTENDRASOPOCKI KJ4/68,86
63Jan BobikFARMERDRAGON Nowielice4/69,43
64Gabriel GłusekURIASBPK-MAZ4/69,55
65Witold BurzyńskiCheopsZASTAWNO4/69,76
66Ewelina SzczepanikESCATOBPK-LOD4/69,81
67Cezary KALINOWSKIKEMBALLSTRZAŁA4/70,17
68Łukasz JończykMadżilBPK-POM4/70,73
69Mateusz KiempaHetmańska KrewCOVAL Biały Bór4/70,94
70Weronika WilskaIN SPIRITSOPOCKI KJ4/70,95
71Natalia CzernikJAKADI NON STOPWECHTA4/72,24
72Gabriela DRÓZDKASANDRA / CAVALLOALDRAGHO4/72,49
73Grzegorz PsiukCALEVO 2SOBIESKI JT4/73,47
74Aleksandra BolkoDRAGON / ELVISCIEKOCINKO4/76,17
75Zuzanna ŻygowskaRAVELLAARPAV4/76,52
76Maksymilian WechtaLa CalidadWECHTA5/79,50
77Grzegorz KubiakC ALPACZINO ZŁĄCK5/79,67
78Monika PasikDON ESPADRONGAŁKOWO5/79,69
79DAWID RAKOCZYCONRALDIK IVPROFIL Piła5/80,27
80Marie JanekovicARKADIA / LURONCHOJNÓW7/89,93
81Anna KopećCala MillorBPK-ZPO8/63,89
82Mateusz KiempaSilvana / StakkatoCOVAL Biały Bór8/69,32
83DAWID RAKOCZYHatokiPROFIL Piła8/70,18
84Julia KrawczykPERSJA DPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA8/70,20
85Paulina RybarczykCALATINCIEKOCINKO8/74,46
86Mateusz KiempaJALANDAHARCOVAL Biały Bór8/76,67
87Jacek MuraczewskiLEGOLAS VCWAŁ Poznań8/91,03
88Dominika BachLAMBISOPOCKI KJ8/91,27
89Julia OstrowskaGot to be golden ZPolski Polo Club8/92,35
90Kacper KOŁODZIEJCZYKROSA / RadiatorNADWIŚLANIN9/80,32
91Lisa ChrzanowskiHELP ME BOY DU PETIT VIVIERCIEKOCINKO9/80,90
92Łukasz JończykLA VAWETTABPK-POM12/62,22
93Janina StrzałkowskaSkylineSTRZAŁA12/68,67
94Zuzanna Zawadowicz- NadolnyIZALCOPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA12/71,78
95Konrad PawłowskiTANGO RARPAV12/73,99
96Konrad PawłowskiLORD / LandinoARPAV12/75,09
97Agata PiastowskaWIZARD MPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA13/80,25
98Jan BobikCHACCO AMICORDRAGON Nowielice13/80,59
99Filip LewickiDONJUAN HCZAHARY Pogorzelica14/83,58
100Marie JanekovicASESOR / SIR NEELCHOJNÓW16/75,44
101ADAM NICPOŃReasy EasyAGRO-POL Trzebiatów19/88,38
OGabriel GłusekCATCH ME IF YOU CANBPK-MAZELI
OOliwia SzczepańskaCALLAHAN 2MŁYŃSKA STRUGAELI
OPiotr ElminowskiPastorałka / HelanisDOM KONI LAZARELI
OMaksymilian WechtaCHARLENEWECHTAELI
OIda TwerdochlibLupino 17SOPOCKI KJELI
OCezary KALINOWSKIBella ContendraSTRZAŁAELI
ORobert HestkowskiTINTAU ROBSONÓWELI
OAnna SerokaEMARALDRAGHOELI
OOlga ŚWIĄTKOWSAChataroBPK-POMELI
OWitold BurzyńskiDŻESERZASTAWNOELI