Wyniki konkursu

24-25/10/2015 I Elim. V Halowego Pucharu Warmii i Mazur B-skoki 7 / L / Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3 DĄBRÓWKA MAŁA
Miejsce Zawodnik Koń Klub Wynik
1WERONIKA WILCZEWSKASalmina WNAREW RÓŻAN0/0/25,44
2WERONIKA WILCZEWSKACirobantaNAREW RÓŻAN0/0/26,58
3KATARZYNA PANEKNEMO / Noel ?GAŁKOWO0/0/29,53
4Monika PasikMaestro / HirtentanzGAŁKOWO0/0/29,66
5Karolina WiśniewskaAluzjaBPK-WMA0/0/30,71
6Maja FriedmanSweet Noise MLEGIA Kozielska0/0/35,56
8KATARZYNA MISZCZUKKARMELOWA DAMAAZS Uniwersytet Warszawski0/0/36,98
9Bartłomiej WłodarskiD GRAMANT ZMŁYŃSKA STRUGA0/0/37,50
11Jacek ZagorConella INADWIŚLANIN0/4/29,39
12Katarzyna KaimCANDIDA Q7BRACIA ROMANOWSCY0/4/35,08
13Bartłomiej WłodarskiPAOLLA SMŁYŃSKA STRUGA/4/35,20
14Sławomir AndruchówANKA-LAZARBPK-DOS0/4/37,61
15MACIEJ KACZMARCZYKFrejka / Hamlet GoKACZMARCZYK0/4/37,82
16JOANNA ZBROJKIEWICZChiccoBPK-WMA0/4/37,94
17JOANNA ZBROJKIEWICZCARLBPK-WMA0/4/38,50
19PAULINA PESTAWIGOR / GROMAZS Uniwersytetu Warmińsko-Mazurskiego0/8/31,43
21Klaudia LewkoPlenty DBPK-WMA0/8/33,43
22Aleksandra CzerskaLEGENDA / Le VoltaireBPK-LUL0/ELI
29Julia WiśniewskaDOLAR / SAPIECHABPK-WMA4/47,80
30Marcin MackiewiczCYRANKAU ROBSONÓW4/48,58
31Józef OrzechowskiRAGAZZA / RabinoDZIAŁDOWSKIE4/51,46
32MAGDALENA DĄBROWSKAHULTAJ / HERUBINEKBPK-WMA4/52,32
33Anna RębiszROSA CARLABPK-WMA4/52,43
34WIKTORIA WASZCZAKPistacja / GreySTADO KĘTRZYN4/52,89
35Małgorzata GuślakowBENEDETTOKIERZBUŃ4/52,95
36Kaja GÓRECKALIKIER / LEWU ROBSONÓW4/53,25
37ALEKSANDRA KURPCON PASSIONEAZS Uniwersytet Warszawski4/53,87
38EWA SUMIŃSKABARRICHELLOMŁYŃSKA STRUGA4/53,92
39MAREK PAWLUCZUKAPOLLO ?U ROBSONÓW4/54,22
39Paulina MartynuskaBUMERANGBPK-MAZ4/54,22
41Zbigniew ŚwiniarskiAlmeraDZIAŁDOWSKIE4/56,13
42NATALIA LISZEWSKACalvados /WizjonerBPK-PDL4/56,64
43Ewa MazurowskaLIMELIGHT VAN HET MARESSAHOF ?STRZAŁA4/58,18
44MAREK PAWLUCZUKZhin ZhinU ROBSONÓW4/59,85
45JOANNA ZBROJKIEWICZChiccoBPK-WMA4/60,29
46Małgorzata KuptelHiszpanGAŁKOWO4/61,02
47Ewa MazurowskaFISTON VAN T&L ?STRZAŁA4/61,97
49Agata ŚwierczyńskaHAWANA / Campari MWOLTA ŻÓŁWIN5/65,53
50Michał Wierusz-KowalskiMilinMASTER-FILM8/51,23
51Kaja GÓRECKALIKIER / LEWU ROBSONÓW8/52,30
52MAREK PAWLUCZUKAPOLLO ?U ROBSONÓW8/52,87
53Roma KulaAL CAPONE ?ZATOKA8/56,11
54Anna KopcychLE-GO FRIENDSBRACIA ROMANOWSCY8/59,10
55PAULINA PESTAK GINGER ?AZS Uniwersytetu Warmińsko-Mazurskiego11/73,89
56Kaja GÓRECKABY THE WAYU ROBSONÓW12/54,26
58Agnieszka WOJCIECHOWSKAGANGASBPK-MAZ12/61,04
59Ewa MazurowskaFISTON VAN T&L ?STRZAŁA12/63,34
60Paulina FABISIEWICZKANTOSU ROBSONÓW32/96,96
OPaulina FABISIEWICZARON / Leonardo Da VinciU ROBSONÓWELI
ODominika Hestkowska (Adamiak)FEUERFEE 15U ROBSONÓWELI
OMAGDALENA KRAWCZYKFURORA ?U ROBSONÓWELI