Wyniki konkursu

24-25/10/2015 I Elim. V Halowego Pucharu Warmii i Mazur B-skoki 4 / N / Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3 DĄBRÓWKA MAŁA
Miejsce Zawodnik Koń Klub Wynik
1Monika PasikAnta MonikaGAŁKOWO0/0/22,79
2Jacek ZagorTajlandiaNADWIŚLANIN0/0/28,06
3Janina StrzałkowskaSkylineSTRZAŁA0/0/29,45
4Dominika BachLION / EmpireSOPOCKI KJ0/0/29,58
5Dominika BachCANIONSOPOCKI KJ0/0/29,76
7Robert HestkowskiWAITAKIU ROBSONÓW0/0/31,35
8Dominika Hestkowska (Adamiak)CONTI / DIONIZOSU ROBSONÓW0/0/31,75
9Zuzanna NowakowskaBandolieneCENTURION0/0/32,44
11MACIEJ KACZMARCZYKWiedźminKACZMARCZYK0/0/33,55
13Paulina FABISIEWICZIrgizU ROBSONÓW0/0/36,32
14Antoni StrzałkowskiQuidam`s DiamondSTRZAŁA0/0/36,69
15Marcelina MATYSZCZAKLADYKRACHER 8DWOREK0/1/37,14
16Katarzyna TrojańczykKAMELOTBOBROWY STAW0/4/26,06
19Jacek ZagorLana-FNADWIŚLANIN0/4/29,36
20Piotr ElminowskiPastorałka / HelanisDOM KONI LAZAR0/4/31,01
21Anna KopcychNautikaBRACIA ROMANOWSCY0/4/31,79
22Alicja OlszewskaGWIAZDA NILUNADWIŚLANIN0/4/33,59
23Izabela BancewiczAbsyntAZS Uniwersytetu Warmińsko-Mazurskiego0/4/33,68
24Jacek ZagorCASHTIMENADWIŚLANIN0/4/34,51
25WERONIKA WIŚNIEWSKALuisianaNENIA0/4/34,58
26Anna RębiszLUCABPK-WMA0/4/35,15
28NINA JANUSZKIEWICZAiron B HBPK-MAZ0/4/36,87
29Oliwia SzustkowskaWiola 19BPK-MAZ0/5/38,11
31Sławomir AndruchówANGELA DE LA CRUZBPK-DOS0/ELI
32ALEKSANDRA ŁAPIŃSKAWaliaTORNADO Szczecin0/REZ
33Piotr ElminowskiZavira ADOM KONI LAZAR4/37,20
34Karolina HartmanPortofinaNADWIŚLANIN4/37,70
35Karolina HartmanCULUMBUSNADWIŚLANIN4/39,41
36Anna RębiszFIOLKABPK-WMA4/40,03
37Joanna BembenekDRAGON / IGNAMAZS Uniwersytetu Warmińsko-Mazurskiego4/41,07
38Monika PasikDON ESPADRONGAŁKOWO4/41,20
39Robert HestkowskiTINTAU ROBSONÓW4/41,35
40Robert HestkowskiSAN WITOU ROBSONÓW4/41,59
42Bartłomiej WłodarskiDARTAGO ZMŁYŃSKA STRUGA4/44,54
44Kacper KOŁODZIEJCZYKROSA / RadiatorNADWIŚLANIN4/45,83
45Olga ŚWIĄTKOWSAChataroBPK-POM4/46,25
46Ewa MazurowskaBLANTSTRZAŁA4/48,03
47Gabriela SOMPOLFIDELIOBPK-MAZ4/49,56
48DAGMARA KACZMARCZYKLIMONKAKACZMARCZYK4/55,49
49Aleksandra MiazgaG SEMIR PGBPK-MAZ6/60,90
50Dominika Hestkowska (Adamiak)SMARTIU ROBSONÓW8/37,21
51KAROLINA MOŹDZIARASake JAZS Uniwersytetu Warmińsko-Mazurskiego8/39,55
52Edyta TuwalskaGALEONSZUMAWA Bobrowiec8/41,51
53Maja PawluczukCHAMONIXU ROBSONÓW8/42,09
54Jacek ZagorJUPITER / IMPULSNADWIŚLANIN8/43,42
55Michał Wierusz-KowalskiDiomedesMASTER-FILM8/52,00
56MAREK PAWLUCZUKEL GRECCOU ROBSONÓW8/70,58
57Kamila PleskaczAZAMIREQUITA12/42,84
58JOANNA ZBROJKIEWICZBERNESTINABPK-WMA12/54,50
59MAREK PAWLUCZUKSONICA ?U ROBSONÓW12/71,82
60Justyna WRÓTNASakoNENIA16/43,70
61KINGA FIDURAELBRABPK-WMA20/40,53
62Jacek RodeGACEKBIAŁYSTOK28/54,34
OMałgorzata GuślakowBENEDETTOKIERZBUŃELI
OZuzanna NowakowskaHalifax van de HeffinckCENTURIONELI
OMarcelina MATYSZCZAKPEGASDWOREKELI
OAleksandra CzerskaMagnus / Wery GoodBPK-LULREZ