Wyniki konkursu

24-25/10/2015 I Elim. V Halowego Pucharu Warmii i Mazur B-skoki 8 / P / Zwykły art. 238.2.1 DĄBRÓWKA MAŁA
Miejsce Zawodnik Koń Klub Wynik
5Anna RębiszROSA CARLABPK-WMA0/44,71
6Jacek ZagorJUPITER / IMPULSNADWIŚLANIN0/44,78
7MAREK PAWLUCZUKEL GRECCOU ROBSONÓW0/45,61
9DAGMARA KACZMARCZYKLIMONKAKACZMARCZYK0/47,08
10Dominika Hestkowska (Adamiak)CONTI / DIONIZOSU ROBSONÓW0/50,91
11MACIEJ KACZMARCZYKWiedźminKACZMARCZYK0/51,60
13Robert HestkowskiSAN WITOU ROBSONÓW0/52,92
14Zuzanna NowakowskaBandolieneCENTURION0/54,29
15Robert HestkowskiWAITAKIU ROBSONÓW0/54,43
16NINA JANUSZKIEWICZAiron B HBPK-MAZ0/54,59
17MAREK PAWLUCZUKSONICA ?U ROBSONÓW0/55,24
18Agata ŚwierczyńskaHAWANA / Campari MWOLTA ŻÓŁWIN0/55,57
19Klaudia LewkoŁYŻWIARZBPK-WMA0/55,95
20Gabriela SOMPOLFIDELIOBPK-MAZ0/56,15
21Zbigniew ŚwiniarskiAlmeraDZIAŁDOWSKIE0/56,19
22Michał Wierusz-KowalskiDiomedesMASTER-FILM0/56,26
23Maja PawluczukCHAMONIXU ROBSONÓW0/56,86
24Bartłomiej WłodarskiPAOLLA SMŁYŃSKA STRUGA0/56,99
25Ewa MazurowskaBLANTSTRZAŁA0/58,26
26Edyta TuwalskaGALEONSZUMAWA Bobrowiec0/58,48
27Monika PasikFontbrune CarolineGAŁKOWO0/58,64
28Bartłomiej WłodarskiDARTAGO ZMŁYŃSKA STRUGA0/58,78
29NATALIA ŻADZIŁKOHimeraGAŁKOWO0/59,19
30Aleksandra CzerskaMagnus / Wery GoodBPK-LUL0/5971
31Oliwia SzustkowskaWiola 19BPK-MAZ0/64,63
32Jacek ZagorLana-FNADWIŚLANIN0/66,20
33Agnieszka WOJCIECHOWSKAGANGASBPK-MAZ0/66,44
34Radosław ZalewskiC NUMERUS DIAMANT ?BECKERSPORT1/67,91
35WERONIKA WILCZEWSKASalmina WNAREW RÓŻAN4/40,99
36Piotr ElminowskiPastorałka / HelanisDOM KONI LAZAR4/44,75
37Marcin MackiewiczCYRANKAU ROBSONÓW4/45,08
38Karolina HartmanPortofinaNADWIŚLANIN4/45,68
39Alicja OlszewskaGWIAZDA NILUNADWIŚLANIN4/47,26
40Izabela BancewiczAbsyntAZS Uniwersytetu Warmińsko-Mazurskiego4/47,31
41KAROLINA MOŹDZIARASake JAZS Uniwersytetu Warmińsko-Mazurskiego4/47,41
42LAURA PIOTROWICZPESSAROKAMIŃSKICH4/48,94
43Dominika Hestkowska (Adamiak)SMARTIU ROBSONÓW4/50,92
44Karolina WiśniewskaAluzjaBPK-WMA4/51,72
45Klaudia LewkoPlenty DBPK-WMA4/51,95
46Julia WiśniewskaDOLAR / SAPIECHABPK-WMA4/53,77
47Paulina FABISIEWICZIrgizU ROBSONÓW4/54,47
48Małgorzata KuptelHiszpanGAŁKOWO4/54,66
49Aleksandra CzerskaLEGENDA / Le VoltaireBPK-LUL4/55,61
50Adrian StypułkowskiCalvados /WizjonerPREMIUM CLUB4/57,26
51PAULINA PESTAWIGOR / GROMAZS Uniwersytetu Warmińsko-Mazurskiego4/58,44
52MACIEJ KACZMARCZYKFrejka / Hamlet GoKACZMARCZYK4/58,95
53Bartłomiej WłodarskiD GRAMANT ZMŁYŃSKA STRUGA4/63,54
54JOANNA ZBROJKIEWICZCARLBPK-WMA4/64,13
55Sławomir AndruchówANGELA DE LA CRUZBPK-DOS4/64,47
56Karolina HartmanCULUMBUSNADWIŚLANIN4/69,24
57Kamila PleskaczDAMAIEQUITA6/73,53
58KINGA FIDURAELBRABPK-WMA8/48,89
59MAREK PAWLUCZUKZhin ZhinU ROBSONÓW8/53,50
60Roma KulaAL CAPONE ?ZATOKA8/59,74
62Michał Wierusz-KowalskiMilinMASTER-FILM12/58,71
63Katarzyna KaimCANDIDA Q7BRACIA ROMANOWSCY14/89,64
64Maja FriedmanSweet Noise MLEGIA Kozielska18/87,10
OALEKSANDRA ŁAPIŃSKAWaliaTORNADO SzczecinELI
OPaulina MartynuskaBUMERANGBPK-MAZREZ
OWERONIKA WILCZEWSKACirobantaNAREW RÓŻANREZ