Wyniki konkursu

13-15/11/2015 HZO-B2*(CSN) II eli.HPP B-skoki 5 / ŚR-C / 274.5.3 dwufazowy SOPOT
Miejsce Zawodnik Koń Klub Wynik
1Grzegorz PsiukCASSATOSOBIESKI JT0/0/19,44
2Martin RozynekCATOKIPROFIL Piła0/0/21.28
3Janina StrzałkowskaSkylineSTRZAŁA0/0/21,69
4Cezary KALINOWSKIKEMBALLSTRZAŁA0//21,80
5Ewelina SzczepanikESCALONABPK-LOD0//22,35
6Monika PasikDON ESPADRONGAŁKOWO0/0/23,13
7Monika PasikAnta MonikaGAŁKOWO0/0/23,35
8Michał PIĄTKOWSKILightning 100STRZAŁA0/0/24,35
9Karolina SzychulskaASESOR / Almanzor LMICHELIN0/0/24,47
10Julia BogaleckaASERGTH0/0/24,75
11Martyna RynkiewiczNirmetteGAŁKOWO0/0/25,03
12Katarzyna FalkiewiczFORTUNA/ GLUCKESPILZKJ Jackiewiczów0/0/25,10
13Monika PasikDOLLAR DE NUEVOGAŁKOWO0/0/25,58
14Grzegorz Andrzej KubiakC ALPACZINO ZUNIGLOB Gozdów0/0/25,63
15Anna RębiszLUCABPK-WMA0/0/25,97
16Wiktoria GłowackaARONIA / ARGENTINUSFUNDACJA ZBYSZKO0/0/26,00
17Jan BobikFARMERDRAGON Nowielice0/0/26,16
18Grzegorz Andrzej KubiakDA VINCI / CORDEUNIGLOB Gozdów0/0/26,20
19Wojciech WojcianiecChintablueBPK-ZPO0/0/26,58
20Maksymilian WechtaLa CalidadWECHTA0/0/26,88
21Aleksandra LusinaGEORGIA / BAJOU DU ROUETBONIN0/0/27,72
22Zuzanna ŻygowskaRAVELLAARPAV0/0/28,22
23Aleksandra BolkoDRAGON / ELVISCIEKOCINKO0/0/28,65
24Karolina SzychulskaCaballoMICHELIN0/0/28,94
25Marie JanekovicASESOR / SIR NEELCHOJNÓW0/0/28,95
26Dalia LehmannQUITOKILEHMANN Sport Horses0/0/29,05
27Tomasz MiśkiewiczCIVISKSPSK Kwieki0/0/29,07
28Maksymilian WechtaDonatella de Wulf SelectionWECHTA0/0/29,24
29Ida TwerdochlibLupino 17SOPOCKI KJ0/0/29,48
30Maksymilian WechtaCHARLENEWECHTA0/0/29,91
31Łukasz TroszczyńskiCATLINNAD WIGRAMI0/0/29,92
32Monika BalcerAl AwarAROMER Józefin0/0/30,42
33Gabriela BiedkaButterfly / Lancer IIBPK-WIE0/0/30,69
34Magdalena ZiajkowskaLara CroftHIPPIKA POLONIA Słupno0/0/30,96
35Paulina RybarczykCALATINCIEKOCINKO0/0/31,45
36PIOTR ZIELONKAL HETMANSENNY0/0/31,45
37Tomasz WÓJTOWICZUlissesWKJ Lublin0/0/31,59
38Julia OstrowskaGot to be golden ZPolski Polo Club0/0/31,59
39Jan BobikCHACCO AMICORDRAGON Nowielice0/0/31,74
40Bartosz SzewczykDIGITALSTRZAŁA0/0/31,85
41Dominika ReszutaPEARL NIGHTLA SCALLA PRZODKOWO0/0/33,20
42Grzegorz KubiakESCORIALŁĄCK0/0/33,27
43Antoni StrzałkowskiQuidam`s DiamondSTRZAŁA0/2/39,36
44Jacek ZagorCUIDAM DE VRENDTNADWIŚLANIN0/4/21,48
45Janina StrzałkowskaCLAYTONSTRZAŁA0/4/21,77
