Wyniki konkursu

24-25/10/2015 I Elim. V Halowego Pucharu Warmii i Mazur B-skoki 9 / N / Zwykły art. 238.2.1 DĄBRÓWKA MAŁA
Miejsce Zawodnik Koń Klub Wynik
1Piotr ElminowskiZavira ADOM KONI LAZAR0/48,8
3Zuzanna NowakowskaHalifax van de HeffinckCENTURION0/54,15
4Anna RębiszFIOLKABPK-WMA0/54,26
5Jacek ZagorTajlandiaNADWIŚLANIN0/54,47
6Anna RębiszLUCABPK-WMA0/55,11
8Dominika Hestkowska (Adamiak)CONTI / DIONIZOSU ROBSONÓW0/58,23
9MAREK PAWLUCZUKEL GRECCOU ROBSONÓW0/60,05
11Dominika BachCANIONSOPOCKI KJ0/63,06
12MACIEJ KACZMARCZYKWiedźminKACZMARCZYK0/63,62
13Dominika BachLION / EmpireSOPOCKI KJ0/64,44
14Paulina FABISIEWICZIrgizU ROBSONÓW0/65,70
15Jacek ZagorLana-FNADWIŚLANIN0/67,73
16JOANNA ZBROJKIEWICZBERNESTINABPK-WMA0/74,52
17Olga ŚWIĄTKOWSAChataroBPK-POM0/77,34
18Ewa MazurowskaBLANTSTRZAŁA2/85,88
19Monika PasikAnta MonikaGAŁKOWO4/52,28
20Piotr ElminowskiPastorałka / HelanisDOM KONI LAZAR4/54,19
23Martyna RynkiewiczNirmetteGAŁKOWO4/57,86
24Bartłomiej WłodarskiDARTAGO ZMŁYŃSKA STRUGA4/61,23
25Joanna BembenekDRAGON / IGNAMAZS Uniwersytetu Warmińsko-Mazurskiego4/61,40
26WERONIKA WIŚNIEWSKALuisianaNENIA4/62,35
27Alicja OlszewskaGWIAZDA NILUNADWIŚLANIN4/64,39
28Izabela BancewiczAbsyntAZS Uniwersytetu Warmińsko-Mazurskiego4/66,05
29Aleksandra CzerskaMagnus / Wery GoodBPK-LUL4/73,12
30Oliwia SzustkowskaWiola 19BPK-MAZ4/74,70
31Radosław ZalewskiPEGASBECKERSPORT5/83,99
32Monika PasikDON ESPADRONGAŁKOWO8/52,85
33Edyta TuwalskaGALEONSZUMAWA Bobrowiec8/62,25
35Aleksandra MiazgaG SEMIR PGBPK-MAZ8/62,85
36Anna KopcychNautikaBRACIA ROMANOWSCY8/64,00
37Karolina HartmanCULUMBUSNADWIŚLANIN8/67,02
38Radosław ZalewskiC NUMERUS DIAMANT ?BECKERSPORT8/70,67
39Martyna RynkiewiczNelaGAŁKOWO8/71,95
41NINA JANUSZKIEWICZAiron B HBPK-MAZ9/81,29
42Sławomir AndruchówANGELA DE LA CRUZBPK-DOS9/83,14
43Gabriela SOMPOLFIDELIOBPK-MAZ9/94,13
44Maja PawluczukCHAMONIXU ROBSONÓW9/99,92
45KAROLINA MOŹDZIARASake JAZS Uniwersytetu Warmińsko-Mazurskiego12/66,17
46Justyna WRÓTNASakoNENIA12/68,30
47MAREK PAWLUCZUKSONICA ?U ROBSONÓW12/70,54
48Robert HestkowskiTINTAU ROBSONÓW12/74,97
50Jacek ZagorCASHTIMENADWIŚLANIN14/100,80
51Kamila PleskaczAZAMIREQUITA16/69,29
52Robert HestkowskiSAN WITOU ROBSONÓW17/85,02
53KINGA FIDURAELBRABPK-WMA24/61,31
54DAGMARA KACZMARCZYKLIMONKAKACZMARCZYK24/93,51
55ALEKSANDRA ŁAPIŃSKAWaliaTORNADO Szczecin27/91,61
OLAURA PIOTROWICZPESSAROKAMIŃSKICHELI
OJacek RodeGACEKBIAŁYSTOKELI
OMichał Wierusz-KowalskiDiomedesMASTER-FILMREZ
ORobert HestkowskiWAITAKIU ROBSONÓWREZ