Wyniki konkursu

24-25/10/2015 I Elim. V Halowego Pucharu Warmii i Mazur B-skoki 2 / L / Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3 DĄBRÓWKA MAŁA
Miejsce Zawodnik Koń Klub Wynik
1WERONIKA WILCZEWSKASalmina WNAREW RÓŻAN0/0/23,06
4Zbigniew ŚwiniarskiAlmeraDZIAŁDOWSKIE0/0/24,36
5Klaudia LewkoPlenty DBPK-WMA0/0/25,19
6Anna RębiszROSA CARLABPK-WMA0/0/25,30
7Monika PasikMaestro / HirtentanzGAŁKOWO0/0/25,82
8Monika PasikFontbrune CarolineGAŁKOWO0/0/26,56
9MAREK PAWLUCZUKAPOLLO ?U ROBSONÓW0/0/26,59
10Józef OrzechowskiRAGAZZA / RabinoDZIAŁDOWSKIE0/0/26,66
12NATALIA LISZEWSKACalvados /WizjonerBPK-PDL0/0/26,97
13Anita OstrzyckaDOMINIKA / LE VOLTAIRESZUMAWA Bobrowiec0/0/27,36
14WERONIKA WILCZEWSKACirobantaNAREW RÓŻAN0/0/27,58
15Katarzyna KaimCANDIDA Q7BRACIA ROMANOWSCY0/0/30,40
16Radosław ZalewskiC NUMERUS DIAMANT ?BECKERSPORT0/0/30,61
17WIKTORIA WASZCZAKPistacja / GreySTADO KĘTRZYN0/0/30,79
18Agata ŚwierczyńskaHAWANA / Campari MWOLTA ŻÓŁWIN0/0/31,45
19JOANNA ZBROJKIEWICZChiccoBPK-WMA0/0/31,79
20Ewa MazurowskaLIMELIGHT VAN HET MARESSAHOF ?STRZAŁA0/0/32,77
22Roma KulaAL CAPONE ?ZATOKA0/0/34,83
23Paulina MartynuskaBUMERANGBPK-MAZ0/0/35,72
24EWA SUMIŃSKABARRICHELLOMŁYŃSKA STRUGA0/0/35,97
25Sławomir AndruchówANKA-LAZARBPK-DOS0/0/38,12
26MAŁGORZATA ŁASTÓWKARALPH LAURENSTADO KĘTRZYN0/4/26,42
27KATARZYNA MISZCZUKKARMELOWA DAMAAZS Uniwersytet Warszawski0/4/32,53
28MAGDALENA DĄBROWSKAHULTAJ / HERUBINEKBPK-WMA0/4/34,01
29Aleksandra CzerskaLEGENDA / Le VoltaireBPK-LUL0/4/40,37
30Bartłomiej WłodarskiPAOLLA SMŁYŃSKA STRUGA4/REZ
38Karolina WiśniewskaAluzjaBPK-WMA4/47,07
39Julia WiśniewskaDOLAR / SAPIECHABPK-WMA4/47,18
40MAGDALENA KRAWCZYKFURORA ?U ROBSONÓW4/50,36
41KATARZYNA PANEKNEMO / Noel ?GAŁKOWO4/50,81
42ALEKSANDRA KURPCON PASSIONEAZS Uniwersytet Warszawski4/51,33
43Michał Wierusz-KowalskiMilinMASTER-FILM4/51,98
44Paulina FABISIEWICZARON / Leonardo Da VinciU ROBSONÓW4/52,87
46MACIEJ KACZMARCZYKFrejka / Hamlet GoKACZMARCZYK4/53,57
48Jacek ZagorConella INADWIŚLANIN4/55,62
49Maja FriedmanSweet Noise MLEGIA Kozielska4/56,84
50Paulina FABISIEWICZKANTOSU ROBSONÓW4/57,52
51JOANNA ZBROJKIEWICZCARLBPK-WMA4/61,60
52Agnieszka WOJCIECHOWSKAGANGASBPK-MAZ4/64,52
54MARTA DOBRZYŃSKAPiaccaBPK-WMA8/52,22
55Jacek RodeZhin ZhinBIAŁYSTOK8/55,49
56Bartłomiej WłodarskiD GRAMANT ZMŁYŃSKA STRUGA8/61,54
57Dominika Hestkowska (Adamiak)FEUERFEE 15U ROBSONÓW8/79,88
58Kaja GÓRECKALIKIER / LEWU ROBSONÓW12/54,74
59Kaja GÓRECKABY THE WAYU ROBSONÓW12/57,89
60Anna KopcychLE-GO FRIENDSBRACIA ROMANOWSCY12/59,48
61Małgorzata KuptelHiszpanGAŁKOWO13/68,73
62ANTON IWANOWBAJRONKOWMAR19/91,33
OAgata MadrakWiliam SNADWIŚLANINELI