46Julia KuśnierczakOrinoko WMIECZEWO0/4/23,70
47ŁUKASZ KAŹMIERCZAKGODECJASOPOCKI KJ0/4/24,28
48Błażej GillaCHUCK-CHIN LEPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA0/4/24,64
49Julia KrawczykPERSJA DPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA0/4/24,86
50Marek LewickiQuirados AsCZAHARY Pogorzelica0/4/25,19
51DAWID RAKOCZYCONRALDIK IVPROFIL Piła0/4/25,72
52Marie JanekovicARKADIA / LURONCHOJNÓW0/4/25,88
53DAWID RAKOCZYNumerus / 2009PROFIL Piła0/4/26,11
54Martyna RynkiewiczNelaGAŁKOWO0/4/27,02
55ŁUKASZ KAŹMIERCZAKCONTENDRASOPOCKI KJ0/4/27,64
56Stanisław PIĄTKOWSKIAaron 340STRZAŁA0/4/28,71
57Ewelina SzczepanikESCATOBPK-LOD0/4/3051
58Dalia LehmannCHRONOS 27LEHMANN Sport Horses0/4/30,99
59Witold BurzyńskiCheopsZASTAWNO0/4/31,46
60ŁUKASZ BRZÓSKACARRERA SJBPK-WIE0/4/31,99
61Wojciech WojcianiecNACCORD MELLONIBPK-ZPO0/5/35,49
62Stanisław PrzedpełskiHANDYDIM Sp. ZOO0/8/23,60
63Samanta ForliniKONTENDROBPK-WIE0/8/32,24
64Cezary KALINOWSKIBella ContendraSTRZAŁA0/9/34,84
65Dominika ReszutaRONINLA SCALLA PRZODKOWO0/15/59,91
66Lisa ChrzanowskiHELP ME BOY DU PETIT VIVIERCIEKOCINKO0/ELI
67ADAM NICPOŃReasy EasyAGRO-POL Trzebiatów1/60,02
68Natalia CzernikJAKADI NON STOPWECHTA4/49,64
69Ewelina SzczepanikChestilloBPK-LOD4/51,30
70Weronika SandomierskaGALSKOK- AGROFOOF4/51,53
71Filip LewickiDONJUAN HCZAHARY Pogorzelica4/51,94
72DAWID RAKOCZYHatokiPROFIL Piła4/52,04
73Gabriela DRÓZDKASANDRA / CAVALLOALDRAGHO4/52,85
74Anna KopećCala MillorBPK-ZPO4/53,01
75Mateusz KiempaSilvana / StakkatoCOVAL Biały Bór4/53,16
76Łukasz TroszczyńskiLA CASANAD WIGRAMI4/53,83
77Beniamin TomaszewskiDUKELEŚNA PODKOWA4/53,85
78Zuzanna ŻygowskaLAUDERDALEARPAV4/54,96
79Agnieszka CichanowiczPacinoU ROBSONÓW4/56,08
80Konrad PawłowskiTANGO RARPAV5/62,09
81Zuzanna TwardowskaJ LAWINANADWIŚLANIN7/68,22
82Łukasz JończykLA VAWETTABPK-POM7/68,65
83Robert HestkowskiHIPOIDASU ROBSONÓW7/71,77
84Konrad PawłowskiLORD / LandinoARPAV8/52,91
86Mateusz KiempaJALANDAHARCOVAL Biały Bór8/55,82
87ADAM NICPOŃAPPLEAGRO-POL Trzebiatów8/59,98
88Agata PiastowskaWIZARD MPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA16/74,83
OAnna SerokaEMARALDRAGHOELI
OGabriel GłusekURIASBPK-MAZELI
OKacper KOŁODZIEJCZYKROSA / RadiatorNADWIŚLANINELI
OJacek GrzywaczDORAVELLAPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKAREZ