Wyniki konkursu

09-11/10/2015 HZO B-skoki NR 2 -KL.C ŚR -A zwykły bez rozg.art.238.2.1 Tab A MICHAŁOWICE
Miejsce Zawodnik Koń Klub Wynik
1Łukasz AppelENJOY BLUE DIAMONDBPK-SLA0/51,99
2Dominik SłodczykSeaquestZBROSŁAWICE/55,62
3Aleksandra SzaryLuissome DespoireSZARY Michałowice0/56,26
4-5Maja PiotrowskaHanterkaEQUISTRO w Wierzawicach0/56,39
4-5Paulina WielgórskaPERŁA RVENA Rogoźnik0/56,39
6Natalia KoziarowskaANTINAKRAKUS0/56,75
8Tomasz PatronCALAMITY JANEGARBÓWEK0/57,26
9Artur KufelAlabasterWKJ Lublin0/57,50
10Joanna MarciniakVagantMETPOL Grodziec0/58,74
11Krztsztof LeśniakCAMPUSKRAKUS0/59,32
12Marta Baczyńska- NowakDIMPLEBPK-SLA0/60,14
13Anna Szary- ZiębickaNortonSZARY Michałowice0/62,45
14Paulina WielgórskaCARLUCINOVENA Rogoźnik0/62,89
15Paulina WielgórskaPass AwayVENA Rogoźnik0/64,31
16Grzegorz FaberCEROLIDOFABREX0/65,26
17Zuzanna NowakowskaHalifax van de HeffinckCENTURION0/66,10
18Andrzej GŁOSKOWSKICentroplast-DinarAGRO-HANDEL4/52,94
19Julia KapciaMakadiSZARY Michałowice4/58,66
20Katarzyna ORDYSNabucho Du SereinŚLĄSKA AKADEMIA JEŹDZIECKA4/60,11
21Marta GrudzieńATLANTA / CALVADOSStowarzyszenie Warszawski KJ4/60,70
23Monika GRUNDKOWSKADHAHAKRAKUS4/61,33
24Mateusz TyszkoCREDENDO (ex CLAPS)GARBÓWEK4/63,13
25Tomasz PatronGALEONGARBÓWEK4/63,53
26ALEKSANDRA DĄBKOWSKA / W-waTOKAJER 8AZS POLITECHNIKA Warszawa4/65,90
27Andrzej GŁOSKOWSKIBachelor LadAGRO-HANDEL4/66,35
28Katarzyna ORDYSAPERITIFŚLĄSKA AKADEMIA JEŹDZIECKA4/66,54
29Adrianna OstrowskaSir LuronNAPOLEOŃSKA ZAGRODA4/66,89
30Michał ZIĘBICKICHAFIRSZARY Michałowice5/67,38
31Artur WÓJCIKDURANGO VDLKRAKUS5/68,47
32Krzysztof ZŁOCKILALA / Campari MBPK-MAL8/52,94
33Krztsztof LeśniakDon LafitteKRAKUS8/58,70
34Małgorzata KrzeczowskaCON CHIRASZARY Michałowice8/61,84
35Dominik SłodczykNAUTILIUSZBROSŁAWICE8/62,27
36Paweł PIĄTKOWSKICHACCOEQUUS8/62,33
37Julia Michalska / BPK-MAZDirty HarryBPK-MAZ8/63,77
38Gerard GrutzaCarenzaZBROSŁAWICE8/66,73
39Karolina GodośCAPPONEROYAL8/81,86
40Artur KufelJASTINEWKJ Lublin9/67,79
41Zuzanna NowakowskaBandolieneCENTURION10/74,63
42Dobrosława JanasikKASANDRA MSPICADOR12/56,18
43Kevin NagórkaGRAND CORIDATRACHY Gliwice12/59,95
44Damian RytychRISOTTOBOGUSŁAWICKI KJ12/60,94
45Łukasz AppelELEGANCE MBPK-SLA12/64,06
46Maciej BigajDrimaFARUK12/66,13
OHubert KostrzewskiPREMIER CHOIXBPK-MALELI
OSławomir SzlachtaErato / LandoEQUISTRO w WierzawicachELI
OMałgorzata ĆwikłoCRISTOBAL VAN DE KOOLDRIESKRAKUSELI
OJulia Michalska / BPK-MAZCALABRIA / LANDACORDBPK-MAZELI
OGabriel GłusekCATCH ME IF YOU CANBPK-MAZELI