Wyniki konkursu

13-15/11/2015 HZO-B2*(CSN) II eli.HPP B-skoki R4 / P / Dwufazowy 274.5.3 SOPOT
Miejsce Zawodnik Koń Klub Wynik
1Daniel WRÓBLEWSKIWESTA / VANDAMMENADWIŚLANIN0/0/22,39
2Leszek NieużyłaJUTRZENKAPROFIL Piła0/0/22,85
4Natalia CzernikPrince NoirWECHTA0/0/23,84
5Tomasz Olszewski / KPOPANCHOSTOWARZYSZENIE Kuj-Pom0/0/23,96
6Monika KŁAPIŃSKAHANDIKAPBPK-DOS0/0/25,99
7ADAM NICPOŃDORADOAGRO-POL Trzebiatów0/0/26,10
8Agnieszka CichanowiczEROTYK / LEXICONU ROBSONÓW0/0/26,11
9Aleksandra PachnikLuna / UkatoCHOJNÓW0/0/26,41
10Grzegorz KubiakAnarion D OzŁĄCK0/0/26,44
11Aleksandra NowakowskaTANGO DU ROUETCHOJNÓW0/0/26,92
12Beniamin TomaszewskiWICORDLEŚNA PODKOWA0/0/27,01
13Jacek MuraczewskiZulineCWAŁ Poznań0/0/27,19
14IZABELA NguyenDomeykoAZS Uniwersytet Warszawski0/0/27,90
15Natalia ZIMNOWODZKAMarawelAROMER Józefin0/0/28,02
16Monika PasikFontbrune CarolineGAŁKOWO0/0/28,04
17Aleksandra LusinaCorsaBONIN0/0/28,42
18Katarzyna BobrowskaANINNAD WIGRAMI0/0/28,75
19Weronika ŁOPATOGinger 827DILMAR0/0/29,16
20Katarzyna BobrowskaCarla /CartoonNAD WIGRAMI0/0/29,17
21RENATA WÓJCIK -MATELSKALe CouCouDILMAR0/0/29,22
22Gabriela BiedkaKashmir / Bajou Du RouetBPK-WIE0/0/29,81
23Tomasz MiśkiewiczHERMIONAKSPSK Kwieki0/0/30,46
24ŁUKASZ KAŹMIERCZAKSanquina BSOPOCKI KJ0/0/30,90
25Aleksandra Słuszniak- MarchwickaFOREST / QulesterFUNDACJA ZBYSZKO0/0/31,33
26Julia SKOTARCZAKQuintana 20BPK-KPO0/0/31,56
27ANNA MAŁKOWSKA-PIOTROWSKAEmir /D/Cin Cin PGBPK-POM0/4/21,32
28Jarosław KrzemińskiBALLADABPK-MAZ0/4/26,89
29Dagmara WRÓBLEWSKADRZEWIECNADWIŚLANIN0/4/27,14
30Zdzisław WojteraDALANDA ZUNIGLOB Gozdów0/4/28,38
31WERONIKA RUDNICKARAMBO / JEGIERPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA0/4/28,63
32Aleksandra BolkoQUITYCIEKOCINKO0/4/29,28
33Agata WronaSandraWKJ Lublin0/4/30,14
34Jacek GrzywaczFANTAZJA / ARAVEL IIPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA0/4/30,45
35Natalia KlebbaOKTAWACOVAL Biały Bór0/4/30,65
36Aleksandra LusinaCasillasBONIN0/4/30,69
37Maja FriedmanSweet Noise MLEGIA Kozielska0/26/75,71
38Agata FlorkiewiczESCORIALCHOJNÓW1/65,40
39Natalia KlebbaDR.DOOLITTLE 32COVAL Biały Bór3/73,96
40Oliwia KoreckaHRABINKA CLARGO3/76,97
41Aleksandra Słuszniak- MarchwickaV DiaverdoFUNDACJA ZBYSZKO4/58,68
42Martin RozynekCarlo RPROFIL Piła4/60,05
43Anna BĄKCaroCHOJNÓW4/64,34
44Anna BĄKQuatroCHOJNÓW5/66,24
45Aleksandra WydrowskaCasePOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA8/53,95
46DAWID RAKOCZYCALIFPROFIL Piła9/67,68
47JANA KARFIKOVAALEXANDER DER GROSSE 9CHOJNÓW10/71,22
OMonika KŁAPIŃSKARossmaryBPK-DOSELI
OWiktoria GłowackaDEZDEMONAFUNDACJA ZBYSZKOELI
OGrzegorz KubiakLady CantaŁĄCKELI