Wyniki konkursu

13-15/11/2015 HZO-B2*(CSN) II eli.HPP B-skoki 8 / ŚR-C / 274.5.3 dwufazowy SOPOT
Miejsce Zawodnik Koń Klub Wynik
1Martin RozynekCATOKIPROFIL Piła0/0/25,45
2Monika PasikAnta MonikaGAŁKOWO0/0/26,35
3Ewelina SzczepanikESCALONABPK-LOD0/0/27,03
4Jacek ZagorCUIDAM DE VRENDTNADWIŚLANIN0/0/27,21
5Aleksandra LusinaCALIENTABONIN0/0/28,25
6Martyna RynkiewiczNelaGAŁKOWO0/0/28,28
7Anna RębiszLUCABPK-WMA0/0/29,02
8Mateusz KiempaHetmańska KrewCOVAL Biały Bór0/0/29,59
9Łukasz TroszczyńskiCATLINNAD WIGRAMI0/0/30,00
10Wojciech WojcianiecNACCORD MELLONIBPK-ZPO0/0/31,04
11Aleksandra LusinaGEORGIA / BAJOU DU ROUETBONIN0/0/31,09
12Łukasz TroszczyńskiLA PLATANAD WIGRAMI0/0/31,19
13Zuzanna ŻygowskaLAUDERDALEARPAV0/0/31,23
14Monika PasikDOLLAR DE NUEVOGAŁKOWO0/0/31,24
15Łukasz JończykLA VAWETTABPK-POM0/0/31,47
16Dominika BachLION / EmpireSOPOCKI KJ0/0/31,61
17Stanisław PrzedpełskiDARIETE ZDIM Sp. ZOO0/0/32,08
18Małgorzata KoszuckaAlvaro 121WECHTA0/0/32,30
19Karolina SzychulskaASESOR / Almanzor LMICHELIN0/0/32,54
20Ewelina SzczepanikChestilloBPK-LOD0/0/34,02
21Paulina RybarczykCANTINICIEKOCINKO0/0/34,61
22Wojciech WojcianiecChintablueBPK-ZPO0/0/34,99
23Maksymilian WechtaDonatella de Wulf SelectionWECHTA0/0/37,71
24Agnieszka CichanowiczPacinoU ROBSONÓW0/0/38,14
25Jan BobikFARMERDRAGON Nowielice0/0/38,36
26Kacper KOŁODZIEJCZYKDARK PEARLNADWIŚLANIN0/0/40,05
27Tomasz MiśkiewiczCIVISKSPSK Kwieki0/0/42,25
28Małgorzata KoszuckaLimtenderWECHTA0/4/28,98
29Paulina EndraszkaGRACJA / NN / 2006SOPOCKI KJ0/4/29,69
30Jacek GrzywaczDORAVELLAPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA0/4/30,30
31Łukasz JończykMadżilBPK-POM0/4/30,66
32DAWID RAKOCZYNumerus / 2009PROFIL Piła0/4/30,75
33Grzegorz Andrzej KubiakDA VINCI / CORDEUNIGLOB Gozdów0/4/32,15
34Julia KrawczykPERSJA DPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA0/4/32,55
35Mateusz KiempaJALANDAHARCOVAL Biały Bór0/4/33,11
36DAWID RAKOCZYHatokiPROFIL Piła0/4/33,79
37DAWID RAKOCZYCONRALDIK IVPROFIL Piła0/4/36,12
38ŁUKASZ KAŹMIERCZAKCONTENDRASOPOCKI KJ0/4/36,58
39Maksymilian WechtaLa CalidadWECHTA0/4/38,16
40Michał PIĄTKOWSKILightning 100STRZAŁA0/5/47,04
41Mateusz KiempaSilvana / StakkatoCOVAL Biały Bór0/10/52,23
42PIOTR ZIELONKAL HETMANSENNY0/12/45,24
43Maksymilian WechtaCHARLENEWECHTA4/42,70
44Anna KopećCala MillorBPK-ZPO4/43,12
45Stanisław PrzedpełskiHANDYDIM Sp. ZOO4/43,16
46Dominika ReszutaPEARL NIGHTLA SCALLA PRZODKOWO4/44,39
47Dominika BachLAMBISOPOCKI KJ4/44,40
49Marek LewickiQuirados AsCZAHARY Pogorzelica4/44,46
50Cezary KALINOWSKIKEMBALLSTRZAŁA4/44,72
51Julia OstrowskaGot to be golden ZPolski Polo Club4/45,21
52Antoni StrzałkowskiQuidam`s DiamondSTRZAŁA4/45,61
53Monika PasikDON ESPADRONGAŁKOWO4/46,44
54Paulina RybarczykCALATINCIEKOCINKO4/46,55
55Jan BobikCHACCO AMICORDRAGON Nowielice4/46,98
56Olga ŚWIĄTKOWSAFIGO 39BPK-POM4/47,29
57Katarzyna FalkiewiczFORTUNA/ GLUCKESPILZKJ Jackiewiczów4/48,30
58Grzegorz PsiukCASSATOSOBIESKI JT8/44,89
59Grzegorz Andrzej KubiakC ALPACZINO ZUNIGLOB Gozdów8/45,22
60Łukasz TroszczyńskiLA CASANAD WIGRAMI8/46,10
61Weronika WilskaIN SPIRITSOPOCKI KJ8/49,12
62ŁUKASZ BRZÓSKACARRERA SJBPK-WIE8/49,95
63ŁUKASZ KAŹMIERCZAKGODECJASOPOCKI KJ8/50,94
64Lisa ChrzanowskiHELP ME BOY DU PETIT VIVIERCIEKOCINKO8/52,00
65Zuzanna ŻygowskaRAVELLAARPAV8/64,59
66Witold BurzyńskiCheopsZASTAWNO12/42,37
67ADAM NICPOŃAPPLEAGRO-POL Trzebiatów12/43,21
68Cezary KALINOWSKIBella ContendraSTRZAŁA12/44,73
69Błażej GillaCHUCK-CHIN LEPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA14/57,48
70Natalia CzernikJAKADI NON STOPWECHTA16/45,30
OKacper KOŁODZIEJCZYKROSA / RadiatorNADWIŚLANINELI
OIda TwerdochlibLupino 17SOPOCKI KJELI
OGabriela DRÓZDKASANDRA / CAVALLOALDRAGHOREZ