Wyniki konkursu

09-11/10/2015 HZO B-skoki NR 1 -KL. N dwufazowy art.274.5.3 Tab.A MICHAŁOWICE
Miejsce Zawodnik Koń Klub Wynik
1Andrzej GŁOSKOWSKIMONTANA CAGRO-HANDEL0/0/27,89
2KAROLINA ŁYŚMEGIFACIMIECH0/0/28,56
3Zuzanna NowakowskaBandolieneCENTURION0/0/28,75
4Krzysztof ZŁOCKIMedalBPK-MAL0/0/28,98
5Łukasz AppelDarco MelloniBPK-SLA0/0/29,24
6Andrzej GŁOSKOWSKIDainaAGRO-HANDEL0/0/29,98
7Łukasz SordylHEAVY METALFACIMIECH0/0/30,34
8Aleksandra SzaryLuissome DespoireSZARY Michałowice0/0/30,56
9Katarzyna MacherzyńskaKOLAGARBÓWEK0/0/30,86
10Dominik SłodczykNAUTILIUSZBROSŁAWICE0/0/30,91
11Michał KrzemieńGOOD BOYBPK-LUL0/0/32,36
12Marta Baczyńska- NowakDIMPLEBPK-SLA0/0/32,37
13Stanisław PrzedpełskiCINCENATI VDLDIM Sp. ZOO0/0/32,47
15Mateusz TyszkoCASH MANGARBÓWEK0/0/32,76
16Paulina WielgórskaCARLUCINOVENA Rogoźnik0/0/33,50
17Marcelina MATYSZCZAKLADYKRACHER 8DWOREK0/0/34,14
18Adrianna OstrowskaELBERO HNAPOLEOŃSKA ZAGRODA0/0/34,78
19Grzegorz FaberCEROLIDOFABREX0/0/34,92
20Gerard GrutzaCarenzaZBROSŁAWICE0/1/39,36
21Krztsztof LeśniakDark CherryKRAKUS0/4/34,39
22Malwina UrbańskaCalydorStowarzyszenie Warszawski KJ0/4/34,40
23Stanisław PrzedpełskiCheckpoint Charly 6DIM Sp. ZOO0/5/39,35
24Tomasz PatronGALEONGARBÓWEK0/5/40,00
25Andrzej GŁOSKOWSKICOLLYAGRO-HANDEL0/5/40,30
26Artur WÓJCIKDURANGO VDLKRAKUS0/5/40,32
27Katarzyna ORDYSAPERITIFŚLĄSKA AKADEMIA JEŹDZIECKA0/5/40,56
28Monika GRUNDKOWSKAFIORUCCIKRAKUS0/7/48,94
29Gabriela SOMPOLFIDELIOBPK-MAZ0/8/36,63
30Adrianna OstrowskaENDLESS LOVENAPOLEOŃSKA ZAGRODA0/8/51,39
31Karol StasiukCELT / LOVE AFFAIRWKJ Lublin0/13,00
32Magdalena KozielskaAhlertDERESZ Siemianowice Śl.4/33,79
33Ludwika HrabskaBALOUBOGUSŁAWICKI KJ4/34,73
34Klaudia BulzackaAROMATGARBÓWEK4/35,01
35Adrianna OstrowskaCynikaNAPOLEOŃSKA ZAGRODA4/35,10
36Maja PiotrowskaHanterkaEQUISTRO w Wierzawicach4/35,90
37Patryk MordakaBORA / LIBERATTO PBOGUSŁAWICKI KJ4/36,25
38Artur KufelDagobertWKJ Lublin4/36,66
39Kevin NagórkaGRAND CORIDATRACHY Gliwice4/36,83
40Katarzyna TrojańczykKAMELOTBOBROWY STAW4/37,81
41Krztsztof LeśniakCAMPUSKRAKUS4/38,03
42Paweł PIĄTKOWSKICHACCOEQUUS4/38,46
43Agata StudenckaCHAMP DE LUXEFACIMIECH4/39,08
44Julia Michalska / BPK-MAZDirty HarryBPK-MAZ4/39,25
45Katarzyna ORDYSNabucho Du SereinŚLĄSKA AKADEMIA JEŹDZIECKA4/39,81
46Damian RytychRubin / ImequylBOGUSŁAWICKI KJ4/40,02
47Łukasz AppelELEGANCE MBPK-SLA4/41,21
48Michał KrzemieńLolitaBPK-LUL5/42,27
49Julia OstrowskaGot to be golden ZPolski Polo Club6/47,65
50Anna Szary- ZiębickaSomething SpecialSZARY Michałowice7/50,45
51Dobrosława JanasikKASANDRA MSPICADOR8/35,25
52Artur KufelAlabasterWKJ Lublin8/37,05
53Maciej BigajDrimaFARUK8/39,37
55Karolina GodośCosa CheROYAL9/60,88
56Żaneta FranikJAMAJKA / PLANETKRAKOWSKI KJK11/50,38
57Kinga CzekajLibia / LandstreicherKRAKUS11/66,55
58Marcelina MATYSZCZAKPEGASDWOREK16/35,05
59Magdalena KozielskaKILANDRO KDERESZ Siemianowice Śl.16/36,32
60Patryk MordakaQUITANA / COLABOGUSŁAWICKI KJ19/68,33
61Artur WÓJCIKNewadaKRAKUS21/75,23
OZofia KoziołDrimaWKJ LublinELI
OKarolina GodośCAPPONEROYALELI
OTomasz PatronCALVIGARBÓWEKELI
OEwa Binasik- HapkiewiczDEBATA IIZBROSŁAWICEELI
oJulia Michalska / BPK-MAZCALABRIA / LANDACORDBPK-MAZREZ