Wyniki konkursu

13-15/11/2015 HZO-B2*(CSN) II eli.HPP B-skoki 4 / MR-N / 274.5.3 dwufazowy SOPOT
Miejsce Zawodnik Koń Klub Wynik
1Piotr ElminowskiPastorałka / HelanisDOM KONI LAZAR0/0/27,14
2Ewelina SzczepanikESCALONABPK-LOD0/0/28,21
3Monika BalcerAl AwarAROMER Józefin0/0/28,26
4Łukasz JończykMadżilBPK-POM0/0/28,41
5Mateusz KiempaSilvana / StakkatoCOVAL Biały Bór0/0/28,66
6Tomasz Olszewski / KPOPANCHOSTOWARZYSZENIE Kuj-Pom0/0/29,39
7Nicole SkotnickaGRAFFAMŁYŃSKA STRUGA0/0/29,73
8Monika PasikDON ESPADRONGAŁKOWO0/0/29,74
9PIOTR ZIELONKAL HETMANSENNY0/0/29,83
10Anna RębiszLUCABPK-WMA0/0/29,88
11Grzegorz Andrzej KubiakQUICK SIGHTEDUNIGLOB Gozdów0/0/30,66
12Stanisław PrzedpełskiWannebe 2DIM Sp. ZOO0/0/30,81
13Sławomir AndruchówANGELA DE LA CRUZBPK-DOS0/0/30,89
14Gabriela BiedkaButterfly / Lancer IIBPK-WIE0/0/31,40
15Filip LewickiDONJUAN HCZAHARY Pogorzelica0/0/31,81
16Beniamin TomaszewskiDELAY BLEŚNA PODKOWA0/0/31,94
17Hubert PolowczykLA DIVA FSALIO0/0/32,39
18Natalia KUŹMAGINA VANT ZORGVIELTMICHALSCY0/0/32,47
19Olga ŚWIĄTKOWSACardhuBPK-POM0/0/33,33
20Tomasz MiśkiewiczFor VitoKSPSK Kwieki0/0/33,43
21Zuzanna KobierskaALPENREICHEGARO0/0/33,82
22Tomasz MiśkiewiczCHOCOLATE BLUEKSPSK Kwieki0/0/33,96
23Konrad PawłowskiLORD / LandinoARPAV0/0/34,18
24Zuzanna GolickaETOS / SantiegoPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA0/0/34,79
25Weronika SandomierskaGALSKOK- AGROFOOF0/0/35,28
26Zuzanna Zawadowicz- NadolnyFerdinand / FaldoPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA0/0/35,81
27IZABELA NguyenDomeykoAZS Uniwersytet Warszawski0/0/36,44
28Grzegorz Andrzej KubiakDA VINCI / CORDEUNIGLOB Gozdów0/0/37,11
29Agata LachThe NeighbourBPK-KPO0/0/37,90
30Ida TwerdochlibLupino 17SOPOCKI KJ0/0/38,38
31Weronika WilskaIN SPIRITSOPOCKI KJ0/0/38,44
32DARIUSZ SŁUPCZYŃSKICALEVO 2RAKOWIEC Kwidzyn0/0/38,46
33Mateusz KiempaJALANDAHARCOVAL Biały Bór0/0/38,68
34Kacper KOŁODZIEJCZYKROSA / RadiatorNADWIŚLANIN0/0/39,52
35Kacper KOŁODZIEJCZYKDARK PEARLNADWIŚLANIN0/0/40,31
36Anna ElblFLOMMY FLYKOŃSKI GAJ Tanowo0/0/40,88
37Marcin MatelskiFemme WVDILMAR0/2/48,22
38Magdalena ZiajkowskaLara CroftHIPPIKA POLONIA Słupno0/2/48,79
39Anna WIĘCEKAlsaganaAROMER Józefin0/4/28,13
40Maciej ŻOŁĄDKIEWICZIKAR / Turbud QuirinusHUBAL0/4/29,79
41Leszek NieużyłaKocankaPROFIL Piła0/4/34,22
42Sławomir HartmanEDJINLOTAR Biskupiec0/4/34,61
43Monika PasikAnta MonikaGAŁKOWO0/4/34,72
44Emilia LaskowskaLEONARDO / Lavall IPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA0/4/35,03
45Robert HestkowskiTINTAU ROBSONÓW0/4/38,20
46Sławomir HartmanENZOLOTAR Biskupiec0/4/39,52
47Jacek MuraczewskiLEGOLAS VCWAŁ Poznań0/5/41,45
48Aleksandra MadejDAMBIS JSTRZAŁA0/6/47,05
49Witold BurzyńskiDŻESERZASTAWNO0/8/29,18
50Błażej GillaCHUCK-CHIN LEPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA0/8/54,05
51Kamila DerlatkaZENDERALDRAGHO0/ELI
52Wiktor SzałaLandos 0027AGRO-HANDEL4/45,47
53Anna KopećAmoradoBPK-ZPO4/45,79
54MAREK PAWLUCZUKZhin ZhinU ROBSONÓW4/45,96
55Wiktoria ASZYKGALIROPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA4/46,65
56Wiktoria RezmerCHERY GOLD DPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA4/47,60
57Lisa ChrzanowskiJamaica van t ValkenhofCIEKOCINKO4/47,75
58Daniel WRÓBLEWSKIWESTA / VANDAMMENADWIŚLANIN4/48,03
60Hubert PolowczykCornet s Coup MelloniSALIO4/49,09
61Zuzanna Zawadowicz- NadolnyIZALCOPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA4/49,14
62Jan KAMIŃSKIKANTANO MAX ?BECKERSPORT4/50,19
63Natalia CzernikJAKADI NON STOPWECHTA4/51,50
64Agata PiastowskaWIZARD MPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA4/51,51
65Jacek GrzywaczFANTAZJA / ARAVEL IIPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA4/56,40
66Gabriela SOMPOLFIDELIOBPK-MAZ5/61,75
67Katarzyna SZYMKÓWGladiator / Cotton ClubDRAGON Nowielice5/62,50
68Samanta ForliniKONTENDROBPK-WIE6/66,01
69Maksymilian WechtaCHARLENEWECHTA7/68,77
70Dominika Hestkowska (Adamiak)SMARTIU ROBSONÓW8/42,78
71Anita HuminiłowiczAnaconda C.C.CZAHARY Pogorzelica8/46,26
72Helena ChełchowskaBOLINAPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA8/46,34
73Konrad PawłowskiLAURARPAV8/54,23
74MAREK PAWLUCZUKEL GRECCOU ROBSONÓW8./72,73
75ADAM NICPOŃReasy EasyAGRO-POL Trzebiatów9/76,88
76Weronika KaniewskaDAY DREAM II SBPK-KPO10/80,56
77Olga ŚWIĄTKOWSAChataroBPK-POM10/83,95
78Leszek NieużyłaJUTRZENKAPROFIL Piła11/68,69
79Natalia CzernikPrince NoirWECHTA12/46,18
80Anna KopećTricolore ZBPK-ZPO13/79,37
OOliwia SzczepańskaCALLAHAN 2MŁYŃSKA STRUGADYSK.
OŻaneta PowolnaDelektaFORANELI
OAgata FlorkiewiczESCORIALCHOJNÓWELI
OAleksandra BolkoQUITYCIEKOCINKOELI
ORobert HestkowskiWAITAKIU ROBSONÓWREZ